Netley 10k - 15/05/2016 - Mens Results

No Time Chip Time Name Club POS M JM SM M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80
310 0:33:21 0:33:21 MANNING, Julian Denmead Striders 1 1 1
245 0:34:13 0:34:13 HOLLOWAY, Stuart City Of Salisbury AC & RC 2 2 1
213 0:34:41 0:34:40 GROUNDSELL, Martin Overton Harriers & AC 3 3 2
115 0:35:00 0:35:00 COAK, David Eastleigh RC 4 4 3
435 0:35:13 0:35:13 SIMPSON, Andy Stubbington Green Runners 5 5 2
85 0:35:18 0:35:17 CAMPION, Daniel Lordshill Road Runners 6 6 4
24 0:35:44 0:35:44 BAILEY, Daniel Victory AC 7 7 5
246 0:35:46 0:35:46 HOLMES, Sean Overton Harriers & AC 8 8 1
3 0:35:59 0:35:58 ABRAHAMS, Peter Fareham Crusaders Running Club 9 9 6
530 0:36:05 0:36:05 LAMPORT, Ross Fareham Crusaders Running Club 10 10 3
181 0:36:10 0:36:09 FORBES, Ashley Southampton Athletic Club 11 11 7
248 0:36:17 0:36:16 HOWARD, David Victory AC 12 12 2
47 0:36:19 0:36:18 BISSON, Mike Lordshill Road Runners 13 13 8
54 0:36:20 0:36:19 BOUSTRED, Pete Lordshill Road Runners 14 14 9
302 0:36:25 0:36:24 LOVELOCK, Simon Overton Harriers & AC 15 15 10
361 0:36:27 0:36:26 OSMAN, Jon Eastleigh RC 16 16 1
317 0:36:33 0:36:32 MARTIN, Neil Overton Harriers & AC 17 17 4
206 0:36:40 0:36:39 GREENWOOD, Rob Stubbington Green Runners 18 18 11
294 0:36:55 0:36:54 LEWIS, Andrew Eastleigh RC 19 19 12
503 0:36:59 0:36:58 WHITE, Danny Lordshill Road Runners 20 20 13
148 0:37:02 0:37:00 DEBNAM, Ian Winchester & District AC 21 21 14
95 0:37:03 0:37:01 CATCHLOVE, Neil Lordshill Road Runners 22 22 5
397 0:37:07 0:37:07 RISDEN, Matt Hedge End Running Club 23 23 15
312 0:37:10 0:37:09 MARCER, Steve Southampton Athletic Club 24 24 16
316 0:37:26 0:37:26 MARTIN, Kevin Hedge End Running Club 25 25 17
395 0:37:35 0:37:32 RICKMAN, Antony Lordshill Road Runners 27 26 6
116 0:37:38 0:37:37 COCKERELL, Andy Hedge End Running Club 28 27 18
407 0:37:48 0:37:47 ROLFE, Jared Basingstoke 29 28 1
19 0:37:52 0:37:51 ARMSTRONG, Gary Denmead Striders 30 29 19
189 0:38:02 0:37:59 GALLIMORE, Aaron Lordshill Road Runners 31 30 20
346 0:38:03 0:38:01 MOORE, James Winchester & District AC 32 31 21
463 0:38:06 0:38:04 STOCKWELL, Andrew Stubbington Green Runners 33 32 3
201 0:38:15 0:38:12 GRAHAM, Alan Lordshill Road Runners 34 33 1
113 0:38:16 0:38:14 CLIFFORD, Richard Overton Harriers & AC 35 34 7
333 0:38:18 0:38:15 MCEWEN, Andrew Ryde Harriers 36 35 2
516 0:38:29 0:38:26 WILLSHER, Kevin Lordshill Road Runners 37 36 22
337 0:38:34 0:38:31 MCMORRAN, Simon Stubbington Green Runners 38 37 2
165 0:38:38 0:38:35 EATON, Mark Stubbington Green Runners 40 38 4
26 0:38:40 0:38:39 BAILEY , Richard Portsmouth Joggers 41 39 3
182 0:38:50 0:38:47 FOSTER, Daniel Stubbington Green Runners 42 40 23
63 0:38:53 0:38:48 BRETT, Steve Andover AC 43 41 5
323 0:38:56 0:38:54 MAWSON, Lee Denmead Striders 44 42 24
442 0:38:57 0:38:52 SMALLWOOD, Mark Hedge End Running Club 45 43 25
129 0:38:59 0:38:57 COOPER, Charlie Hedge End Running Club 46 44 3
196 0:39:01 0:39:00 GILMOUR, Mike Fareham Crusaders Running Club 47 45 26
499 0:39:08 0:39:06 WELCH, Paul Denmead Striders 48 46 27
80 0:39:08 0:39:06 BYRES, Gareth Hedge End Running Club 49 47 28
469 0:39:14 0:39:10 TANNER, Matt Hardley Runners 50 48 4
494 0:39:14 0:39:11 WARDLE, Steve New Forest Runners 51 49 8
281 0:39:20 0:39:17 KENNEY, Nick ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 52 50 6
28 0:39:24 0:39:19 BALL-LE MARECHAL, Christopher Lordshill Road Runners 53 51 29
531 0:39:25 0:39:20 LIGHT, Colin Fareham Crusaders Running Club 54 52 30
266 0:39:28 0:39:24 JOHNSON, Alex Hedge End Running Club 55 53 9
7 0:39:30 0:39:26 AGAR, Rob Lordshill Road Runners 56 54 31
235 0:39:38 0:39:34 HEALY, Matt Victory AC 59 55 2
483 0:39:41 0:39:39 VALLIS, Keith Overton Harriers & AC 60 56 5
226 0:39:42 0:39:37 HANSON, Simon Fareham Crusaders Running Club 61 57 10
320 0:39:45 0:39:37 MATIAS, Carlos Lordshill Road Runners 62 58 32
445 0:39:45 0:39:41 SMEETH, Max Unattached 63 59 33
91 0:39:48 0:39:46 CARTER, Rob Winchester & District AC 64 60 7
412 0:39:51 0:39:50 SALMON, Matthew Fareham Crusaders Running Club 65 61 34
439 0:39:52 0:39:46 SKELTON-SMITH, Tim Hedge End Running Club 66 62 35
229 0:39:55 0:39:50 HARPER, Mike Fareham Crusaders Running Club 67 63 4
179 0:39:57 0:39:52 FLEET, David Fareham Crusaders Running Club 68 64 36
332 0:40:00 0:39:56 MCDONALD, Mark Stubbington Green Runners 69 65 8
139 0:40:10 0:40:10 CUMMINS, Timothy Farnham Runners 70 66 9
112 0:40:14 0:40:08 CLIFFE, Robert Andover AC 71 67 6
214 0:40:16 0:40:09 GRYGIEL, Jayson Gosport Road Runners 72 68 10
496 0:40:23 0:40:19 WEBB, Jack Stubbington Green Runners 73 69 3
27 0:40:27 0:40:23 BAKER, Daniel Itchen Spitfires Running Club 74 70 37
258 0:40:27 0:40:22 INGASON, Peter Hedge End Running Club 75 71 38
243 0:40:28 0:40:25 HILL-VENNING, John Farnham Runners 76 72 11
97 0:40:32 0:40:27 CHAMBERLAIN, Phil Fareham Crusaders Running Club 78 73 11
507 0:40:36 0:40:34 WHITEHEAD, Steve Hedge End Running Club 79 74 39
449 0:40:53 0:40:48 SMITH, Neil Fareham Crusaders Running Club 81 75 12
292 0:40:58 0:40:54 LEE, Marcus Stubbington Green Runners 82 76 12
334 0:41:04 0:40:58 MCKELLAR, Archie Andover AC 83 77 4
289 0:41:08 0:41:06 LANE, Matt Winchester & District AC 84 78 13
502 0:41:11 0:41:09 WEST, Martyn Winchester & District AC 85 79 1
526 0:41:19 0:41:13 WRIGHT, Brian Fareham Crusaders Running Club 86 80 13
380 0:41:32 0:41:23 POWLES, Derek Portsmouth Joggers 88 81 14
101 0:41:39 0:41:36 CHASE, Andy New Forest Runners 89 82 14
274 0:41:43 0:41:38 JONES, Mark Eastleigh RC 90 83 40
348 0:41:44 0:41:38 MORGAN, Robert Fareham Crusaders Running Club 91 84 7
341 0:41:45 0:41:13 MILLS, Gav Unattached 92 85 41
379 0:41:49 0:41:42 POULTER, Leo Unattached 93 86 42
538 0:41:49 0:41:48 GROSE, Adam Unattached 94 87 43
356 0:41:53 0:41:48 OAKLEY, Robin Winchester & District AC 95 88 44
185 0:41:56 0:41:53 FRAMPTON, Brian Totton RC 96 89 5
216 0:41:56 0:41:52 GUNNER, Ray Stubbington Green Runners 97 90 8
160 0:41:57 0:41:52 DUCK, Saul Winchester & District AC 98 91 15
111 0:41:59 0:41:57 CLEARE, Sam Ryde Harriers 99 92 45
480 0:42:00 0:41:55 TRENDELL, Robson Hedge End Running Club 100 93 46
315 0:42:04 0:41:55 MARTIN, Graham Stubbington Green Runners 102 94 15
461 0:42:12 0:42:01 STEVENS, Martin Lordshill Road Runners 103 95 47
202 0:42:12 0:42:05 GRANDY, Mark Royal Navy Athletics Club 104 96 48
277 0:42:13 0:42:06 JURD, Mike Wimborne AC 105 97 6
422 0:42:14 0:42:11 SHARP, Garry ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 106 98 16
414 0:42:14 0:41:50 SCARLE, Jeff Lordshill Road Runners 107 99 49
105 0:42:15 0:42:04 CHOWNS, Richard Stubbington Green Runners 108 100 50
385 0:42:16 0:42:05 RAE, Michael Portsmouth Joggers 109 101 7
291 0:42:20 0:42:10 LEE, James Stubbington Green Runners 110 102 51
227 0:42:26 0:42:17 HARDAWAY, Alistair Farnham Runners 111 103 9
535 0:42:27 0:42:24 WILLIAMS, Daniel ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 112 104 16
326 0:42:27 0:42:24 MCALISTER, Trevor Ryde Harriers 113 105 52
419 0:42:28 0:42:19 SCRASE, Philip Alton Runners 114 106 10
267 0:42:31 0:42:25 MACINNES, John Southampton Athletic Club 115 107 11
147 0:42:33 0:42:26 DAWSON, Eli Winchester & District AC 116 108 53
275 0:42:40 0:42:30 JONES, Roger Denmead Striders 118 109 2
536 0:42:50 0:42:47 THOMAS, Iwan Unattached 120 110 17
402 0:42:54 0:42:47 ROBINSON, Steve Lordshill Road Runners 122 111 54
33 0:42:56 0:42:50 BARNABY, Ian Unattached 123 112 18
265 0:42:58 0:42:51 JOHNS, David Portsmouth Joggers 124 113 55
519 0:43:01 0:42:56 WINBOURNE, Jordan Hedge End Running Club 125 114 56
254 0:43:04 0:42:56 HUNTER, John Hedge End Running Club 126 115 19
169 0:43:09 0:42:59 EDWARDS, Stephen Overton Harriers & AC 127 116 17
451 0:43:13 0:43:02 SOLHEIM, Nils Unattached 129 117 57
45 0:43:16 0:43:08 BELLOWS, Marc Unattached 130 118 58
83 0:43:21 0:43:07 CALLEN, Rob Lordshill Road Runners 131 119 12
184 0:43:23 0:43:13 FOWLER, David Netley Abbey Runners 132 120 59
511 0:43:32 0:43:24 WIGGINTON , Stuart Netley Abbey Runners 134 121 60
102 0:43:34 0:43:28 CHESTER, Christopher Hedge End Running Club 135 122 18
81 0:43:35 0:43:28 CAFFERKY, Matthew New Forest Runners 136 123 61
335 0:43:38 0:43:33 MCMANUS, Colin Winchester & District AC 137 124 62
276 0:43:41 0:43:30 JULIFF, Gareth Overton Harriers & AC 138 125 63
78 0:43:43 0:43:39 BUTLER, Paddy Hardley Runners 139 126 64
209 0:43:44 0:43:38 GRIFFIN, Barry Portsmouth Joggers 140 127 20
193 0:43:47 0:43:41 GARRATT, George Portsmouth Joggers 141 128 19
350 0:43:48 0:43:32 NAIRN, Roderick Fareham Crusaders Running Club 142 129 3
198 0:43:49 0:43:41 GONZALEZ, Rodolfo Lordshill Road Runners 143 130 21
122 0:43:49 0:43:36 COLLIER, Peter New Forest Runners 144 131 4
162 0:43:55 0:43:47 DUTTON, Bernard Hedge End Running Club 145 132 5
362 0:43:56 0:43:51 OXLEY, Paul Winchester & District AC 146 133 65
142 0:44:03 0:43:58 DAVENPORT, Brian Lordshill Road Runners 149 134 20
69 0:44:13 0:43:56 BROOKS, Mark Fareham Crusaders Running Club 150 135 13
520 0:44:17 0:44:09 WINGROVE, Ian Unattached 151 136 21
256 0:44:18 0:44:14 IBBOTSON, Simon Hardley Runners 152 137 66
314 0:44:20 0:44:11 MARSHALL, Keith Farnham Runners 153 138 8
288 0:44:23 0:44:08 LAMB, Christopher Lordshill Road Runners 154 139 22
68 0:44:29 0:44:22 BROOKS, Chris Hedge End Running Club 156 140 23
183 0:44:33 0:44:18 FOSTER, Jamie Unattached 157 141 67
16 0:44:36 0:44:32 ANGLIM, Mick Hardley Runners 159 142 1
434 0:44:38 0:44:30 SIMMONDS, John Hardley Runners 160 143 6
489 0:44:41 0:44:31 WALES, Ben Gosport Road Runners 161 144 24
456 0:44:48 0:44:34 STACEY, Robin Unattached 162 145 68
130 0:44:50 0:44:40 COOPER, Tim Victory AC 163 146 22
304 0:44:53 0:44:44 LOWN, David Victory AC 165 147 69
76 0:44:54 0:44:46 BURGESS, Alan Gosport Road Runners 166 148 7
491 0:44:55 0:44:49 WALKER, David Winchester & District AC 168 149 23
377 0:44:55 0:44:47 PLATT, Ian Fareham Crusaders Running Club 169 150 24
270 0:44:57 0:44:37 JONES, Brian Eastleigh RC 171 151 9
423 0:44:57 0:44:50 SHAW, Martin Denmead Striders 172 152 25
286 0:45:01 0:44:44 KITCHEN, Jonathan Lordshill Road Runners 175 153 70
381 0:45:14 0:45:02 PRENTER, James Unattached 176 154 71
128 0:45:15 0:44:59 COOK, Chris Lordshill Road Runners 177 155 72
190 0:45:23 0:45:14 GARDNER, Colin Gosport Road Runners 178 156 14
372 0:45:26 0:45:18 PERRY, Phil City Of Salisbury AC & RC 179 157 15
340 0:45:33 0:45:21 MEYER, Spencer Eastleigh RC 181 158 25
450 0:45:38 SOLHEIM, Kai Unattached 182 159 73
236 0:45:38 0:45:28 HEALY, Terry Victory AC 183 160 8
417 0:45:39 0:45:22 SCOTT-FRANCIS, Jon West 4 Harriers 184 161 9
121 0:45:41 0:45:26 COLLIER, James Unattached 186 162 74
517 0:45:42 0:45:36 WILSON, Mark Winchester & District AC 187 163 26
436 0:45:44 0:45:32 SIMPSON, Peter Stubbington Green Runners 188 164 75
446 0:45:45 0:45:39 SMITH, Derek Winchester & District AC 189 165 10
509 0:45:46 0:45:28 WHITLOCK, Steve Unattached 190 166 27
322 0:45:58 0:45:47 MATTINGLY, Michael Lordshill Road Runners 192 167 10
166 0:46:16 EDGE, James Hedge End Running Club 194 168 76
39 0:46:24 0:46:11 BATH, Mike Eastleigh RC 195 169 26
98 0:46:33 0:46:27 CHAPMAN, Peter Farnham Runners 197 170 16
430 0:46:36 0:46:33 SHOTTER, Frank Unattached 199 171 11
478 0:46:39 0:46:28 TOWNEND, Steve Unattached 200 172 77
86 0:46:39 0:46:26 CANNING, Trevor Unattached 201 173 28
177 0:46:46 0:46:38 FELD, Simeon Unattached 203 174 29
329 0:46:46 0:46:34 MCCAWLEY, Gary Denmead Striders 204 175 27
523 0:46:54 0:46:38 WITHERS, Tim Lordshill Road Runners 205 176 30
453 0:46:57 0:46:41 SPEIRS, William Unattached 206 177 17
249 0:46:57 0:46:50 HUDSON, Nick City Of Salisbury AC & RC 207 178 28
120 0:47:04 0:46:54 COLES, Martin Victory AC 208 179 12
261 0:47:06 0:46:49 JARRETT, Howard Lordshill Road Runners 209 180 78
367 0:47:08 0:46:59 PARKIN, Mark Eastleigh RC 210 181 11
197 0:47:10 0:47:06 GODFREY, Daniel Unattached 212 182 31
398 0:47:11 0:47:01 ROBBINS, Jeremy Unattached 213 183 79
371 0:47:18 0:47:14 PEARCE, Michael Alton Runners 214 184 1
18 0:47:27 0:47:14 ARBURY, John Alton Runners 218 185 13
114 0:47:29 0:47:20 CLOW, Jim Victory AC 219 186 2
440 0:47:35 0:47:25 SKIDMORE, Dan Unattached 221 187 32
409 0:47:38 0:47:24 ROWE, Kevin Hedge End Running Club 223 188 14
64 0:47:46 0:47:34 BRICK, Mark Unattached 227 189 18
46 0:47:53 0:47:32 BIDWELL, Alex Fareham Crusaders Running Club 228 190 29
138 0:48:00 0:47:47 CROOK, Nigel Unattached 232 191 19
474 0:48:02 0:47:42 TAYLOR, Stephen Unattached 233 192 33
328 0:48:04 0:47:46 MCCARTHY, Simon Lordshill Road Runners 234 193 30
34 0:48:05 0:47:55 BARRETT, John Gosport Road Runners 236 194 15
42 0:48:16 0:48:00 BEAVEN, Billy Unattached 237 195 80
280 0:48:19 0:48:05 KENDRICK, Anthony Totton RC 238 196 16
174 0:48:22 0:48:00 FAIRALL, Gareth Unattached 240 197 81
416 0:48:23 0:48:11 SCOTT, Jon Portsmouth Joggers 241 198 82
325 0:48:26 0:48:03 MAY, Phillip Stubbington Green Runners 243 199 17
124 0:48:30 0:48:20 COLLINS, Virginia Totton RC 244 200 12
424 0:48:39 0:48:22 SHAWYER, Daniel Denmead Striders 247 201 83
239 0:48:40 0:48:25 HILDYARD, Jason Unattached 249 202 84
504 0:48:45 0:48:26 WHITE, Grahame Denmead Striders 250 203 85
55 0:48:53 0:48:43 BOWERS , Ian Unattached 251 204 20
443 0:49:02 0:48:49 SMART, Jeff ALTON RUNNING CLUB 252 205 21
156 0:49:05 0:48:54 DOUGLAS, Andy Unattached 253 206 22
305 0:49:14 0:49:01 LYLE, Jamie Unattached 255 207 86
458 0:49:15 0:48:38 STAFFORD, Reece Unattached 256 208 87
349 0:49:15 0:49:02 MUDLE, Adrian Hardley Runners 257 209 18
94 0:49:20 0:49:09 CASEY, Peter Lordshill Road Runners 258 210 23
231 0:49:25 0:49:03 HARRISON, John Overton Harriers & AC 259 211 88
119 0:49:28 0:49:06 COLAUTTI, Walter Unattached 260 212 31
217 0:49:30 0:49:14 GURMAN , Robert Itchen Spitfires Running Club 261 213 32
118 0:49:32 0:49:14 COE, Nick Unattached 262 214 34
132 0:49:35 0:49:19 COWAN, Alan Hedge End Running Club 263 215 89
376 0:49:40 0:49:11 PITCHER, Matthew Unattached 264 216 35
163 0:49:44 0:49:31 EARNEY, Terence Hardley Runners 265 217 2
108 0:49:45 0:49:29 CLARK, Keith Overton Harriers & AC 266 218 33
88 0:49:59 0:49:48 CAPTAIN, Mathew Unattached 268 219 34
311 0:50:10 0:49:54 MANTON, Cliff Hedge End Running Club 273 220 19
100 0:50:16 0:49:57 CHARLES, Alan Eastleigh RC 275 221 35
460 0:50:19 0:50:05 STAPLES, Mark Hedge End Running Club 276 222 36
518 0:50:23 0:50:04 WINBOURNE, Chris Hedge End Running Club 278 223 37
399 0:50:24 0:50:08 ROBERT , Brian Unattached 279 224 36
344 0:50:25 0:50:11 MISSELBROOK, Richard Unattached 280 225 90
77 0:50:30 0:50:22 BURNETT, Scott Unattached 281 226 91
11 0:51:16 0:50:43 ALLISON, Paul Unattached 291 227 38
459 0:51:23 0:50:55 STAMFORD, Stephen Unattached 293 228 20
208 0:51:25 0:50:54 GRICE, Bradley Unattached 295 229 92
264 0:51:29 0:51:09 JENNINGS, Paul Unattached 298 230 39
431 0:52:04 0:51:52 SIMISTER, John Stubbington Green Runners 304 231 21
331 0:52:17 0:51:58 LANGDOWN, Louis Unattached 305 232 93
273 0:52:38 0:52:00 JONES, Hywel Unattached 309 233 94
300 0:52:46 0:52:34 LINDLEY, Peter Gosport Road Runners 310 234 3
405 0:52:51 0:52:29 ROEBUCK, Chris Unattached 311 235 37
308 0:52:52 0:52:32 MANLEY, Jeremy Unattached 312 236 40
306 0:53:08 0:52:45 MADDOCKS, Stephen Unattached 315 237 22
448 0:53:09 0:52:51 SMITH, Jonathan Lordshill Road Runners 316 238 41
393 0:53:21 0:53:00 RICHARDSON , Andy Stubbington Green Runners 319 239 24
457 0:53:25 0:52:48 STAFFORD, Gary Unattached 320 240 13
90 0:53:30 0:53:11 CARR, Steve Netley Abbey Runners 322 241 38
534 0:54:04 0:53:34 OSBORNE, Anthony Unattached 325 242 23
1 0:54:16 0:54:01 ABBOTT, Richard Unattached 328 243 42
240 0:54:30 0:54:13 HILDYARD, Steve Unattached 330 244 25
215 0:54:36 0:54:17 GUNN, Grant Unattached 331 245 95
386 0:54:38 0:54:21 RANDLES, John Ryde Harriers 333 246 26
383 0:54:49 0:54:27 QUINTON, Christopher Unattached 334 247 14
65 0:55:26 0:54:50 BRIERLEY, James Unattached 340 248 43
237 0:55:31 0:54:50 HEATHER, Gary Victory AC 341 249 27
29 0:55:39 0:55:26 BARKER, Michael Unattached 345 250 3
363 0:55:42 0:55:26 PAGE, Colin Unattached 348 251 24
522 0:55:43 0:55:30 WISEMAN, Phil Unattached 349 252 96
219 0:56:14 0:55:45 HAGAN, Malcolm Victory AC 354 253 25
238 0:56:20 0:56:02 HICKMAN, Lee Unattached 355 254 97
370 0:56:22 0:55:43 PEARCE, Martin Lordshill Road Runners 356 255 98
382 0:56:36 0:56:09 PUNTAN, Piers Overton Harriers & AC 362 256 44
20 0:56:38 0:55:58 ARMSTRONG, Paul Lordshill Road Runners 363 257 26
60 0:56:48 0:56:29 BRACE, David Gosport Road Runners 366 258 27
486 0:56:52 0:56:16 VARCOE, Barry Unattached 367 259 28
123 0:56:57 0:56:36 COLLINS, Geoff Hedge End Running Club 368 260 28
421 0:57:26 0:57:15 SHARMAN, James Portsmouth Joggers 372 261 39
178 0:57:52 0:57:23 FIELD, Adrian Winchester & District AC 375 262 29
73 0:58:05 0:57:25 BROWN, Chris Lordshill Road Runners 379 263 30
109 0:58:19 0:58:00 CLARKE, Nick Stubbington Green Runners 383 264 40
140 0:58:27 CUNNINGHAM , Mark Unattached 386 265 45
228 0:58:49 0:58:22 HARDYMAN, Neil Unattached 388 266 99
390 0:58:49 0:58:20 RHIMES, Godfrey Portsmouth AC 389 267 15
35 0:58:59 0:58:27 BARRETT, Richard Unattached 390 268 4
401 0:59:03 0:58:44 ROBINSON, Peter Gosport Road Runners 391 269 100
48 0:59:37 0:58:56 BLAKELY, Paul Unattached 399 270 29
70 1:00:05 0:59:45 BROOKS, Michael Unattached 405 271 16
13 1:01:23 1:01:06 ALLPORT, Timothy Unattached 409 272 30
336 1:01:42 1:01:11 MCMILLAN, Andrew Unattached 410 273 41
259 1:02:03 1:01:36 JACKSON, Gordon Unattached 412 274 46
396 1:03:14 1:02:49 RIDOUT, Kelvin Unattached 421 275 31
230 1:03:30 1:02:59 HARRIS, Brian Denmead Striders 422 276 5
505 1:03:36 1:03:02 WHITE, Kevin Gosport Road Runners 424 277 101
250 1:03:50 1:03:26 HUGHES, Levi Unattached 427 278 47
188 1:04:36 1:04:07 FURLONG, Michael Unattached 430 279 32
192 1:05:23 1:04:57 GARDNER, Kevin Unattached 436 280 31
360 1:11:55 1:11:27 OLIVER, Eddie Unattached 462 281 32
514 1:12:08 1:11:30 WILLERS, Mike Unattached 465 282 1
212 1:15:22 1:14:55 GRIST, Ken Eastleigh RC 472 283 4
41 1:16:01 1:15:23 BEATTIE, Ian Fareham Crusaders Running Club 474 284 33

Netley 10k - 15/05/2016 - Womens Results

No Time Chip Time Name Club POS F JF SF F35 F40 F45 F50 F55 F60 F65 F70 F75
171 0:37:32 0:37:30 ELKINS, Jen Southampton Athletic Club 26 1 1
285 0:38:35 0:38:33 KINGSTON, Sarah Southampton Athletic Club 39 2 2
221 0:39:32 0:39:19 HALEY, Jo Totton RC 57 3 1
57 0:39:34 0:39:32 BOWNESS, Bryher Southampton Athletic Club 58 4 3
14 0:40:30 0:40:26 ANDREWS, Karen Hedge End Running Club 77 5 4
49 0:40:49 0:40:46 BLISS, Hannah Overton Harriers & AC 80 6 5
521 0:41:21 0:41:16 WINSTONE, Sarah Lordshill Road Runners 87 7 6
82 0:42:02 0:41:58 CAIN, Natalie Winchester & District AC 101 8 2
406 0:42:34 0:42:23 ROEBUCK, Nikki Stubbington Green Runners 117 9 3
408 0:42:42 0:42:37 ROUTLEDGE, Kirsty Unattached 119 10 1
479 0:42:52 0:42:50 TRAIN, Trish ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 121 11 1
425 0:43:11 0:43:08 SHEDDEN, Sarah Winchester & District AC 128 12 2
387 0:43:32 0:43:26 REAVEY, Anna Southampton Athletic Club 133 13 1
512 0:44:01 0:43:48 WILEY, Esther Totton RC 147 14 4
203 0:44:03 0:43:53 GREEN, Connie Lordshill Road Runners 148 15 7
303 0:44:28 0:44:15 LOWE , Vanessa Alton Runners 155 16 1
260 0:44:35 0:44:29 JACOBS, Michele Hedge End Running Club 158 17 8
117 0:44:50 0:44:41 COE, Alexandra Unattached 164 18 9
532 0:44:54 0:44:46 CURTIS, Joanna Winchester & District AC 167 19 1
466 0:44:55 0:44:47 STRADLING, Eloise Farnham Runners 170 20 10
410 0:44:58 0:44:54 RUSHBY, Sonia Eastleigh RC 173 21 3
144 0:44:59 0:44:48 DAVIES, Sian Overton Harriers & AC 174 22 4
369 0:45:33 0:45:23 PAYNE, Hayley Eastleigh RC 180 23 5
391 0:45:40 0:45:33 RHIMES, Sarah Eastleigh RC 185 24 1
32 0:45:47 0:45:33 BARLOW, Jacquie Unattached 191 25 6
287 0:46:13 0:46:07 LABRAM, Joanne Hedge End Running Club 193 26 7
195 0:46:30 0:46:22 GEORGHIOU, Jane Farnham Runners 196 27 2
330 0:46:35 0:46:26 MCDONAGH, Lynn Hardley Runners 198 28 2
210 0:46:42 0:46:37 GRIFFITHS, Harriet Unattached 202 29 11
378 0:47:10 0:46:55 POND, Emily Lordshill Road Runners 211 30 12
175 0:47:18 0:47:12 FALL, Marie Clapham Chasers 215 31 13
388 0:47:20 0:47:14 REYNOLDS, Sophie Portsmouth Joggers 216 32 14
31 0:47:22 0:47:16 BARKLEY, Dorte Solent Running Sisters 217 33 3
157 0:47:30 0:47:20 DOWLING, Gillian Gosport Road Runners 220 34 4
447 0:47:36 0:47:24 SMITH, Emily Lordshill Road Runners 222 35 5
152 0:47:38 0:47:32 DILLON, Natalie Portsmouth Joggers 224 36 6
490 0:47:38 0:47:28 WALES, Tracey Gosport Road Runners 225 37 5
465 0:47:45 0:47:31 STONE, Anna Unattached 226 38 15
234 0:47:53 0:47:43 HAYWARD, Nicky Unattached 229 39 6
290 0:47:55 0:47:41 LANGDON, Victoria Winchester & District AC 230 40 7
357 0:47:59 0:47:49 GILHOLM, Jo Victory AC 231 41 7
25 0:48:05 0:47:58 BAILEY, Kirsty Denmead Striders 235 42 8
79 0:48:22 0:48:08 BUTLER, Sarah Hedge End Running Club 239 43 8
475 0:48:25 0:48:17 THOMAS, Nicola Portsmouth Joggers 242 44 9
472 0:48:36 0:48:18 TAYLOR, Linda Denmead Striders 245 45 8
161 0:48:37 0:48:25 DUCKER, Jackie Winchester & District AC 246 46 9
247 0:48:40 0:48:25 HOOK, Sandra Stubbington Green Runners 248 47 2
252 0:49:06 0:48:57 HUNT, Tara Farnham Runners 254 48 9
23 0:49:55 0:49:46 BACKSHELL, Helen Lordshill Road Runners 267 49 2
6 0:50:01 0:49:41 ADLARD, Jane Stubbington Green Runners 269 50 10
59 0:50:02 0:49:49 BRABAZON, Vanessa Hedge End Running Club 270 51 3
71 0:50:06 0:49:54 BROTHERS, Katie Overton Harriers & AC 271 52 10
327 0:50:08 0:49:47 MCCANN, Sarah Overton Harriers & AC 272 53 11
426 0:50:16 0:50:01 SHEPPERD, Tracey Hedge End Running Club 274 54 11
324 0:50:23 0:50:12 MAY, Lucy Stubbington Green Runners 277 55 16
358 0:50:33 0:50:17 O'BRIEN, Gabby Solent Running Sisters 282 56 12
343 0:50:36 0:50:24 MISSELBROOK, Hilary Stubbington Green Runners 283 57 17
8 0:50:38 0:50:20 ESSERY, Rosie Lordshill Road Runners 284 58 18
279 0:50:39 0:50:24 KEMP, Lucy Hedge End Running Club 285 59 19
17 0:50:42 0:50:30 ANGLIM, Tara Hardley Runners 286 60 10
43 0:50:54 0:50:38 BECHELEY, Victoria Hedge End Running Club 287 61 13
271 0:51:06 0:50:43 JONES, Claire Stubbington Green Runners 288 62 14
232 0:51:09 0:50:59 HARRISON, Tina Farnham Runners 289 63 4
400 0:51:10 0:50:57 ROBERTS, Elizabeth City Of Salisbury AC & RC 290 64 12
84 0:51:20 0:51:08 CALLISTER, Melissa Winchester & District AC 292 65 5
170 0:51:25 0:51:06 EGGLESTON, Amy Lordshill Road Runners 294 66 20
418 0:51:27 0:51:14 SCRASE, Jane Alton Runners 296 67 21
477 0:51:28 0:51:04 TOMLINSON, Fiona Gosport Road Runners 297 68 6
420 0:51:35 0:51:20 SHARMAN, Charlotte Winchester & District AC 299 69 3
131 0:51:36 0:51:19 CORRIE , Angela Lordshill Road Runners 300 70 22
510 0:51:39 0:51:31 WHITWICK, Carrina Fareham Crusaders Running Club 301 71 23
51 0:51:41 0:51:21 BOILING, Helen Victory AC 302 72 13
366 0:51:52 0:51:43 PARKES, Cyra Farnham Runners 303 73 15
207 0:52:18 0:52:01 GRETTON, Louise Hedge End Running Club 306 74 11
187 0:52:23 0:52:13 FREEMAN, Caroline Alton Runners 307 75 7
222 0:52:35 0:52:20 HALL, Jane Hedge End Running Club 308 76 14
145 0:52:55 0:52:33 DAVIS, Bethan Hedge End Running Club 313 77 15
5 0:52:56 0:52:33 ADAMSON, Lynsey Stubbington Green Runners 314 78 12
464 0:53:12 0:52:48 STOKOE, Nicole Unattached 317 79 24
167 0:53:14 0:52:59 EDMONDSON, Helen Hedge End Running Club 318 80 25
110 0:53:26 0:53:12 CLARKE, Sarah Portsmouth Joggers 321 81 26
296 0:53:46 0:53:26 LEWIS, Katie Victory AC 323 82 27
452 0:53:47 0:53:27 SPARKS, Maria Hedge End Running Club 324 83 13
365 0:54:14 0:53:58 PARKER, Charlotte Unattached 326 84 16
103 0:54:15 0:53:59 CHLEBOWSKI, Carol Unattached 327 85 8
484 0:54:25 0:54:14 VAN NUETEN, Monique Overton Harriers & AC 329 86 4
186 0:54:38 0:54:20 FRASER, Lucy Lordshill Road Runners 332 87 28
427 0:55:00 0:54:31 SHERGOLD, Jenna Hedge End Running Club 335 88 16
66 0:55:02 0:54:26 BRIERLEY , Sarah Unattached 336 89 17
104 0:55:16 0:54:59 CHLEBOWSKI, Jacqueline City Of Salisbury AC & RC 337 90 9
428 0:55:19 0:54:54 SHILLING, Jenny Gosport Road Runners 338 91 1
283 0:55:23 0:54:55 KILPIN, Kelly Lordshill Road Runners 339 92 29
389 0:55:31 0:55:13 REYNOLDS JONES, Rebecca Unattached 342 93 30
482 0:55:36 0:55:22 UDALL, Lauren Hedge End Running Club 343 94 18
149 0:55:39 0:55:18 DESZCZ, Anna Unattached 344 95 19
468 0:55:41 0:55:29 TALBERT, Amanda Fareham Crusaders Running Club 346 96 17
373 0:55:41 0:55:18 PHILLIPS, Muge Unattached 347 97 20
50 0:55:45 0:55:22 BOICHOT, Clare Unattached 350 98 14
471 0:55:47 0:55:25 TAYLOR, Kate Unattached 351 99 21
172 0:55:55 0:55:38 ELLIOTT, Lois Lordshill Road Runners 352 100 15
364 0:56:08 0:55:51 PAGE, Kelly Unattached 353 101 31
134 0:56:30 0:56:11 COXHILL, Yvonne Hedge End Running Club 357 102 18
525 0:56:31 0:55:55 WOODROOF, Jane Denmead Striders 358 103 5
251 0:56:34 0:56:17 HUMPHREY, Noelle Netley Abbey Runners 359 104 22
53 0:56:36 0:56:07 BOPARAI, Harinde Alton Runners 360 105 6
527 0:56:36 0:56:08 YOUNG, Sarah Overton Harriers & AC 361 106 23
133 0:56:43 0:56:16 COX, Luana Lordshill Road Runners 364 107 19
10 0:56:46 0:56:10 AKERMAN, Catherine Unattached 365 108 16
415 0:57:02 0:56:32 SCHOTHORST, Amber Gosport Road Runners 369 109 10
368 0:57:06 0:56:45 PASCOE, Catherine New Forest Runners 370 110 11
126 0:57:15 0:56:49 CONNER, Tracy Eastleigh RC 371 111 20
180 0:57:33 0:57:07 FOLGER, Kerry Eastleigh RC 373 112 21
173 0:57:50 0:57:10 EWENS, Vicky Itchen Spitfires Running Club 374 113 24
89 0:57:52 0:57:28 COOK, Sarah Netley Abbey Runners 376 114 25
176 0:57:53 0:57:34 FARQUHARSON, Liz Fareham Crusaders Running Club 377 115 3
218 0:58:01 0:57:43 HA, Jessica Unattached 378 116 32
262 0:58:05 0:57:44 JARVIS, Rachel Victory AC 380 117 4
438 0:58:07 SKEATS, Nicola Unattached 381 118 17
96 0:58:18 0:57:54 CHAMBERLAIN, Katherine Stubbington Green Runners 382 119 18
524 0:58:20 0:57:46 WOOD, Kelly Lordshill Road Runners 384 120 33
441 0:58:21 0:58:06 SMALL, Lisa Hedge End Running Club 385 121 26
528 0:58:45 0:58:17 MILAM, Hayley Fareham Crusaders Running Club 387 122 34
403 0:59:06 0:58:42 ROBINSON, Sue Stubbington Green Runners 392 123 5
272 0:59:17 0:58:49 JONES, Georgie Hedge End Running Club 393 124 27
352 0:59:18 0:58:59 NICHOLSON, Pauline Hedge End Running Club 394 125 12
153 0:59:26 0:59:03 DIXON, Cheryl Unattached 395 126 28
485 0:59:32 0:58:57 VANDERPLANK, Ann-Marie Totton RC 396 127 19
338 0:59:36 0:59:11 MCRITCHIE, Sara Stubbington Green Runners 397 128 20
318 0:59:37 0:59:11 MARTIN, Sarah Stubbington Green Runners 398 129 22
62 0:59:38 0:59:03 BRENT, Wendy Lordshill Road Runners 400 130 13
244 0:59:51 0:59:28 HODGSON, Carolyn Unattached 401 131 29
444 0:59:52 0:59:30 SMART, Julie Unattached 402 132 21
533 0:59:53 0:59:24 SLADE, Tracey Gosport Road Runners 403 133 30
432 0:59:56 0:59:25 SIMKINS, Caroline Unattached 404 134 14
493 1:00:30 1:00:02 WARD, Julie Hedge End Running Club 406 135 7
437 1:00:42 1:00:17 SIMPSON, Sharon Stubbington Green Runners 407 136 22
500 1:00:50 1:00:23 WELLS, Bridget Romsey Road Runners 408 137 23
211 1:02:02 1:01:36 GRIST, Elaine Eastleigh RC 411 138 6
241 1:02:04 1:01:37 HILLIER-WHEAL, Louise Solent Running Sisters 413 139 23
74 1:02:17 1:01:51 BRUNINK, Vicki Netley Abbey Runners 414 140 31
2 1:02:21 1:01:57 ABLITT, Ablitt Portsmouth Joggers 415 141 8
159 1:02:29 1:02:10 DOWN, Sarah Gosport Road Runners 416 142 35
506 1:02:46 1:02:14 WHITE, Nicola Gosport Road Runners 417 143 24
37 1:02:54 1:02:29 BARRON, Sarah Stubbington Green Runners 418 144 24
191 1:02:57 1:02:33 GARDNER, Isabel Portsmouth Joggers 419 145 9
295 1:02:58 1:02:34 LEWIS, Jo Stubbington Green Runners 420 146 32
107 1:03:31 1:03:07 CLARK, Karen Portsmouth Joggers 423 147 25
12 1:03:42 1:03:06 ALLISON, V Unattached 425 148 25
137 1:03:46 1:03:16 CROCKER, Marilyn Victory AC 426 149 2
307 1:03:57 1:03:36 MAIN, Bridget Victory AC 428 150 26
297 1:04:11 1:03:46 LEWIS, Shona Netley Abbey Runners 429 151 33
200 1:04:37 1:04:10 GRADWELL, Ria Unattached 431 152 36
56 1:04:50 1:04:24 BOWERS , Rebecca Unattached 432 153 27
470 1:04:51 1:04:15 ELLIS, Cathy Fareham Crusaders Running Club 433 154 15
135 1:05:18 1:04:41 CRANK, Tracey Denmead Striders 434 155 16
224 1:05:21 1:04:47 HAMP, Lorraine Gosport Road Runners 435 156 34
278 1:05:25 1:04:51 KAINES, Alison Totton RC 437 157 17
384 1:05:26 1:04:53 RADFORD, Samantha Solent Running Sisters 438 158 28
293 1:05:27 1:04:53 LEITH, Sue Solent Running Sisters 439 159 18
299 1:05:46 1:05:15 LINDLEY, Janet Gosport Road Runners 440 160 3
309 1:05:53 1:05:16 MANN, Louise Fareham Crusaders Running Club 441 161 37
92 1:06:22 1:05:50 CARTER, Tanya Lordshill Road Runners 442 162 35
487 1:06:29 1:05:54 VUNDLA, Mercy Lordshill Road Runners 443 163 36
301 1:06:39 1:06:05 LIOE, Chrissy Unattached 444 164 7
492 1:06:59 1:06:24 WALSH, Vicky Unattached 445 165 37
433 1:07:03 1:06:42 SIMMONDS, Angela Hardley Runners 446 166 10
394 1:07:08 1:06:32 RICHARDSON , Rachel Unattached 447 167 26
473 1:07:20 1:06:47 TAYLOR, Sara Lordshill Road Runners 448 168 38
269 1:07:30 1:06:51 JOLLIFFE, Claire Unattached 449 169 27
220 1:07:30 1:06:50 HAIG, Susan Itchen Spitfires Running Club 450 170 19
125 1:08:20 1:07:54 COLLIS, Jan Unattached 451 171 11
15 1:08:37 1:08:15 BAILEY, Carole Hardley Runners 452 172 20
354 1:09:14 1:08:43 NOBLE, Sharon Unattached 453 173 21
537 1:10:08 1:09:42 GREEN, Anne Eastleigh RC 454 174 29
99 1:10:18 1:09:38 CHAPPENDEN, Chloe Unattached 455 175 38
151 1:10:18 1:09:38 DIAPER, Trish Unattached 456 176 22
30 1:10:45 1:10:13 BARKER, Susan Unattached 457 177 8
199 1:10:46 1:10:19 GOULD, Jane Eastleigh RC 458 178 39
476 1:10:55 1:10:44 TILLEY, Alison Unattached 459 179 23
36 1:11:29 1:10:57 BARRETT, Susan Gosport Road Runners 460 180 30
4 1:11:29 1:10:59 ADAMS, Ann Unattached 461 181 12
253 1:12:00 1:11:29 HUNTER, Debbie Hedge End Running Club 463 182 28
345 1:12:00 1:11:29 MOORE, Belinda Hedge End Running Club 464 183 31
136 1:12:20 1:11:49 CREASEY, Rachel Hedge End Running Club 466 184 39
257 1:12:21 1:11:50 INGASON, Beth Hedge End Running Club 467 185 40
127 1:13:07 1:12:33 CONWAY, Julie Gosport Road Runners 468 186 24
61 1:13:07 1:12:33 BRADY, Jackie Gosport Road Runners 469 187 32
158 1:13:11 1:12:37 DOWN, Lorraine Gosport Road Runners 470 188 25
22 1:13:11 1:12:38 ATKINSON, Deborah Unattached 471 189 33
168 1:16:00 1:15:23 EDMUNDSON , Michelle Unattached 473 190 40
351 1:16:04 1:15:40 NELSON, Michaela Lordshill Road Runners 475 191 41
429 1:18:58 1:18:37 SHORT, Mary Victory AC 476 192 13

Netley 10k - 15/05/2016 - Team Results

Mens Team Results
Team Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
Overton Harriers & AC 26 3 GROUNDSELL, Martin HOLMES, Sean LOVELOCK, Simon
Lordshill Road Runners 33 6 CAMPION, Daniel BISSON, Mike BOUSTRED, Pete
Eastleigh RC 39 4 COAK, David OSMAN, Jon LEWIS, Andrew
Stubbington Green Runners 55 5 SIMPSON, Andy GREENWOOD, Rob STOCKWELL, Andrew
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 64 9 ABRAHAMS, Peter LAMPORT, Ross GILMOUR, Mike
Lordshill Road Runners 68 20 WHITE, Danny CATCHLOVE, Neil RICKMAN, Antony
Denmead Striders 72 1 MANNING, Julian ARMSTRONG, Gary MAWSON, Lee
Victory AC 74 7 BAILEY, Daniel HOWARD, David HEALY, Matt
Hedge End Running Club 75 23 RISDEN, Matt MARTIN, Kevin COCKERELL, Andy
Lordshill Road Runners 99 30 GALLIMORE, Aaron GRAHAM, Alan WILLSHER, Kevin
Overton Harriers & AC 107 17 MARTIN, Neil CLIFFORD, Richard VALLIS, Keith
Winchester & District AC 112 21 DEBNAM, Ian MOORE, James CARTER, Rob
Stubbington Green Runners 115 37 MCMORRAN, Simon EATON, Mark FOSTER, Daniel
Hedge End Running Club 134 43 SMALLWOOD, Mark COOPER, Charlie BYRES, Gareth
Southampton Athletic Club 142 11 FORBES, Ashley MARCER, Steve MACINNES, John
Lordshill Road Runners 163 51 BALL-LE MARECHAL, Christopher AGAR, Rob MATIAS, Carlos
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 170 52 LIGHT, Colin HANSON, Simon SALMON, Matthew
Andover AC 185 41 BRETT, Steve CLIFFE, Robert MCKELLAR, Archie
Hedge End Running Club 186 53 JOHNSON, Alex SKELTON-SMITH, Tim INGASON, Peter
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 200 63 HARPER, Mike FLEET, David CHAMBERLAIN, Phil
Stubbington Green Runners 210 65 MCDONALD, Mark WEBB, Jack LEE, Marcus
Portsmouth Joggers 221 39 BAILEY , Richard POWLES, Derek RAE, Michael
Ryde Harriers 232 35 MCEWEN, Andrew CLEARE, Sam MCALISTER, Trevor
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 239 75 SMITH, Neil WRIGHT, Brian MORGAN, Robert
Farnham Runners 241 66 CUMMINS, Timothy HILL-VENNING, John HARDAWAY, Alistair
Winchester & District AC 245 78 LANE, Matt WEST, Martyn OAKLEY, Robin
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 252 50 KENNEY, Nick SHARP, Garry WILLIAMS, Daniel
New Forest Runners 254 49 WARDLE, Steve CHASE, Andy CAFFERKY, Matthew
Hedge End Running Club 281 74 WHITEHEAD, Steve TRENDELL, Robson WINBOURNE, Jordan
Stubbington Green Runners 284 90 GUNNER, Ray MARTIN, Graham CHOWNS, Richard
Lordshill Road Runners 305 95 STEVENS, Martin SCARLE, Jeff ROBINSON, Steve
Denmead Striders 307 46 WELCH, Paul JONES, Roger SHAW, Martin
Hardley Runners 311 48 TANNER, Matt BUTLER, Paddy IBBOTSON, Simon
Winchester & District AC 323 91 DUCK, Saul DAWSON, Eli MCMANUS, Colin
City Of Salisbury AC & RC 337 2 HOLLOWAY, Stuart PERRY, Phil HUDSON, Nick
Gosport Road Runners 360 68 GRYGIEL, Jayson WALES, Ben BURGESS, Alan
Portsmouth Joggers 368 113 JOHNS, David GRIFFIN, Barry GARRATT, George
Hedge End Running Club 369 115 HUNTER, John CHESTER, Christopher DUTTON, Bernard
Lordshill Road Runners 383 119 CALLEN, Rob GONZALEZ, Rodolfo DAVENPORT, Brian
