Netley 10k - 17/05/2015 - Mens Results

No Time Chip Time Name Club POS M JM SM M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 IW H
719 0:33:18 0:33:18 MANNING, Julian DENMEAD STRIDERS 1 1 1 H
57 0:33:36 0:33:36 BROADLEY, David POOLE ATHLETIC CLUB 2 2 2
434 0:33:59 0:33:59 WALDRON, Richard SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 3 3 3 H
731 0:34:16 0:34:15 CHALK, Lewis STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 4 4 4 H
176 0:34:21 0:34:20 GREGORY, Michael STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 5 5 5 H
780 0:34:27 0:34:26 COSTLEY, Sam SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 6 6 1 H
209 0:34:28 0:34:28 HOLMES, Sean OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 7 7 1 H
386 0:34:48 0:34:48 SIMPSON, Andy STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 8 8 2 H
702 0:34:52 0:34:52 STEVENS, Simon WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 9 9 1 H
53 0:35:04 0:35:03 BREWSTER, Michael CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 10 10 2 H
58 0:35:05 0:35:04 BROBIN, Christopher STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 11 11 6 H
335 0:35:11 0:35:10 PITMAN, Ben LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 12 12 7 H
776 0:35:24 0:35:23 COSTLEY, Max SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 13 13 8 H
186 0:35:29 0:35:28 HANDY, Frank NEW FOREST RUNNERS 14 14 9 H
180 0:35:35 0:35:34 GROUNDSELL, Martin OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 15 15 10 H
299 0:35:39 0:35:39 MITCHINSON, Paul VICTORY A.C. 16 16 11 H
133 0:36:06 0:36:04 DEWEY, Chris ANDOVER A.C. 17 17 3 H
772 0:36:16 0:36:14 SULLIVAN, Jon DENMEAD STRIDERS 18 18 12 H
90 0:36:20 0:36:19 LAHLAL, Zack VICTORY A.C. 19 19 13 H
443 0:36:25 0:36:22 WATTS, Jeremy LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 20 20 3 H
449 0:36:31 0:36:29 WHITE, Danny LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 21 21 14 H
212 0:36:38 0:36:37 HOWARD, David VICTORY A.C. 22 22 4 H
263 0:36:40 0:36:39 LOVEJOY, Richard FARNHAM RUNNERS 23 23 15 H
302 0:36:49 0:36:47 MORGAN, Emyr SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 24 24 5 H
277 0:36:53 0:36:53 MARTIN, Neil OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 25 25 6 H
120 0:36:58 0:36:48 DALZIEL, David UNATTACHED (WOKING) 26 26 16
477 0:36:59 0:36:56 MARSHALL, Alasdair LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 27 27 4 H
25 0:37:00 0:36:57 BARTLETT, Alex UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 28 28 17
718 0:37:07 0:37:05 ARMSTRONG, Gary DENMEAD STRIDERS 29 29 18 H
300 0:37:08 0:37:07 MOREL, Stuart FARNHAM RUNNERS 30 30 7 H
779 0:37:20 0:37:18 COSTLEY, Peter SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 31 31 1 H
116 0:37:36 0:37:33 CURRIE, David EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 32 32 19 H
738 0:37:40 0:37:32 FULLER, Peter UNATTACHED (BANSTEAD) 33 33 20
81 0:37:40 0:37:38 CLARKE, James FARNHAM RUNNERS 34 34 21 H
276 0:37:41 0:37:39 MARTIN, Kevin HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 35 35 22 H
208 0:37:51 0:37:47 HOLME, Andrew UNATTACHED (SALISBURY) 36 36 23
225 0:37:52 0:37:50 JOHNSON, Alex HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 37 37 8 H
85 0:37:56 0:37:54 CLIFFORD, Richard OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 38 38 9 H
369 0:37:57 0:37:53 SCARLE, Jeffery LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 39 39 24 H
452 0:37:59 0:37:56 WHITE, Mike STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 40 40 1 H
469 0:38:03 0:38:00 ZALOUDIK, Jirka FARNHAM RUNNERS 41 41 25 H
18 0:38:04 0:38:02 BAILEY, Richard PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 42 42 2 H
400 0:38:04 0:37:56 SPENCER, Andy UNATTACHED (WEXFORD) 43 43 10
438 0:38:06 0:38:03 WALTERS, Geoff NEW FOREST RUNNERS 44 44 5 H
403 0:38:07 STAIT, Benjamin PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 45 45 11 H
151 0:38:08 0:38:05 ELLARD, Jon FAREHAM CRUSADERS 46 46 12 H
357 0:38:09 0:38:07 ROBERTS, Sev STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 47 47 26 H
279 0:38:11 0:38:05 MAWSON, Lee DENMEAD STRIDERS 48 48 27 H
343 0:38:13 0:38:10 PULLEY, Scott LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 49 49 28 H
75 0:38:17 0:38:14 CHASE, Andy NEW FOREST RUNNERS 50 50 6 H
703 0:38:18 0:37:56 BIRKMYRE, Brian W UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 51 51 29
56 0:38:19 0:38:15 BRISCO, Douglas ANDOVER A.C. 52 52 1 H
412 0:38:31 0:38:27 TANNER, Matthew HARDLEY RUNNERS 53 53 3 H
171 0:38:36 0:38:33 GLENDON, Neil OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 54 54 13 H
337 0:38:37 0:38:32 POCOCK, Mark EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 55 55 30 H
372 0:38:40 0:38:36 SETTERS, Chris WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 56 56 31 H
781 0:38:43 0:38:37 BRYAN, William WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 57 57 2 H
487 0:38:43 0:38:40 MCEWEN, Andrew WEST WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 58 58 4 H
746 0:38:46 0:38:43 PEAT, Joseph STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 59 59 32 H
492 0:38:51 0:38:49 DALLY, Michael HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 60 60 14 H
71 0:38:52 0:38:49 CATCHLOVE, Neil LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 61 61 33 H
304 0:38:56 0:38:51 MORT, Nick EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 62 62 7 H
64 0:39:00 0:38:59 BYRES, Gareth HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 63 63 34 H
743 0:39:01 0:38:55 CLARK, Howard STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 64 64 15 H
752 0:39:06 0:39:01 BURNETT, Adam UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) 65 65 16
99 0:39:09 0:39:06 COOPER, Charlie HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 66 66 5 H
431 0:39:12 0:39:08 VAN LEEUWEN, Carlo HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 67 67 35 H
458 0:39:12 0:39:08 WILLIAMS, Ian HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 68 68 17 H
97 0:39:14 0:39:10 CONWAY, Tony PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 69 69 2 H
777 0:39:22 0:39:19 GROSE, Adam UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 70 70 36
446 0:39:24 0:39:18 WELCH, Paul DENMEAD STRIDERS 71 71 37 H
272 0:39:25 0:39:21 MARRITT, Ian UNATTACHED (EASTLEIGH) 72 72 18
440 0:39:26 0:39:23 WARDLE, Steve NEW FOREST RUNNERS 73 73 19 H
790 0:39:27 0:39:24 ABRAHAMS, Peter FAREHAM CRUSADERS 74 74 38 H
268 0:39:31 0:39:26 MALIPHANT, Leo UNATTACHED (THATCHAM) 75 75 39
288 0:39:32 0:39:27 MCDONALD, Mark STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 76 76 20 H
51 0:39:43 0:39:39 BRADLEY, Stuart UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 77 77 21
161 0:39:45 0:39:42 FLEET, David FAREHAM CRUSADERS 78 78 40 H
203 0:39:47 0:39:41 HILES, Paul VICTORY A.C. 79 79 41 H
707 0:39:48 0:39:43 GORE, John WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 80 80 6 H
460 0:39:49 0:39:38 WILLSHER, Kevin LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 81 81 42 H
393 0:39:49 0:39:45 DEVINE, George FAREHAM CRUSADERS 82 82 43 H
121 0:39:56 0:39:50 DANIELS, Kevin CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 83 83 44 H
251 0:39:59 0:39:54 KIVLOCHAN, Stephen HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 84 84 22 H
756 0:40:01 0:39:57 BAGGS, William UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 85 85 45
485 0:40:03 0:39:57 HARDWICK, Adam EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 86 86 46 H
352 0:40:05 0:40:01 RICH, David HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 87 87 23 H
402 0:40:06 0:40:02 SQUIRES, Gavin UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 88 88 7
792 0:40:14 0:40:08 BULLEN, Paul TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 89 89 47 H
15 0:40:14 0:40:12 AUTON, Steve CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 90 90 48 H
67 0:40:16 0:40:07 CALLEN, Rob LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 91 91 8 H
736 0:40:18 0:40:11 FULLER, Mark UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 92 92 49
201 0:40:22 0:40:16 HERMAN, Andy UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 93 93 50
445 0:40:23 0:40:20 WEBB, Jack STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 95 94 3 H
399 0:40:25 0:40:22 SMITH, Neil FAREHAM CRUSADERS 96 95 24 H
761 0:40:27 0:40:24 EDWARDS, Ian FAREHAM CRUSADERS 97 96 51 H
782 0:40:37 0:40:31 BRYAN, Robert WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 99 97 9 H
383 0:40:40 0:40:34 SHORTMAN, Danial ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 100 98 52 H
312 0:40:42 0:40:38 OAKLEY, