Netley 10k - 21/05/2017 - Mens Results

No Time Chip Time Name Club POS M JM SM M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 IW H
595 0:32:38 0:32:38 MAHAMED, Abdi Southampton AC 1 1 1 H
270 0:32:53 0:32:52 HOLLOWAY, Stuart City Of Salisbury AC & RC 2 2 2 H
547 0:33:25 0:33:25 WALDRON, Richard Southampton AC 3 3 3 H
345 0:34:17 0:34:17 MANNING, Julian Denmead Striders 4 4 1 H
422 0:34:47 0:34:47 PITMAN, Ben Lordshill Road Runners 5 5 4 H
113 0:34:51 0:34:51 COAK, David Eastleigh RC 6 6 5 H
24 0:35:00 0:35:00 BAILEY, Daniel Victory AC 7 7 6 H
199 0:35:10 0:35:10 FORBES, Ashley Southampton AC 8 8 7 H
380 0:35:18 0:35:18 MITCHINSON, Paul Victory AC 9 9 8 H
169 0:35:34 0:35:33 DORMENVAL, Christophe Lordshill Road Runners 10 10 9
45 0:35:53 0:35:53 BIDGOOD, Richard Kent AC 11 11 2
4 0:35:58 0:35:56 ABRAHAMS, Peter Fareham Crusaders Running Club 12 12 10 H
27 0:36:02 0:35:59 BAKER, Daniel Southampton AC 13 13 11 H
516 0:36:20 0:36:20 STEVENS, Simon Winchester & District AC 15 14 1 H
121 0:36:23 0:36:23 COLLINS, Peter Portsmouth Joggers 16 15 3 H
408 0:36:26 0:36:25 PEARCE, Cole Ryde Harriers 17 16 12 H
329 0:36:29 0:36:28 LEWIS, Andrew Eastleigh RC 18 17 13 H
467 0:36:53 0:36:52 SAWYER, James Fareham Crusaders Running Club 19 18 14 H
290 0:36:54 0:36:53 STUMPF, Patrick Lordshill Road Runners 20 19 15 H
560 0:36:58 0:36:58 WHITE, Danny Lordshill Road Runners 21 20 16 H
598 0:37:05 0:37:05 GARCIA, Carlos Alton Runners 22 21 17 H
106 0:37:07 0:37:03 CLARKE, James Farnham Runners 23 22 18 H
562 0:37:10 0:37:05 WHITE, James Eastleigh RC 24 23 19 H
12 0:37:21 0:37:19 ANETTS, Timothy Hardley Runners 25 24 20 H
577 0:37:25 0:37:21 WILLSHER, Kevin Lordshill Road Runners 26 25 21 H
23 0:37:33 0:37:31 BAGGS, William Hedge End Running Club 27 26 22 H
559 0:37:36 0:37:34 WHITE, Andrew Eastleigh RC 28 27 23 H
276 0:37:39 0:37:37 HOWARD, David Victory AC 29 28 2 H
15 0:37:50 0:37:47 ARMSTRONG, Gary Denmead Striders 30 29 24 H
187 0:37:54 0:37:51 ELLISON, Andrew Farnham Runners 31 30 3 H
382 0:37:56 0:37:54 MOORE, James Winchester & District AC 32 31 25 H
210 0:37:59 0:37:55 GALLIMORE, Aaron Lordshill Road Runners 34 32 26 H
230 0:38:01 0:37:58 GRAHAM, Alan Lordshill Road Runners 35 33 1 H
56 0:38:05 0:38:03 BOOTH, Stuart Eastleigh RC 36 34 27 H
495 0:38:14 0:38:13 SLAYFORD, Dan UNATTACHED 37 35 28
74 0:38:16 0:38:14 BROUGHAM, Jake Ryde Harriers 38 36 29 H
350 0:38:17 0:38:14 MARRITT, Ian Eastleigh RC 39 37 4 H
498 0:38:24 0:38:19 SMALLWOOD, Mark Hedge End Running Club 40 38 30 H
359 0:38:26 0:38:24 MCALEER, Rich Eastleigh RC 41 39 31 H
463 0:38:29 0:38:24 SALMON, Matthew Fareham Crusaders Running Club 42 40 32 H
580 0:38:31 0:38:29 WINBOURNE, Jordan Hedge End Running Club 43 41 33 H
200 0:38:34 0:38:34 FORD, Robert Portsmouth Joggers 44 42 34 H
365 0:38:37 0:38:32 MCEWEN, Andrew Ryde Harriers 46 43 1 H
517 0:38:41 0:38:36 STILEMAN , Mark Romsey Road Runners 47 44 4 H
424 0:38:47 0:38:41 POCOCK, Mark Eastleigh RC 48 45 5 H
103 0:38:48 0:38:44 CHICK, Joe Winchester & District AC 49 46 35 H
554 0:38:48 0:38:46 WELCH, Paul Denmead Striders 50 47 6 H
552 0:38:55 0:38:53 WARDER, Greg Southampton AC 51 48 7 H
241 0:38:56 GROVES, Kelvin Bideford AAC 52 49 8
476 0:38:58 0:38:56 SEXTON, Peter Isle Of Wight RR AC 53 50 2 H
26 0:39:02 0:39:01 BAILEY, Richard Portsmouth Joggers 54 51 3 H
537 0:39:09 0:39:05 TURNER, Andrew Liss Runners 55 52 4
202 0:39:20 0:39:14 FOSTER, Daniel Stubbington Green Runners 56 53 36 H
116 0:39:25 0:39:22 COLE, Darren Isle Of Wight RR AC 58 54 37 H
308 0:39:30 JONES, Mark Eastleigh RC 59 55 38 H
357 0:39:33 0:39:30 MAWSON, Lee Denmead Striders 60 56 39 H
379 0:39:34 0:39:28 FLEET, David Fareham Crusaders Running Club 61 57 40 H
161 0:39:38 0:39:35 DICKSON, Lloyd Winchester & District AC 62 58 41 H
197 0:39:39 0:39:35 FLORES, Miguel Winchester & District AC 63 59 9 H
131 0:39:40 0:39:36 COSGROVE, Jhon Vegan Runners UK 64 60 42
525 0:39:42 0:39:39 TANNER, Matthew Hardley Runners 65 61 5 H
248 0:39:44 0:39:36 HALL, Simon Totton RC 66 62 43 H
557 0:39:46 0:39:41 WHETTINGSTEEL, Ben Eastleigh RC 67 63 44 H
568 0:39:47 0:39:44 WIGGINTON , Stuart Netley Abbey Runners 68 64 45 H
5 0:39:47 0:39:43 AGAR , Robert Lordshill Road Runners 69 65 46 H
469 0:39:51 0:39:49 SCARLE, Jeff Lordshill Road Runners 70 66 10 H
147 0:39:55 0:39:51 DALLY , Michael Hedge End Running Club 71 67 5 H
374 0:39:57 0:39:48 CALLAWAY, Tom Stubbington Green Runners 72 68 47 H
410 0:40:03 0:40:01 MOFFET, Paul Ryde Harriers 73 69 2 H
420 0:40:05 0:40:01 PIKE, Dean Isle Of Wight RR AC 74 70 48 H
224 0:40:13 0:40:04 GILL, Matt Victory AC 75 71 49 H
111 0:40:15 0:40:09 CLIFFORD, Richard Overton Harriers & AC 76 72 11 H
189 0:40:15 0:40:13 FANNING, James Lordshill Road Runners 77 73 50 H
256 0:40:17 0:40:14 HARGREAVES, Mark City Of Portsmouth AC 78 74 1 H
195 0:40:22 0:40:19 FLETCHER, Matthew Isle Of Wight RR AC 79 75 12 H
157 0:40:23 0:40:17 DEVINE, George Fareham Crusaders Running Club 80 76 13 H
227 0:40:33 0:40:17 HALL, Timothy Fareham Crusaders Running Club 81 77 51 H
587 0:40:35 0:40:29 WRIGHT, Brian Fareham Crusaders Running Club 82 78 14 H
132 0:40:36 0:40:31 COULL, Angus Eastleigh RC 83 79 6 H
102 0:40:39 0:40:29 CHARLES, Gareth Stubbington Green Runners 84 80 52 H
513 0:40:45 0:40:40 STEPHENSON, Tom Eastleigh RC 85 81 53 H
296 0:40:51 0:40:48 JOHNSON, Paul Southampton AC 86 82 6 H
526 0:40:52 TAVENDALE, Benjamin Lordshill Road Runners 87 83 54 H
67 0:41:09 0:41:07 BRAWN, David Portsmouth Joggers 88 84 55 H
354 0:41:11 0:41:03 MARTIN, Graham Stubbington Green Runners 89 85 15 H
222 0:41:15 0:41:11 GILES, Robert Eastleigh RC 91 86 7 H
423 0:41:18 0:41:10 PLOMER , Jon Stubbington Green Runners 92 87 16 H
351 0:41:23 0:41:20 MARSHALL, Dan Netley Abbey Runners 94 88 56 H
317 0:41:26 0:41:19 KURTON, Matt Winchester & District AC 95 89 57 H
478 0:41:29 0:41:23 SHARP, Garry Isle Of Wight RR AC 97 90 7 H
456 0:41:30 0:41:26 ROOD, Ainsley Portsmouth Joggers 98 91 58 H
426 0:41:30 POWLES, Derek Portsmouth Joggers 99 92 17 H
36 0:41:30 0:41:22 BEATON, Alex Lordshill Road Runners 100 93 59 H
211 0:41:35 0:41:33 GAMITO, Pedro UNATTACHED 101 94 18
532 0:41:40 0:41:33 THORPE, David Stubbington Green Runners 103 95 60 H
363 0:41:41 0:41:30 MCDONALD, Mark Stubbington Green Runners 104 96 8 H
9 0:41:43 0:41:38 AMBROSE , Neil Farnham Runners 105 97 19 H
397 0:41:43 0:41:38 OAKLEY, Robin Overton Harriers & AC 106 98 20 H
371 0:41:45 0:41:32 MCMAHON, Michael Lordshill Road Runners 107 99 8 H
524 0:41:48 0:41:45 SUDDABY, Mark UNATTACHED 108 100 61
324 0:41:49 0:41:43 LEE, Marcus Stubbington Green Runners 109 101 9 H
564 0:41:58 0:41:45 WHITEHEAD, Steve Hedge End Running Club 111 102 21 H
69 0:42:00 0:41:53 BRIDGEMAN, Mike Hedge End Running Club 113 103 10 H
306 0:42:01 0:41:55 JONES, Dean Lordshill Road Runners 114 104 22 H
143 0:42:02 0:42:02 CUMMINS, Timothy Farnham Runners 115 105 11 H
289 0:42:03 0:41:57 ISHERWOOD, Jonathan Fareham Crusaders Running Club 116 106 23 H
416 0:42:06 PHILLIPS, John Farnham Runners 117 107 24 H
574 0:42:07 0:41:59 WILLIS, Anthony Eastleigh RC 118 108 2 H
109 0:42:11 0:42:02 CLEARE, Sam Ryde Harriers 120 109 62 H
174 0:42:20 0:42:16 DUCK, Saul Winchester & District AC 122 110 12 H
254 0:42:22 0:42:17 HARDAWAY, Alistair Farnham Runners 123 111 9 H
284 0:42:22 0:42:19 IBBOTSON, Simon Hardley Runners 124 112 63 H
589 0:42:23 0:42:18 WYNN, John UNATTACHED 125 113 64
93 0:42:24 0:42:20 CARTER-MURPHY, Jude Netley Abbey Runners 126 114 25 H
323 0:42:27 0:42:14 LEE, James Stubbington Green Runners 127 115 65 H
484 0:42:27 0:42:18 SHEPPARD, Joe UNATTACHED 128 116 66
61 0:42:28 0:42:19 BOYD-LESLIE, Paul Eastleigh RC 129 117 13 H
483 0:42:33 0:42:27 LOWY, Stephen Winchester & District AC 130 118 14 H
399 0:42:33 0:42:29 OLIVER, Steve Winchester & District AC 131 119 3 H
126 0:42:39 0:42:26 COOPER, Patrick Lordshill Road Runners 132 120 67 H
104 0:42:46 0:42:41 CHURCHER, Steve Eastleigh RC 133 121 10 H
347 0:42:53 0:42:45 MANNING , Peter City Of Salisbury AC & RC 134 122 15 H
536 0:42:55 0:42:54 TRENDELL , Robson Hedge End Running Club 136 123 68 H
168 0:42:57 0:42:51 DOREY, Lee UNATTACHED 137 124 16
309 0:42:58 0:42:45 JONES, Thomas UNATTACHED 138 125 1
136 0:43:08 0:42:58 CRADDOCK, Lawrence Portsmouth Joggers 140 126 69 H
506 0:43:10 0:43:02 SOLHEIM, Nils UNATTACHED 141 127 70
480 0:43:12 0:43:05 SHAW, Scott Stubbington Green Runners 143 128 26 H
413 0:43:25 0:43:17 PENFOLD, Henry Hedge End Running Club 147 129 71 H
20 0:43:28 0:43:11 AYRE, Paul UNATTACHED 149 130 17
360 0:43:30 0:43:20 MCALISTER, Trevor Ryde Harriers 150 131 72 H
548 0:43:30 0:43:22 WALES, Benjamin Gosport Road Runners 151 132 18 H
386 0:43:33 0:43:26 MURPHY, Craig City Of Salisbury AC & RC 152 133 19 H
584 0:43:34 0:43:28 WOOLDRIDGE, Steven Portsmouth Joggers 153 134 11 H
529 0:43:36 0:43:23 TAYLOR, Steve UNATTACHED 154 135 27
148 0:43:42 0:43:30 DAVENPORT, Brian Lordshill Road Runners 157 136 20 H
294 0:43:42 0:43:37 LANGLEY, Simon Portsmouth Joggers 158 137 73 H
150 0:43:48 0:43:34 DAVIES, Owen Andover AC 159 138 74 H
177 0:44:01 0:43:59 DYER, Neil Portsmouth Joggers 162 139 12 H
485 0:44:02 0:43:52 SHEPPARD, Keith Hedge End Running Club 163 140 3 H
563 0:44:02 0:43:55 WHITE, Neil Totton RC 164 141 75 H
231 0:44:08 0:43:59 GRANDY, Mark Portsmouth Joggers 165 142 76 H
137 0:44:10 0:44:03 CRAMP, Christopher Farnham Runners 167 143 21 H
304 0:44:17 0:43:56 JONES, Brian Eastleigh RC 169 144 4 H
569 0:44:22 0:43:59 WILFORD, Cameron UNATTACHED 170 145 77
555 0:44:23 0:44:19 WELLAND, Michael Stubbington Green Runners 171 146 1 H
349 0:44:23 0:44:07 MARENGHI, John Victory AC 172 147 13 H
352 0:44:25 0:44:15 MARSHALL, Keith Farnham Runners 173 148 5 H
538 0:44:25 0:44:18 TURNER, Paul Fareham Crusaders Running Club 174 149 22 H
378 0:44:26 MEYER, Spencer Eastleigh RC 175 150 23 H
504 0:44:30 0:44:16 SNOWDEN, Michael Eastleigh RC 176 151 24 H
73 0:44:44 0:44:35 BROOKS, Chris Hedge End Running Club 179 152 28 H
293 0:44:46 0:44:38 JENNINGS-TEMPLE, Alex Fareham Crusaders Running Club 181 153 78 H
475 0:44:48 SCRASE, Philip Alton Runners 182 154 14 H
346 0:44:53 0:44:46 MITCHELL, Steven City Of Salisbury AC & RC 184 155 25 H
65 0:44:56 0:44:44 BRADLEY, Ian UNATTACHED 185 156 26
316 0:44:58 0:44:39 KITCHEN, Jonathan Lordshill Road Runners 186 157 79 H
236 0:44:59 0:44:49 GRIFFIN, Barry Portsmouth Joggers 188 158 29 H
118 0:45:11 0:44:59 COLLIER, Peter New Forest Runners 192 159 1 H
84 0:45:12 0:45:05 BUTLER, George Isle Of Wight RR AC 193 160 80 H
60 0:45:14 0:44:51 BOWERS , Ian Hedge End Running Club 194 161 15 H
321 0:45:24 0:45:17 LARCOMBE, Richard City Of Salisbury AC & RC 196 162 27 H
57 0:45:24 0:45:13 BORDRY, Jerome Hedge End Running Club 197 163 28 H
1 0:45:26 0:45:19 BIRCH, Peter Portsmouth Joggers 198 164 30 H
213 0:45:28 0:45:14 GARDNER, Colin Gosport Road Runners 199 165 6 H
505 0:45:30 0:45:21 SOLHEIM, Kai UNATTACHED 202 166 81
88 0:45:35 0:45:26 CAMPBELL, Colin UNATTACHED 204 167 31
266 0:45:37 0:45:19 HODGES , Mike Eastleigh RC 205 168 32 H
114 0:45:39 0:45:32 TOWNSEND, Richard Hedge End Running Club 206 169 33 H
337 0:45:47 0:45:33 LOWDER, Christopher Victory AC 207 170 34 H
253 0:45:50 0:45:38 HARBACH, Ben Hedge End Running Club 209 171 82 H
368 0:45:52 0:45:43 MCKENZIE, John Hedge End Running Club 210 172 4 H
451 0:45:53 0:45:44 ROBINSON, Steve Lordshill Road Runners 211 173 83 H
415 0:45:55 0:45:43 PERRY, Phil City Of Salisbury AC & RC 212 174 16 H
11 0:45:58 0:45:28 AMPHLETT, Richard UNATTACHED 213 175 17 H
122 0:46:02 0:45:49 COOK, Chris Lordshill Road Runners 215 176 84 H
459 0:46:05 0:45:51 RUDDY, Adam Itchen Spitfires Running Club 216 177 85 H
578 0:46:05 0:45:59 WILSON, Mark Winchester & District AC 217 178 35 H
370 0:46:09 0:45:43 MCLEOD, Fraser UNATTACHED 219 179 29
550 0:46:16 0:46:12 WALKER, David Winchester & District AC 222 180 30 H
421 0:46:22 0:46:10 PINK, Nicholas Eastleigh RC 223 181 36 H
313 0:46:24 0:46:12 KERSHAW, Jonathan City Of Salisbury AC & RC 224 182 37 H
206 0:46:27 0:46:10 FRANCESCHINI, Daniele Eastleigh RC 225 183 5 H
75 0:46:36 0:46:21 BROWN, Geoff Farnham Runners 226 184 18 H
572 0:46:59 0:46:19 WILLIAMS, James UNATTACHED 229 185 86
219 0:47:06 0:46:23 GIACOMIN , Mark UNATTACHED 231 186 38
31 0:47:07 0:46:52 BARLOW, Robbie Totton RC 232 187 87 H
258 0:47:23 0:47:06 HARRIS, Nicholas UNATTACHED 234 188 39
81 0:47:32 0:47:20 BURNET, Scott UNATTACHED 235 189 88
535 0:47:35 0:47:10 TOWNEND, Steve Netley Abbey Runners 236 190 89 H
193 0:47:36 0:47:06 FIELD, Simeon UNATTACHED 237 191 40
419 0:47:46 PIERCE, Ian Hedge End Running Club 239 192 31 H
496 0:48:02 0:47:41 SLY, Timothy Lordshill Road Runners 241 193 19 H
46 0:48:03 0:47:38 BIDWELL, Alex Fareham Crusaders Running Club 242 194 32 H
312 0:48:05 0:47:52 KENDRICK , Anthony Totton RC 243 195 6
409 0:48:12 0:48:03 PEARCE, Michael Alton Runners 244 196 2 H
82 0:48:15 0:47:52 BURNETT, Scott UNATTACHED 246 197 90
112 0:48:18 0:47:54 CLOVER, Henry Hedge End Running Club 247 198 7 H
458 0:48:19 0:47:56 ROYLE, Kevin Eastleigh RC 248 199 8 H
135 0:48:19 0:48:04 COXWELL, Bruce UNATTACHED 249 200 91
300 0:48:21 0:48:14 JOLLIFFE, Peter Ryde Harriers 250 201 3 H
510 0:48:27 0:47:48 STAFFORD, Reece UNATTACHED 254 202 92
425 0:48:27 0:47:46 PORCHER , Steven UNATTACHED 255 203 33
530 0:48:29 0:48:05 THAPA, Dhan UNATTACHED 256 204 93
178 0:48:34 0:48:24 EARNEY, Terence Hardley Runners 258 205 4 H
575 0:48:41 0:48:25 WILLIS, Geoffrey Totton RC 260 206 41 H
173 0:48:45 0:48:03 DUCHNOWSKI, Pawel UNATTACHED 261 207 94
427 0:48:46 0:48:37 PROPHETT, Phillip Fareham Crusaders Running Club 262 208 42 H
142 0:49:00 0:48:45 CROSSLEY, Stephen Eastleigh RC 265 209 20 H
233 0:49:05 0:48:22 GREAVES, Brian UNATTACHED 267 210 95
149 0:49:10 0:48:54 DAVEY , Shaun Netley Abbey Runners 269 211 43 H
444 0:49:12 0:48:50 ROBBINS, Jeremy Netley Abbey Runners 270 212 44 H
457 0:49:13 0:48:54 ROWE, Kevin Hedge End Running Club 271 213 9 H
133 0:49:19 COWAN, Alan Hedge End Running Club 272 214 96 H
297 0:49:21 0:49:10 JOHNSON, Steve Lordshill Road Runners 273 215 7 H
396 0:49:22 0:48:59 NOTT, Kieran Netley Abbey Runners 274 216 45 H
43 0:49:24 0:49:13 BEUKMAN, Nico Fareham Crusaders Running Club 275 217 34 H
30 0:49:24 0:49:08 BARLOW, Rob Totton RC 276 218 35 H
298 0:49:39 0:49:21 JOHNSON, Tim Eastleigh RC 278 219 21 H
14 0:49:40 0:49:23 ARMITAGE, Jim Alton Runners 279 220 10 H
7 0:49:46 0:49:28 ALLEN, Richard Hedge End Running Club 282 221 46 H
385 0:49:53 0:49:26 MUNN, James Eastleigh RC 283 222 36 H
491 0:49:55 0:49:38 SIMMONDS, John UNATTACHED 284 223 8
403 0:50:05 0:49:51 PAGE, Colin UNATTACHED 289 224 11
502 0:50:06 0:49:45 SMITH, John UNATTACHED 290 225 97
341 0:50:14 0:50:04 MADDOCKS, Stephen UNATTACHED 292 226 9
278 0:50:18 0:49:57 HUGHES, Graham UNATTACHED 294 227 37
412 0:50:19 PELLEGRINI, John Vegan Runners UK 295 228 98
83 0:50:23 0:50:08 BUTCHER, Paul Isle Of Wight RR AC 296 229 38 H
503 0:50:26 0:50:00 SMITH, Matt Stubbington Green Runners 298 230 99 H
32 0:50:44 0:50:23 BARRETT, John Gosport Road Runners 303 231 10 H
134 0:50:48 0:49:58 COWLIN, John Victory AC 304 232 47 H
42 0:50:51 0:50:21 BERRY, James Denmead Striders 307 233 100 H
158 0:50:52 0:50:34 DIAPER, Jon Eastleigh RC 308 234 12 H
90 0:50:54 0:50:29 CAPTAIN, Matthew Netley Abbey Runners 309 235 39 H
388 0:51:01 0:50:45 MURRAY, Josh UNATTACHED 311 236 101
277 0:51:03 0:50:45 HUTCHBY, Jef City Of Salisbury AC & RC 313 237 22 H
216 0:51:05 0:50:38 GARDNER, Steven Denmead Striders 315 238 13 H
348 0:51:13 0:50:53 MARCH, Kevin UNATTACHED 316 239 40
239 0:51:14 0:50:34 GROVES, Antony UNATTACHED 317 240 102
330 0:51:24 0:51:11 LEWIS, Chris Netley Abbey Runners 319 241 48 H
76 0:51:29 0:51:04 BROWN, Peter Fareham Crusaders Running Club 322 242 23 H
166 0:51:34 0:51:08 DOEL, James Eastleigh RC 324 243 41 H
494 0:51:39 0:51:21 SLAYFORD, Clive UNATTACHED 326 244 49
470 0:51:45 0:51:00 SCOTT, Jon Portsmouth Joggers 328 245 50 H
566 0:51:47 0:51:23 WHITMARSH, Jim 100 Marathon Club 329 246 14
130 0:52:00 0:51:24 CORNFORD, Matt UNATTACHED 333 247 51
299 0:52:01 0:51:47 JOLLIFFE, Ian West Wight RR 335 248 5
556 0:52:08 0:51:48 WESTWOOD , Lee Gosport Road Runners 336 249 24 H
162 0:52:18 0:51:55 SMURRTHWAITE, Pete Fareham Crusaders Running Club 338 250 103 H
91 0:52:20 0:51:50 CARR, Steve Netley Abbey Runners 340 251 52 H
322 0:53:20 0:52:51 LEACH, Albert UNATTACHED 353 252 104
435 0:53:21 0:52:51 READ, Jason UNATTACHED 354 253 105
450 0:53:30 0:53:09 ROBINSON, Martin Gosport Road Runners 357 254 106 H
509 0:53:33 0:52:54 STAFFORD, Gary UNATTACHED 358 255 11
305 0:53:34 0:53:22 JONES, Colin Eastleigh RC 359 256 12 H
21 0:53:36 0:53:22 BACKHOUSE, Paul Eastleigh RC 360 257 25 H
262 0:53:36 0:53:30 HERMILE, Guillaume UNATTACHED 361 258 53
579 0:53:52 0:53:21 WINBOURNE, Christopher Hedge End Running Club 364 259 42 H
139 0:53:53 0:53:29 CRISTOFOLI, Simon Victory AC 365 260 43 H
52 0:54:19 0:54:04 BONFIELD, Ralph UNATTACHED 367 261 107
47 0:54:43 0:54:25 BLACKNELL, Paul UNATTACHED 371 262 26
146 0:54:49 0:54:18 DALLIMORE, Mark Netley Abbey Runners 376 263 44 H
384 0:54:55 0:54:24 BARBER, Jeremy Hardley Runners 377 264 2 H
54 0:55:07 0:54:44 BOOTH, Ian Netley Abbey Runners 381 265 54 H
127 0:55:23 0:54:57 COOTER, Mark Victory AC 384 266 15 H
464 0:55:54 0:55:08 SALT, Anthony UNATTACHED 387 267 16
144 0:55:57 0:55:26 CUNNINGHAM , Mark Netley Abbey Runners 388 268 45 H
325 0:55:58 0:55:43 LEE, Stephen Ryde Harriers 389 269 1 H
406 0:56:49 0:56:30 PAYNE, Andrew Eastleigh RC 395 270 46 H
519 0:57:02 0:56:20 STIRRAT, Andrew UNATTACHED 399 271 27
201 0:57:07 0:56:26 FOSTER, Chris UNATTACHED 401 272 108
488 0:57:21 0:57:00 SHILLING, Reuben Gosport Road Runners 404 273 2 H
445 0:57:25 0:56:59 HOOPER, James Fareham Crusaders Running Club 406 274 109 H
155 0:57:33 0:57:05 DEACON, Jeff Eastleigh RC 407 275 13 H
514 0:58:04 0:57:21 STEVENS, James UNATTACHED 411 276 110
190 0:58:36 0:57:53 FARRINGTON, Jonathan Hedge End Running Club 419 277 111 H
477 0:59:17 0:58:54 SHARMAN, James Portsmouth Joggers 423 278 55 H
260 0:59:19 0:58:35 HATCHER, Keiron UNATTACHED 424 279 56
401 0:59:31 0:59:01 OSMAN, Jon Eastleigh RC 428 280 17 H
383 1:00:45 1:00:21 MOORE, Philip Alton Runners 437 281 112 H
167 1:00:47 1:00:02 DOHERTY, Chris UNATTACHED 438 282 28
431 1:00:53 1:00:33 RADFORD, Guy UNATTACHED 439 283 47
493 1:02:14 1:01:57 SLAYFORD, Adam UNATTACHED 457 284 3
353 1:03:06 1:02:21 MARTIN, Colin City Of Salisbury AC & RC 469 285 14 H
17 1:03:33 1:02:52 ARMSTRONG, Paul Lordshill Road Runners 471 286 18 H
292 1:03:52 1:03:32 JENKINS, Carl Eastleigh RC 474 287 29 H
251 1:05:02 1:04:38 HAMMOND, Paul Eastleigh RC 482 288 15 H
257 1:05:08 1:04:37 HARRIS, Brian Denmead Striders 483 289 6 H
582 1:09:54 1:09:32 WISE, Steve Gosport Road Runners 509 290 30 H
367 1:16:23 1:16:04 MCKAY, Sean UNATTACHED 523 291 48

Netley 10k - 21/05/2017 - Womens Results

No Time Chip Time Name Club POS F JF SF F35 F40 F45 F50 F55 F60 F65 F70 F75 IW H
185 0:36:15 0:36:13 ELKINS, Jen Southampton AC 14 1 1 H
594 0:37:57 0:37:55 BAILEY, Kathy Winchester & District AC 33 2 1 H
80 0:38:35 0:38:33 BUNCH, Charlotte Eastleigh RC 45 3 2 H
581 0:39:21 0:39:15 WINSTONE, Sarah Lordshill Road Runners 57 4 3 H
334 0:41:14 0:41:11 LLOYD, Jackie Victory AC 90 5 1 H
10 0:41:22 0:41:16 ANDREWS, Karen Hedge End Running Club 93 6 4
86 0:41:29 0:41:26 CAIN, Natalie Winchester & District AC 96 7 1 H
462 0:41:39 0:41:31 RYDER, Alice Hardley Runners 102 8 2 H
129 0:41:50 0:41:47 CORKER, Tracey Southampton AC 110 9 2 H
482 0:41:59 0:41:54 SHEDDEN, Sarah Winchester & District AC 112 10 2 H
244 0:42:10 0:42:05 GURNEY, Sarah Winchester & District AC 119 11 3 H
77 0:42:15 0:42:10 BROWNING, Lydia Eastleigh RC 121 12 3 H
520 0:42:55 0:42:51 STONE, Anna Southampton AC 135 13 5 H
453 0:43:04 0:42:59 ROEBUCK, Nichola Stubbington Green Runners 139 14 3 H
567 0:43:11 0:43:02 WHITTAKER-AXON, Emma Farnham Runners 142 15 6 H
573 0:43:21 0:43:15 WILLIAMS , Paula Fareham Crusaders Running Club 144 16 4 H
461 0:43:23 0:43:17 NEWTON, Holly Isle Of Wight RR AC 145 17 7 H
576 0:43:25 0:43:19 WILLSHER, Karen Fareham Crusaders Running Club 146 18 4 H
221 0:43:27 0:43:23 GILES, Anna Eastleigh RC 148 19 5 H
280 0:43:40 0:43:34 HUMPHRIES, Julie Alton Runners 155 20 4 H
232 0:43:42 0:43:30 GREADY, Jo-Anne City Of Salisbury AC & RC 156 21 8 H
355 0:43:54 0:43:48 MASLIN, Kate Hedge End Running Club 160 22 6 H
191 0:44:00 FARWELL, Abigail Isle Of Wight RR AC 161 23 9 H
55 0:44:09 0:44:04 DRONIOU-BORDRY, Marie Hedge End Running Club 166 24 5 H
593 0:44:14 0:44:11 POLDEN, Hannah Southampton AC 168 25 1 H
180 0:44:33 0:44:26 EDWARDS, Kirsty Fareham Crusaders Running Club 177 26 10 H
373 0:44:40 0:44:35 MCNALLY, Sharon Isle Of Wight RR AC 178 27 1 H
318 0:44:45 0:44:34 LABRAM, Joanne Hedge End Running Club 180 28 5
151 0:44:48 0:44:37 DAVIES, Sian Overton Harriers & AC 183 29 6 H
108 0:44:59 0:44:50 CLARKE, Vicki Hardley Runners 187 30 11 H
460 0:45:00 0:44:55 RUSHBY, Sonia Eastleigh RC 189 31 6 H
220 0:45:02 0:44:49 GIERING, Sari Lordshill Road Runners 190 32 12 H
523 0:45:09 0:45:01 STUBBS, Clare UNATTACHED 191 33 13
95 0:45:20 0:45:08 CARTWRIGHT, Kirsty Hedge End Running Club 195 34 7 H
153 0:45:29 0:45:18 DAWES, Christina Portsmouth Joggers 200 35 14 H
234 0:45:29 0:45:24 GREEN, Connie Lordshill Road Runners 201 36 15 H
522 0:45:33 0:45:24 STRADLING, Eloise Farnham Runners 203 37 16 H
223 0:45:47 0:45:36 GILHOLM, Jo Victory AC 208 38 7 H
540 0:46:00 0:45:50 TYLER, Linda Farnham Runners 214 39 1 H
28 0:46:09 0:45:59 BAMFORD, Lindsay Farnham Runners 218 40 2 H
597 0:46:09 0:46:03 BURCH, Alice Lordshill Road Runners 220 41 8 H
115 0:46:10 0:46:01 COE, Alexandra Southampton AC 221 42 17 H
225 0:46:46 0:46:35 GILL, Zoe Victory AC 227 43 9 H
25 0:46:51 0:46:41 BAILEY, Kirsty Denmead Striders 228 44 7 H
170 0:47:02 0:46:48 DOWLING, Gillian Gosport Road Runners 230 45 8 H
119 0:47:17 0:47:06 COLLING, Frankie Eastleigh RC 233 46 9 H
545 0:47:41 0:47:32 VISICK, Rachael Overton Harriers & AC 238 47 18 H
87 0:48:00 0:47:54 CALLISTER, Melissa Winchester & District AC 240 48 3 H
218 0:48:13 0:48:02 GEORGHIOU, Jane Farnham Runners 245 49 1 H
302 0:48:23 0:48:00 JONES, Alice Lordshill Road Runners 251 50 19 H
387 0:48:23 0:48:08 MURPHY, Melenie City Of Salisbury AC & RC 252 51 10 H
281 0:48:26 0:48:13 HUNT, Melanie Denmead Striders 253 52 2 H
549 0:48:32 0:48:22 WALES, Tracey Gosport Road Runners 257 53 11 H
481 0:48:35 0:48:17 SHAYLOR, Naomi Alton Runners 259 54 12 H
407 0:48:48 0:48:39 PAYNE, Hayley Eastleigh RC 263 55 13 H
62 0:48:51 0:48:27 BOYLE , Gemma Netley Abbey Runners 264 56 20 H
35 0:49:01 0:48:54 BARTLETT, Lucy UNATTACHED 266 57 8
596 0:49:06 0:48:54 MATTINGLEY, Di Lordshill Road Runners 268 58 4 H
2 0:49:30 0:49:10 SLADE, Tracy Gosport Road Runners 277 59 10 H
441 0:49:42 0:49:12 RICHARDSON, Suzanne Denmead Striders 280 60 9 H
417 0:49:42 0:49:25 PHILLIPS, Karen Isle Of Wight RR AC 281 61 14 H
448 0:50:00 0:49:48 ROBERTS, Sally Ryde Harriers 285 62 3 H
85 0:50:00 0:49:42 BUTLER, Sarah Hedge End Running Club 286 63 11 H
332 0:50:00 0:49:50 LIGHT, Fran Alton Runners 287 64 15 H
259 0:50:03 0:49:53 COPELAND, Kay Farnham Runners 288 65 4 H
501 0:50:09 0:49:39 SMITH, Emily Lordshill Road Runners 291 66 12 H
268 0:50:17 0:50:02 HOLLOWAY, Alison City Of Salisbury AC & RC 293 67 13 H
474 0:50:24 0:50:14 SCRASE, Jane Alton Runners 297 68 21 H
398 0:50:27 0:50:20 OLIVER, Carrie Winchester & District AC 299 69 5 H
389 0:50:33 0:50:21 NANGLE, Sarah Eastleigh RC 300 70 10 H
411 0:50:39 0:50:09 PECKOVER, Lisa-Marie Denmead Striders 301 71 22 H
465 0:50:43 0:50:28 SALTER, Julie Isle Of Wight RR AC 302 72 5 H
235 0:50:50 0:50:20 GREIG, Kelly Hedge End Running Club 305 73 23 H
449 0:50:50 0:50:40 ROBERTS , Rebecca Eastleigh RC 306 74 14 H
179 0:50:56 0:50:49 EASTON, Sally Winchester & District AC 310 75 6 H
171 0:51:01 0:50:45 DRYDEN, Rachel UNATTACHED 312 76 11
261 0:51:03 0:50:49 HATCHETT, Lyn Totton RC 314 77 12 H
518 0:51:17 0:51:04 STILEMAN , Sue UNATTACHED 318 78 13
154 0:51:26 0:51:06 DEACON, Claire Eastleigh RC 320 79 6 H
366 0:51:27 0:51:08 MCGUIGAN, Caroline Gosport Road Runners 321 80 14 H
434 0:51:32 0:51:22 RANT, Katie Stubbington Green Runners 323 81 15 H
303 0:51:34 0:51:18 JONES, Amanda Totton RC 325 82 15 H
97 0:51:39 0:51:30 CESSFORD, Sarah Fareham Crusaders Running Club 327 83 7 H
447 0:51:48 0:51:33 ROBERTS, Elizabeth City Of Salisbury AC & RC 330 84 16 H
183 0:51:54 0:51:41 ELDRIDGE, Rosie Ryde Harriers 331 85 16 H
433 0:51:57 0:51:39 RANDALL-COLES, Kate Eastleigh RC 332 86 16 H
432 0:52:00 0:51:38 RAEBURN, Jemma Stubbington Green Runners 334 87 24
184 0:52:16 0:52:00 ELDRIDGE, Tarnia Isle Of Wight RR AC 337 88 17 H
533 0:52:19 0:52:02 TOMLINSON, Fiona Gosport Road Runners 339 89 7 H
279 0:52:22 0:51:48 HUGHES, Sarah Netley Abbey Runners 341 90 17 H
49 0:52:24 0:52:04 BOICHOT, Clare UNATTACHED 342 91 17
275 0:52:31 0:52:05 HOWARD, Charlotte Eastleigh RC 343 92 18 H
315 0:52:34 0:52:10 KILPIN, Kelly Lordshill Road Runners 344 93 25 H
51 0:52:36 0:52:14 BOILING, Helen Victory AC 345 94 18 H
272 0:52:41 HOOK , Sandra Hedge End Running Club 346 95 8 H
486 0:52:46 0:52:19 SHEPPERD, Tracey Hedge End Running Club 347 96 19 H
41 0:52:51 0:52:30 BENSON, Helen Stubbington Green Runners 348 97 20 H
123 0:53:04 0:52:30 COOK(1), Sarah Netley Abbey Runners 349 98 18 H
117 0:53:09 0:52:47 HARDING, Belinda Victory AC 350 99 9 H
246 0:53:13 0:52:55 HALEY, Carolyna UNATTACHED 351 100 19
565 0:53:16 0:52:59 WHITELEY, Jane City Of Salisbury AC & RC 352 101 8 H
176 0:53:23 0:53:03 DURHAM-DENT, Lara UNATTACHED 355 102 21
479 0:53:23 0:53:11 SHARP, Sarah Isle Of Wight RR AC 356 103 19 H
438 0:53:41 0:53:27 REILLY, Trisha New Forest Runners 362 104 10 H
238 0:53:42 0:53:19 GROVE, Alison Eastleigh RC 363 105 9 H
243 0:54:05 0:53:31 GUERRIER, Ayshia UNATTACHED 366 106 26
44 0:54:22 0:54:05 BEUKMAN, Ronel Fareham Crusaders Running Club 368 107 20 H
71 0:54:28 0:54:00 BRIERLEY , Sarah UNATTACHED 369 108 22
402 0:54:42 0:54:29 GRACE, Isabella Ryde Harriers 370 109 27 H
307 0:54:44 0:54:25 JONES, Georgie Hedge End Running Club 372 110 23 H
16 0:54:45 0:54:22 ARMSTRONG, Natasha Portsmouth Joggers 373 111 24 H
393 0:54:46 0:54:27 WREN, Laura Hedge End Running Club 374 112 25 H
64 0:54:47 0:54:35 BRACHER, Lara UNATTACHED 375 113 26
369 0:54:55 0:54:26 MCKENZIE, Laura Lordshill Road Runners 378 114 28 H
63 0:55:00 0:54:32 BRABAZON, Vanessa Hedge End Running Club 379 115 10 H
542 0:55:06 0:54:55 VAN NUETEN, Monique Overton Harriers & AC 380 116 2 H
487 0:55:10 0:54:48 SHILLING, Jenny Gosport Road Runners 382 117 1 H
591 0:55:21 0:55:08 YADSAN-APPLEBY, Hulya Overton Harriers & AC 383 118 20 H
263 0:55:26 0:54:54 HERRING, Patricia Netley Abbey Runners 385 119 27 H
163 0:55:41 0:55:10 DIMBLEBEE, Rebecca Fareham Crusaders Running Club 386 120 28 H
247 0:56:09 0:55:42 HALL, Jane Hedge End Running Club 390 121 21 H
164 0:56:22 0:56:01 DIXON, Cheryl UNATTACHED 391 122 29
107 0:56:46 0:56:22 CLARKE, Sarah Portsmouth Joggers 392 123 30 H
404 0:56:47 0:56:32 PAGE, Kelly UNATTACHED 393 124 29
264 0:56:48 0:56:07 HEWITT , Claire UNATTACHED 394 125 30
267 0:56:56 0:56:35 HODGSON, Carolyn UNATTACHED 396 126 31
539 0:56:58 0:56:23 TYLER, Deb Eastleigh RC 397 127 11 H
590 0:57:02 0:56:21 WYNN, Tracy UNATTACHED 398 128 32
543 0:57:04 0:56:39 VANDERPLANK, Ann-Marie Totton RC 400 129 21 H
295 0:57:16 0:56:59 JOHNSON, Kathy Eastleigh RC 402 130 22 H
242 0:57:20 0:56:55 GUBBINS, Gemma Eastleigh RC 403 131 31 H
394 0:57:22 0:56:47 NOCKEMANN, Jane Portsmouth Joggers 405 132 12 H
188 0:57:46 0:57:32 EMMONDS, Ginette Fareham Crusaders Running Club 408 133 22 H
89 0:57:47 0:57:13 CAMPBELL, Jenny Portsmouth Joggers 409 134 32 H
39 0:57:59 0:57:29 BENNETT, Fran Fareham Crusaders Running Club 410 135 33 H
429 0:58:06 0:57:46 PUTTOCK, Tracy Hedge End Running Club 412 136 23 H
511 0:58:06 0:57:24 STANLEY, Nikki UNATTACHED 413 137 34
326 0:58:10 0:57:56 LEIGHTON-GOODALL, Alex Fareham Crusaders Running Club 414 138 24 H
592 0:58:15 0:58:02 YOUNG, Sarah Michelle Overton Harriers & AC 415 139 35 H
196 0:58:17 0:57:49 FLETCHER , Rachael Eastleigh RC 416 140 33 H
50 0:58:17 0:58:06 BOICHOT, Judith Weymouth St Pauls 417 141 2
319 0:58:18 0:57:59 LANGTON, Kirsty UNATTACHED 418 142 23
541 0:58:37 0:58:18 UDALL, Lauren Hedge End Running Club 420 143 36 H
160 0:59:04 0:58:39 DIBDEN, Stephianie Eastleigh RC 421 144 3 H
128 0:59:04 0:58:38 CORBETT, Mary Eastleigh RC 422 145 11 H
336 0:59:20 0:58:52 LOWDER, Allison Victory AC 425 146 24 H
310 0:59:26 0:59:01 KAINES, Alison Totton RC 426 147 13 H
515 0:59:29 0:59:00 STEVENS, Mary UNATTACHED 427 148 34
364 0:59:38 0:59:03 MCDOWELL, Eileen Portsmouth Joggers 429 149 35 H
588 0:59:42 0:59:22 WRIGHT, Sandy Eastleigh RC 430 150 12 H
156 0:59:58 0:59:45 DELLER, Sarah Fareham Crusaders Running Club 431 151 36 H
314 1:00:09 0:59:57 KEYTE, Bridget Isle Of Wight RR AC 432 152 25 H
70 1:00:11 0:59:57 BRIDGES, Louise Fareham Crusaders Running Club 433 153 37 H
327 1:00:15 0:59:40 LEISHMAN, Gissele Portsmouth Joggers 434 154 14 H
212 1:00:16 0:59:49 GAMMON , Michelle Totton RC 435 155 37
395 1:00:27 0:59:48 NORTHCOTT, Sarah Stubbington Green Runners 436 156 38 H
79 1:00:57 1:00:23 BRUNINK, Vicki Netley Abbey Runners 440 157 39 H
120 1:00:59 1:00:37 COLLINS, Jane Portsmouth Joggers 441 158 3 H
204 1:01:06 1:00:32 FOWLER, Katie Netley Abbey Runners 442 159 40 H
66 1:01:07 1:00:34 BRADY, Jackie UNATTACHED 443 160 26
33 1:01:07 1:00:34 BARRETT, Susan Gosport Road Runners 444 161 27 H
172 1:01:08 1:00:26 DUCHNOWSKA, Monika UNATTACHED 445 162 41
53 1:01:13 1:00:37 BONFIELD, Vicki UNATTACHED 446 163 25
499 1:01:14 1:00:52 SMART, Julie UNATTACHED 447 164 26
194 1:01:19 1:00:50 FIGG, Kat UNATTACHED 448 165 38
340 1:01:21 1:00:54 BLACKBURN, Tina Solent Running Sisters 449 166 15 H
391 1:01:30 1:00:57 NATION, Chris Gosport Road Runners 450 167 16 H
18 1:01:41 1:01:04 AUSTIN, Cath UNATTACHED 451 168 42
553 1:01:50 1:01:20 WELCH, Clare Denmead Striders 452 169 43 H
72 1:01:56 1:01:30 BROOKINGS, Carolin Eastleigh RC 453 170 39 H
551 1:02:01 1:01:28 WALKER, Inez Lordshill Road Runners 454 171 13 H
269 1:02:02 1:01:36 LOVERIDGE, Merylee Eastleigh RC 455 172 40 H
229 1:02:03 1:01:28 GRADWELL, Ria Netley Abbey Runners 456 173 41 H
273 1:02:14 1:01:40 HORTON, Ellen UNATTACHED 458 174 28
328 1:02:31 1:01:58 LEITH, Sue Solent Running Sisters 459 175 17 H
96 1:02:36 1:02:06 CATT, Emma UNATTACHED 460 176 42
40 1:02:41 1:02:02 BENNETTS, Kelly Stubbington Green Runners 461 177 27 H
331 1:02:42 1:02:14 KINGSTON, Debbie Eastleigh RC 462 178 29 H
138 1:02:45 1:02:20 CRANK, Tracey Denmead Striders 463 179 14 H
165 1:02:48 1:02:21 DODKIN, Teresa Totton RC 464 180 30 H
207 1:02:49 1:02:34 FREEMAN, Caroline Alton Runners 465 181 18 H
214 1:02:49 1:02:13 GARDNER, Isabel Portsmouth Joggers 466 182 15 H
255 1:02:50 1:02:22 HARDCASTLE, Barbara UNATTACHED 467 183 31
182 1:02:53 1:02:08 ELDRIDGE, Lucy UNATTACHED 468 184 44
571 1:03:12 1:02:31 WILLIAMS, Alana Itchen Spitfires Running Club 470 185 43
521 1:03:40 1:02:56 STOPINSKI-WHEELER, Marie UNATTACHED 472 186 28
439 1:03:50 1:03:28 REVILL, Julia Denmead Striders 473 187 4 H
3 1:04:13 1:03:40 ABLITT, Annette Portsmouth Joggers 475 188 16 H
249 1:04:13 1:03:54 HALL, Tracey UNATTACHED 476 189 32
440 1:04:13 1:03:55 RICHARDSON, Kathy UNATTACHED 477 190 19
473 1:04:48 CLIFFORD, Tanya Isle Of Wight RR AC 478 191 45 H
586 1:04:51 1:04:08 WRAGG, Rachel UNATTACHED 479 192 20
377 1:04:52 1:04:10 MENZEL , Joanne Fareham Crusaders Running Club 480 193 46 H
376 1:04:59 1:04:14 MEALE, Nickie UNATTACHED 481 194 47
215 1:05:12 1:04:36 GARDNER, Louise UNATTACHED 484 195 44
343 1:05:13 1:04:44 MAIN, Bridget Victory AC 485 196 21 H
6 1:05:31 1:05:04 ALLEN, Lesley Victory AC 486 197 17 H
59 1:05:38 1:05:03 BOWERS, Rebecca Netley Abbey Runners 487 198 33 H
356 1:05:41 1:05:13 LINDSAY, Sarah UNATTACHED 488 199 45
455 1:05:46 1:05:15 ROLFE, Jo Solent Running Sisters 489 200 29 H
140 1:05:51 1:05:14 CROCKER, Marilyn Victory AC 490 201 5 H
34 1:06:07 1:05:28 BARRON, Sarah Stubbington Green Runners 491 202 34 H
240 1:06:24 1:05:44 GROVES, Hayley UNATTACHED 492 203 30
274 1:06:24 1:06:04 HOSMER, Sian UNATTACHED 493 204 48
512 1:06:25 1:06:04 STEELE, Emma UNATTACHED 494 205 49
497 1:06:50 1:06:16 SMALL, Lisa Hedge End Running Club 495 206 31 H
286 1:06:51 1:06:08 GREGORY, Bridget Hedge End Running Club 496 207 35 H
13 1:06:54 1:06:10 ANGLIM, Jan Hardley Runners 497 208 6 H
468 1:07:16 1:06:51 SCARFF, Gemma UNATTACHED 498 209 50
94 1:07:47 1:07:07 COLLIS, Janis Netley Abbey Runners 499 210 4 H
301 1:07:49 1:07:07 JOLLIFFE , Claire UNATTACHED 500 211 32
237 1:07:57 1:07:23 WRAINWRIGHT, Donna Lordshill Road Runners 501 212 51 H
528 1:08:52 1:08:12 TAYLOR, Sara Lordshill Road Runners 502 213 52 H
100 1:09:10 1:08:41 CHAPPELL, Rachel Eastleigh RC 503 214 36 H
437 1:09:40 1:09:09 REID , Susan UNATTACHED 504 215 18
472 1:09:43 1:09:15 SCOTT, Judith Eastleigh RC 505 216 19 H
490 1:09:44 1:09:23 SIMMONDS, Angela UNATTACHED 506 217 5
265 1:09:45 1:09:12 HILLIER-WHEAL, Louise Solent Running Sisters 507 218 37 H
198 1:09:52 1:09:23 PRIOR, Jennifer Marie Eastleigh RC 508 219 46 H
418 1:10:01 1:09:17 PICANO, Donna UNATTACHED 510 220 22
124 1:11:22 1:10:43 COOK, Sarah UNATTACHED 511 221 33
362 1:11:22 1:10:44 MCDONALD, Marie Stubbington Green Runners 512 222 34 H
105 1:12:29 1:11:52 CLARKE, Deborah UNATTACHED 513 223 23
430 1:12:31 1:11:50 QUICK, Emily Netley Abbey Runners 514 224 47 H
22 1:12:34 1:11:52 BAGGS, Natasha Hedge End Running Club 515 225 53 H
558 1:12:38 1:12:06 TALBOT, Natalie Solent Running Sisters 516 226 48 H
192 1:13:23 1:13:05 FERGUSON, Julie Ryde Harriers 517 227 38 H
271 1:14:09 1:13:52 HOLLOWAY , Beth Ryde Harriers 518 228 20 H
342 1:15:18 1:14:59 MADDOCKS, Susan UNATTACHED 519 229 24
446 1:15:39 1:14:58 ROBERTS, Amymarie UNATTACHED 520 230 49
400 1:15:47 1:15:18 OSBORNE, Melanie UNATTACHED 521 231 39
585 1:15:55 1:15:38 WOOLSTON, Jodie Ryde Harriers 522 232 54 H
390 1:17:20 1:16:48 NASH, Tracy UNATTACHED 524 233 25
333 1:17:21 1:16:49 LIOE, Chrissy UNATTACHED 525 234 6
338 1:19:21 1:18:42 LUMSDEN, Melanie UNATTACHED 526 235 55
405 1:19:21 1:18:41 PARSONS , Claire Gosport Road Runners 527 236 56 H
208 1:19:53 1:19:21 FRENCH, Jenny Alton Runners 528 237 21 H
228 1:29:55 1:29:15 GOVER, Susan Victory AC 529 238 26 H
78 1:39:04 1:38:38 BRUCE-LOW, Ann Hardley Runners 530 239 1 H

Netley 10k - 21/05/2017 - Team Results

Mens Team Results
Team Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
Southampton AC 12 1 MAHAMED, Abdi WALDRON, Richard FORBES, Ashley
Lordshill Road Runners 34 5 PITMAN, Ben DORMENVAL, Christophe STUMPF, Patrick
Victory AC 44 7 BAILEY, Daniel MITCHINSON, Paul HOWARD, David
Eastleigh RC 46 6 COAK, David LEWIS, Andrew WHITE, James
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 70 12 ABRAHAMS, Peter SAWYER, James SALMON, Matthew
Lordshill Road Runners 77 20 WHITE, Danny WILLSHER, Kevin GALLIMORE, Aaron
Denmead Striders 80 4 MANNING, Julian ARMSTRONG, Gary WELCH, Paul
Winchester & District AC 91 14 STEVENS, Simon MOORE, James CHICK, Joe
Ryde Harriers 95 16 PEARCE, Cole BROUGHAM, Jake MCEWEN, Andrew
Eastleigh RC 98 27 WHITE, Andrew BOOTH, Stuart MARRITT, Ian
Hedge End Running Club 105 26 BAGGS, William SMALLWOOD, Mark WINBOURNE, Jordan
Portsmouth Joggers 108 15 COLLINS, Peter FORD, Robert BAILEY, Richard
Eastleigh RC 139 39 MCALEER, Rich POCOCK, Mark JONES, Mark
Southampton AC 143 13 BAKER, Daniel WARDER, Greg JOHNSON, Paul
Farnham Runners 149 22 CLARKE, James ELLISON, Andrew AMBROSE , Neil
Lordshill Road Runners 164 33 GRAHAM, Alan AGAR , Robert SCARLE, Jeff
Isle Of Wight RR AC 174 50 SEXTON, Peter COLE, Darren PIKE, Dean
Hardley Runners 197 24 ANETTS, Timothy TANNER, Matthew IBBOTSON, Simon
Stubbington Green Runners 201 53 FOSTER, Daniel CALLAWAY, Tom CHARLES, Gareth
Winchester & District AC 206 58 DICKSON, Lloyd FLORES, Miguel KURTON, Matt
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 210 57 FLEET, David DEVINE, George HALL, Timothy
Eastleigh RC 223 63 WHETTINGSTEEL, Ben COULL, Angus STEPHENSON, Tom
Lordshill Road Runners 249 73 FANNING, James TAVENDALE, Benjamin BEATON, Alex
City Of Salisbury AC & RC 257 2 HOLLOWAY, Stuart MANNING , Peter MURPHY, Craig
Netley Abbey Runners 266 64 WIGGINTON , Stuart MARSHALL, Dan CARTER-MURPHY, Jude
Portsmouth Joggers 267 84 BRAWN, David ROOD, Ainsley POWLES, Derek
Stubbington Green Runners 267 85 MARTIN, Graham PLOMER , Jon THORPE, David
Hedge End Running Club 272 67 DALLY , Michael WHITEHEAD, Steve BRIDGEMAN, Mike
Ryde Harriers 309 69 MOFFET, Paul CLEARE, Sam MCALISTER, Trevor
Eastleigh RC 311 86 GILES, Robert WILLIS, Anthony BOYD-LESLIE, Paul
Stubbington Green Runners 312 96 MCDONALD, Mark LEE, Marcus LEE, James
Lordshill Road Runners 323 99 MCMAHON, Michael JONES, Dean COOPER, Patrick
Farnham Runners 323 105 CUMMINS, Timothy PHILLIPS, John HARDAWAY, Alistair
Isle Of Wight RR AC 325 75 FLETCHER, Matthew SHARP, Garry BUTLER, George
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 333 78 WRIGHT, Brian ISHERWOOD, Jonathan TURNER, Paul
Winchester & District AC 347 110 DUCK, Saul LOWY, Stephen OLIVER, Steve
Alton Runners 371 21 GARCIA, Carlos SCRASE, Philip PEARCE, Michael
Victory AC 388 71 GILL, Matt MARENGHI, John LOWDER, Christopher
Totton RC 390 62 HALL, Simon WHITE, Neil BARLOW, Robbie
Hedge End Running Club 392 123 TRENDELL , Robson PENFOLD, Henry SHEPPARD, Keith
Portsmouth Joggers 397 126 CRADDOCK, Lawrence WOOLDRIDGE, Steven LANGLEY, Simon
Eastleigh RC 415 121 CHURCHER, Steve JONES, Brian MEYER, Spencer
Portsmouth Joggers 439 139 DYER, Neil GRANDY, Mark GRIFFIN, Barry
Lordshill Road Runners 466 136 DAVENPORT, Brian KITCHEN, Jonathan ROBINSON, Steve
Farnham Runners 475 143 CRAMP, Christopher MARSHALL, Keith BROWN, Geoff
Hedge End Running Club 476 152 BROOKS, Chris BOWERS , Ian BORDRY, Jerome
City Of Salisbury AC & RC 491 155 MITCHELL, Steven LARCOMBE, Richard PERRY, Phil
Eastleigh RC 500 151 SNOWDEN, Michael HODGES , Mike PINK, Nicholas
Stubbington Green Runners 504 128 SHAW, Scott WELLAND, Michael SMITH, Matt
Hedge End Running Club 512 169 TOWNSEND, Richard HARBACH, Ben MCKENZIE, John
Denmead Striders 527 56 MAWSON, Lee BERRY, James GARDNER, Steven
Gosport Road Runners 528 132 WALES, Benjamin GARDNER, Colin BARRETT, John
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 555 153 JENNINGS-TEMPLE, Alex BIDWELL, Alex PROPHETT, Phillip
Lordshill Road Runners 584 176 COOK, Chris SLY, Timothy JOHNSON, Steve
Eastleigh RC 591 183 FRANCESCHINI, Daniele ROYLE, Kevin CROSSLEY, Stephen
Hedge End Running Club 603 192 PIERCE, Ian CLOVER, Henry ROWE, Kevin
Netley Abbey Runners 613 190 TOWNEND, Steve DAVEY , Shaun ROBBINS, Jeremy
Totton RC 619 195 KENDRICK , Anthony WILLIS, Geoffrey BARLOW, Rob
Eastleigh RC 675 219 JOHNSON, Tim MUNN, James DIAPER, Jon
Portsmouth Joggers 687 164 BIRCH, Peter SCOTT, Jon SHARMAN, James
Netley Abbey Runners 692 216 NOTT, Kieran CAPTAIN, Matthew LEWIS, Chris
Hedge End Running Club 694 214 COWAN, Alan ALLEN, Richard WINBOURNE, Christopher
City Of Salisbury AC & RC 704 182 KERSHAW, Jonathan HUTCHBY, Jef MARTIN, Colin
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 709 217 BEUKMAN, Nico BROWN, Peter SMURRTHWAITE, Pete
Eastleigh RC 756 243 DOEL, James JONES, Colin BACKHOUSE, Paul
Victory AC 758 232 COWLIN, John CRISTOFOLI, Simon COOTER, Mark
Gosport Road Runners 776 249 WESTWOOD , Lee ROBINSON, Martin SHILLING, Reuben
Netley Abbey Runners 779 251 CARR, Steve DALLIMORE, Mark BOOTH, Ian
Eastleigh RC 825 270 PAYNE, Andrew DEACON, Jeff OSMAN, Jon
Womens Team Results
Team Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
Winchester & District AC 19 2 BAILEY, Kathy CAIN, Natalie SHEDDEN, Sarah
Southampton AC 23 1 ELKINS, Jen CORKER, Tracey STONE, Anna
Eastleigh RC 34 3 BUNCH, Charlotte BROWNING, Lydia GILES, Anna
Hedge End Running Club 52 6 ANDREWS, Karen MASLIN, Kate DRONIOU-BORDRY, Marie
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 60 16 WILLIAMS , Paula WILLSHER, Karen EDWARDS, Kirsty
Isle Of Wight RR AC 67 17 NEWTON, Holly FARWELL, Abigail MCNALLY, Sharon
Lordshill Road Runners 72 4 WINSTONE, Sarah GIERING, Sari GREEN, Connie
Victory AC 86 5 LLOYD, Jackie GILHOLM, Jo GILL, Zoe
Farnham Runners 91 15 WHITTAKER-AXON, Emma STRADLING, Eloise TYLER, Linda
Hedge End Running Club 125 28 LABRAM, Joanne CARTWRIGHT, Kirsty BUTLER, Sarah
Winchester & District AC 128 11 GURNEY, Sarah CALLISTER, Melissa OLIVER, Carrie
Eastleigh RC 132 31 RUSHBY, Sonia COLLING, Frankie PAYNE, Hayley
Alton Runners 138 20 HUMPHRIES, Julie SHAYLOR, Naomi LIGHT, Fran
City Of Salisbury AC & RC 139 21 GREADY, Jo-Anne MURPHY, Melenie HOLLOWAY, Alison
Lordshill Road Runners 149 41 BURCH, Alice JONES, Alice MATTINGLEY, Di
Farnham Runners 154 40 BAMFORD, Lindsay GEORGHIOU, Jane COPELAND, Kay
Denmead Striders 156 44 BAILEY, Kirsty HUNT, Melanie RICHARDSON, Suzanne
Gosport Road Runners 157 45 DOWLING, Gillian WALES, Tracey SLADE, Tracy
Stubbington Green Runners 182 14 ROEBUCK, Nichola RANT, Katie RAEBURN, Jemma
Overton Harriers & AC 192 29 DAVIES, Sian VISICK, Rachael VAN NUETEN, Monique
Isle Of Wight RR AC 221 61 PHILLIPS, Karen SALTER, Julie ELDRIDGE, Tarnia
Eastleigh RC 223 70 NANGLE, Sarah ROBERTS , Rebecca DEACON, Claire
Netley Abbey Runners 244 56 BOYLE , Gemma HUGHES, Sarah COOK(1), Sarah
Hardley Runners 246 8 RYDER, Alice CLARKE, Vicki ANGLIM, Jan
Ryde Harriers 256 62 ROBERTS, Sally ELDRIDGE, Rosie GRACE, Isabella
Hedge End Running Club 264 73 GREIG, Kelly HOOK , Sandra SHEPPERD, Tracey
Portsmouth Joggers 269 35 DAWES, Christina ARMSTRONG, Natasha CLARKE, Sarah
Lordshill Road Runners 273 66 SMITH, Emily KILPIN, Kelly MCKENZIE, Laura
Eastleigh RC 283 86 RANDALL-COLES, Kate HOWARD, Charlotte GROVE, Alison
Gosport Road Runners 286 80 MCGUIGAN, Caroline TOMLINSON, Fiona SHILLING, Jenny
Totton RC 288 77 HATCHETT, Lyn JONES, Amanda VANDERPLANK, Ann-Marie
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 310 83 CESSFORD, Sarah BEUKMAN, Ronel DIMBLEBEE, Rebecca
Hedge End Running Club 337 110 JONES, Georgie WREN, Laura BRABAZON, Vanessa
Victory AC 339 94 BOILING, Helen HARDING, Belinda LOWDER, Allison
Eastleigh RC 388 127 TYLER, Deb JOHNSON, Kathy GUBBINS, Gemma
Hedge End Running Club 400 121 HALL, Jane PUTTOCK, Tracy UDALL, Lauren
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 406 133 EMMONDS, Ginette BENNETT, Fran LEIGHTON-GOODALL, Alex
Portsmouth Joggers 415 132 NOCKEMANN, Jane CAMPBELL, Jenny MCDOWELL, Eileen
Denmead Striders 419 71 PECKOVER, Lisa-Marie WELCH, Clare CRANK, Tracey
Eastleigh RC 429 140 FLETCHER , Rachael DIBDEN, Stephianie CORBETT, Mary
Stubbington Green Runners 430 97 BENSON, Helen NORTHCOTT, Sarah BENNETTS, Kelly
Netley Abbey Runners 435 119 HERRING, Patricia BRUNINK, Vicki FOWLER, Katie
Isle Of Wight RR AC 446 103 SHARP, Sarah KEYTE, Bridget CLIFFORD, Tanya
Totton RC 482 147 KAINES, Alison GAMMON , Michelle DODKIN, Teresa
Alton Runners 486 68 SCRASE, Jane FREEMAN, Caroline FRENCH, Jenny
Eastleigh RC 492 150 WRIGHT, Sandy BROOKINGS, Carolin LOVERIDGE, Merylee
Portsmouth Joggers 494 154 LEISHMAN, Gissele COLLINS, Jane GARDNER, Isabel
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 497 151 DELLER, Sarah BRIDGES, Louise MENZEL , Joanne
Solent Running Sisters 541 166 BLACKBURN, Tina LEITH, Sue ROLFE, Jo
Gosport Road Runners 564 161 BARRETT, Susan NATION, Chris PARSONS , Claire
Netley Abbey Runners 581 173 GRADWELL, Ria BOWERS, Rebecca COLLIS, Janis
Victory AC 594 196 MAIN, Bridget ALLEN, Lesley CROCKER, Marilyn
Lordshill Road Runners 596 171 WALKER, Inez WRAINWRIGHT, Donna TAYLOR, Sara
Eastleigh RC 608 178 KINGSTON, Debbie CHAPPELL, Rachel SCOTT, Judith
Hedge End Running Club 638 206 SMALL, Lisa GREGORY, Bridget BAGGS, Natasha
Ryde Harriers 687 227 FERGUSON, Julie HOLLOWAY , Beth WOOLSTON, Jodie
Hants Mens Team Results
Team Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3 Name 4
Southampton AC 25 1 MAHAMED, Abdi WALDRON, Richard FORBES, Ashley BAKER, Daniel
Lordshill Road Runners 69 5 PITMAN, Ben STUMPF, Patrick WHITE, Danny WILLSHER, Kevin
Eastleigh RC 73 6 COAK, David LEWIS, Andrew WHITE, James WHITE, Andrew
Victory AC 115 7 BAILEY, Daniel MITCHINSON, Paul HOWARD, David GILL, Matt
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 127 12 ABRAHAMS, Peter SAWYER, James SALMON, Matthew FLEET, David
Denmead Striders 136 4 MANNING, Julian ARMSTRONG, Gary WELCH, Paul MAWSON, Lee
Winchester & District AC 149 14 STEVENS, Simon MOORE, James CHICK, Joe DICKSON, Lloyd
Eastleigh RC 155 34 BOOTH, Stuart MARRITT, Ian MCALEER, Rich POCOCK, Mark
Ryde Harriers 164 16 PEARCE, Cole BROUGHAM, Jake MCEWEN, Andrew MOFFET, Paul
Hedge End Running Club 172 26 BAGGS, William SMALLWOOD, Mark WINBOURNE, Jordan DALLY , Michael
Portsmouth Joggers 192 15 COLLINS, Peter FORD, Robert BAILEY, Richard BRAWN, David
Lordshill Road Runners 196 32 GALLIMORE, Aaron GRAHAM, Alan AGAR , Robert SCARLE, Jeff
Isle Of Wight RR AC 249 50 SEXTON, Peter COLE, Darren PIKE, Dean FLETCHER, Matthew
Farnham Runners 254 22 CLARKE, James ELLISON, Andrew AMBROSE , Neil CUMMINS, Timothy
Eastleigh RC 278 55 JONES, Mark WHETTINGSTEEL, Ben COULL, Angus STEPHENSON, Tom
Stubbington Green Runners 286 53 FOSTER, Daniel CALLAWAY, Tom CHARLES, Gareth MARTIN, Graham
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 337 76 DEVINE, George HALL, Timothy WRIGHT, Brian ISHERWOOD, Jonathan
Lordshill Road Runners 348 73 FANNING, James TAVENDALE, Benjamin BEATON, Alex MCMAHON, Michael
Winchester & District AC 376 59 FLORES, Miguel KURTON, Matt DUCK, Saul LOWY, Stephen
Stubbington Green Runners 379 87 PLOMER , Jon THORPE, David MCDONALD, Mark LEE, Marcus
Hardley Runners 402 24 ANETTS, Timothy TANNER, Matthew IBBOTSON, Simon EARNEY, Terence
City Of Salisbury AC & RC 412 2 HOLLOWAY, Stuart MANNING , Peter MURPHY, Craig MITCHELL, Steven
Eastleigh RC 432 86 GILES, Robert WILLIS, Anthony BOYD-LESLIE, Paul CHURCHER, Steve
Portsmouth Joggers 443 91 ROOD, Ainsley POWLES, Derek CRADDOCK, Lawrence WOOLDRIDGE, Steven
Netley Abbey Runners 456 64 WIGGINTON , Stuart MARSHALL, Dan CARTER-MURPHY, Jude TOWNEND, Steve
Hedge End Running Club 457 102 WHITEHEAD, Steve BRIDGEMAN, Mike TRENDELL , Robson PENFOLD, Henry
Farnham Runners 509 107 PHILLIPS, John HARDAWAY, Alistair CRAMP, Christopher MARSHALL, Keith
Lordshill Road Runners 517 104 JONES, Dean COOPER, Patrick DAVENPORT, Brian KITCHEN, Jonathan
Portsmouth Joggers 576 137 LANGLEY, Simon DYER, Neil GRANDY, Mark GRIFFIN, Barry
Alton Runners 591 21 GARCIA, Carlos SCRASE, Philip PEARCE, Michael ARMITAGE, Jim
Totton RC 596 62 HALL, Simon WHITE, Neil BARLOW, Robbie WILLIS, Geoffrey
Eastleigh RC 613 144 JONES, Brian MEYER, Spencer SNOWDEN, Michael HODGES , Mike
Hedge End Running Club 616 140 SHEPPARD, Keith BROOKS, Chris BOWERS , Ian BORDRY, Jerome
Stubbington Green Runners 619 115 LEE, James SHAW, Scott WELLAND, Michael SMITH, Matt
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 704 149 TURNER, Paul JENNINGS-TEMPLE, Alex BIDWELL, Alex PROPHETT, Phillip
Hedge End Running Club 704 169 TOWNSEND, Richard HARBACH, Ben MCKENZIE, John PIERCE, Ian
Ryde Harriers 710 109 CLEARE, Sam MCALISTER, Trevor JOLLIFFE, Peter LEE, Stephen
City Of Salisbury AC & RC 755 162 LARCOMBE, Richard PERRY, Phil KERSHAW, Jonathan HUTCHBY, Jef
Lordshill Road Runners 757 173 ROBINSON, Steve COOK, Chris SLY, Timothy JOHNSON, Steve
Eastleigh RC 772 181 PINK, Nicholas FRANCESCHINI, Daniele ROYLE, Kevin CROSSLEY, Stephen
Gosport Road Runners 777 132 WALES, Benjamin GARDNER, Colin BARRETT, John WESTWOOD , Lee
Victory AC 809 147 MARENGHI, John LOWDER, Christopher COWLIN, John CRISTOFOLI, Simon
Hedge End Running Club 846 198 CLOVER, Henry ROWE, Kevin COWAN, Alan ALLEN, Richard
Netley Abbey Runners 874 211 DAVEY , Shaun ROBBINS, Jeremy NOTT, Kieran CAPTAIN, Matthew
Eastleigh RC 918 219 JOHNSON, Tim MUNN, James DIAPER, Jon DOEL, James
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 983 217 BEUKMAN, Nico BROWN, Peter SMURRTHWAITE, Pete HOOPER, James
Netley Abbey Runners 1020 241 LEWIS, Chris CARR, Steve DALLIMORE, Mark BOOTH, Ian
Eastleigh RC 1058 256 JONES, Colin BACKHOUSE, Paul PAYNE, Andrew DEACON, Jeff
Mens Veteran Team Results
Team Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
Portsmouth Joggers 158 15 COLLINS, Peter BAILEY, Richard POWLES, Derek
Eastleigh RC 161 37 MARRITT, Ian POCOCK, Mark COULL, Angus
Winchester & District AC 183 14 STEVENS, Simon FLORES, Miguel DUCK, Saul
Lordshill Road Runners 198 33 GRAHAM, Alan SCARLE, Jeff MCMAHON, Michael
Isle Of Wight RR AC 215 50 SEXTON, Peter FLETCHER, Matthew SHARP, Garry
Farnham Runners 232 30 ELLISON, Andrew AMBROSE , Neil CUMMINS, Timothy
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 260 76 DEVINE, George WRIGHT, Brian ISHERWOOD, Jonathan
Stubbington Green Runners 268 85 MARTIN, Graham PLOMER , Jon MCDONALD, Mark
Hedge End Running Club 272 67 DALLY , Michael WHITEHEAD, Steve BRIDGEMAN, Mike
Denmead Striders 289 4 MANNING, Julian WELCH, Paul GARDNER, Steven
Eastleigh RC 311 86 GILES, Robert WILLIS, Anthony BOYD-LESLIE, Paul
Ryde Harriers 313 43 MCEWEN, Andrew MOFFET, Paul JOLLIFFE, Peter
Victory AC 345 28 HOWARD, David MARENGHI, John LOWDER, Christopher
Farnham Runners 361 107 PHILLIPS, John HARDAWAY, Alistair CRAMP, Christopher
Stubbington Green Runners 375 101 LEE, Marcus SHAW, Scott WELLAND, Michael
City Of Salisbury AC & RC 410 122 MANNING , Peter MURPHY, Craig MITCHELL, Steven
Winchester & District AC 415 118 LOWY, Stephen OLIVER, Steve WILSON, Mark
Eastleigh RC 415 121 CHURCHER, Steve JONES, Brian MEYER, Spencer
Portsmouth Joggers 431 134 WOOLDRIDGE, Steven DYER, Neil GRIFFIN, Barry
Lordshill Road Runners 433 104 JONES, Dean DAVENPORT, Brian SLY, Timothy
Hedge End Running Club 453 140 SHEPPARD, Keith BROOKS, Chris BOWERS , Ian
Eastleigh RC 500 151 SNOWDEN, Michael HODGES , Mike PINK, Nicholas
Hedge End Running Club 504 163 BORDRY, Jerome TOWNSEND, Richard MCKENZIE, John
City Of Salisbury AC & RC 518 162 LARCOMBE, Richard PERRY, Phil KERSHAW, Jonathan
Gosport Road Runners 528 132 WALES, Benjamin GARDNER, Colin BARRETT, John
Hardley Runners 530 61 TANNER, Matthew EARNEY, Terence BARBER, Jeremy
Netley Abbey Runners 537 114 CARTER-MURPHY, Jude DAVEY , Shaun ROBBINS, Jeremy
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 551 149 TURNER, Paul BIDWELL, Alex PROPHETT, Phillip
Alton Runners 570 154 SCRASE, Philip PEARCE, Michael ARMITAGE, Jim
Eastleigh RC 591 183 FRANCESCHINI, Daniele ROYLE, Kevin CROSSLEY, Stephen
Hedge End Running Club 603 192 PIERCE, Ian CLOVER, Henry ROWE, Kevin
Totton RC 619 195 KENDRICK , Anthony WILLIS, Geoffrey BARLOW, Rob
Eastleigh RC 675 219 JOHNSON, Tim MUNN, James DIAPER, Jon
Portsmouth Joggers 687 164 BIRCH, Peter SCOTT, Jon SHARMAN, James
Netley Abbey Runners 692 216 NOTT, Kieran CAPTAIN, Matthew LEWIS, Chris
Eastleigh RC 756 243 DOEL, James JONES, Colin BACKHOUSE, Paul
Victory AC 758 232 COWLIN, John CRISTOFOLI, Simon COOTER, Mark
Netley Abbey Runners 779 251 CARR, Steve DALLIMORE, Mark BOOTH, Ian
Eastleigh RC 825 270 PAYNE, Andrew DEACON, Jeff OSMAN, Jon