Eastleigh RC 392 83 JONES, Mark JONES, Brian MEYER, Spencer
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 414 129 NAIRN, Roderick BROOKS, Mark PLATT, Ian
Winchester & District AC 445 133 OXLEY, Paul WALKER, David WILSON, Mark
Lordshill Road Runners 447 139 LAMB, Christopher KITCHEN, Jonathan COOK, Chris
Overton Harriers & AC 452 116 EDWARDS, Stephen JULIFF, Gareth HARRISON, John
Victory AC 453 146 COOPER, Tim LOWN, David HEALY, Terry
Stubbington Green Runners 465 102 LEE, James SIMPSON, Peter MAY, Phillip
Alton Runners 475 106 SCRASE, Philip PEARCE, Michael ARBURY, John
Netley Abbey Runners 482 120 FOWLER, David WIGGINTON , Stuart CARR, Steve
Totton RC 485 89 FRAMPTON, Brian KENDRICK, Anthony COLLINS, Virginia
Hardley Runners 494 142 ANGLIM, Mick SIMMONDS, John MUDLE, Adrian
Hedge End Running Club 496 140 BROOKS, Chris EDGE, James ROWE, Kevin
Lordshill Road Runners 523 167 MATTINGLY, Michael WITHERS, Tim JARRETT, Howard
Eastleigh RC 571 169 BATH, Mike PARKIN, Mark CHARLES, Alan
Denmead Striders 579 175 MCCAWLEY, Gary SHAWYER, Daniel WHITE, Grahame
Gosport Road Runners 584 156 GARDNER, Colin BARRETT, John LINDLEY, Peter
Victory AC 614 179 COLES, Martin CLOW, Jim HEATHER, Gary
Lordshill Road Runners 641 193 MCCARTHY, Simon CASEY, Peter SMITH, Jonathan
Hedge End Running Club 657 215 COWAN, Alan MANTON, Cliff STAPLES, Mark
Stubbington Green Runners 734 231 SIMISTER, John RICHARDSON , Andy CLARKE, Nick
Lordshill Road Runners 775 255 PEARCE, Martin ARMSTRONG, Paul BROWN, Chris
Gosport Road Runners 804 258 BRACE, David ROBINSON, Peter WHITE, Kevin
Womens Team Results
Team Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
Southampton Athletic Club 7 1 ELKINS, Jen KINGSTON, Sarah BOWNESS, Bryher
Winchester & District AC 39 8 CAIN, Natalie SHEDDEN, Sarah CURTIS, Joanna
Hedge End Running Club 48 5 ANDREWS, Karen JACOBS, Michele LABRAM, Joanne
Lordshill Road Runners 52 7 WINSTONE, Sarah GREEN, Connie POND, Emily
Eastleigh RC 68 21 RUSHBY, Sonia PAYNE, Hayley RHIMES, Sarah
Overton Harriers & AC 80 6 BLISS, Hannah DAVIES, Sian BROTHERS, Katie
Farnham Runners 95 20 STRADLING, Eloise GEORGHIOU, Jane HUNT, Tara
Stubbington Green Runners 106 9 ROEBUCK, Nikki HOOK, Sandra ADLARD, Jane
Portsmouth Joggers 112 32 REYNOLDS, Sophie DILLON, Natalie THOMAS, Nicola
Gosport Road Runners 139 34 DOWLING, Gillian WALES, Tracey TOMLINSON, Fiona
Lordshill Road Runners 142 35 SMITH, Emily BACKSHELL, Helen ESSERY, Rosie
Totton RC 144 3 HALEY, Jo WILEY, Esther VANDERPLANK, Ann-Marie
Hedge End Running Club 148 43 BUTLER, Sarah BRABAZON, Vanessa SHEPPERD, Tracey
Winchester & District AC 151 40 LANGDON, Victoria DUCKER, Jackie CALLISTER, Melissa
Alton Runners 158 16 LOWE , Vanessa SCRASE, Jane FREEMAN, Caroline
Stubbington Green Runners 174 55 MAY, Lucy MISSELBROOK, Hilary JONES, Claire
Denmead Striders 190 42 BAILEY, Kirsty TAYLOR, Linda WOODROOF, Jane
Hedge End Running Club 194 59 KEMP, Lucy BECHELEY, Victoria GRETTON, Louise
Victory AC 195 41 GILHOLM, Jo BOILING, Helen LEWIS, Katie
Lordshill Road Runners 223 66 EGGLESTON, Amy CORRIE , Angela FRASER, Lucy
Solent Running Sisters 228 33 BARKLEY, Dorte O'BRIEN, Gabby HILLIER-WHEAL, Louise
Hedge End Running Club 233 76 HALL, Jane DAVIS, Bethan EDMONDSON, Helen
Overton Harriers & AC 245 53 MCCANN, Sarah VAN NUETEN, Monique YOUNG, Sarah
Hardley Runners 254 28 MCDONAGH, Lynn ANGLIM, Tara SIMMONDS, Angela
Hedge End Running Club 265 83 SPARKS, Maria SHERGOLD, Jenna UDALL, Lauren
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 282 71 WHITWICK, Carrina TALBERT, Amanda FARQUHARSON, Liz
Lordshill Road Runners 299 92 KILPIN, Kelly ELLIOTT, Lois COX, Luana
Stubbington Green Runners 320 78 ADAMSON, Lynsey CHAMBERLAIN, Katherine ROBINSON, Sue
Gosport Road Runners 333 91 SHILLING, Jenny SCHOTHORST, Amber SLADE, Tracey
Hedge End Running Club 347 102 COXHILL, Yvonne SMALL, Lisa JONES, Georgie
Netley Abbey Runners 358 104 HUMPHREY, Noelle COOK, Sarah BRUNINK, Vicki
Eastleigh RC 361 111 CONNER, Tracy FOLGER, Kerry GRIST, Elaine
Portsmouth Joggers 367 81 CLARKE, Sarah ABLITT, Ablitt GARDNER, Isabel
Stubbington Green Runners 393 128 MCRITCHIE, Sara MARTIN, Sarah SIMPSON, Sharon
Lordshill Road Runners 412 120 WOOD, Kelly BRENT, Wendy CARTER, Tanya
Victory AC 416 117 JARVIS, Rachel CROCKER, Marilyn MAIN, Bridget
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 437 122 MILAM, Hayley ELLIS, Cathy MANN, Louise
Gosport Road Runners 441 142 DOWN, Sarah WHITE, Nicola HAMP, Lorraine
Hedge End Running Club 442 125 NICHOLSON, Pauline WARD, Julie HUNTER, Debbie
Lordshill Road Runners 522 163 VUNDLA, Mercy TAYLOR, Sara NELSON, Michaela
Gosport Road Runners 526 160 LINDLEY, Janet BARRETT, Susan CONWAY, Julie
Hedge End Running Club 552 183 MOORE, Belinda CREASEY, Rachel INGASON, Beth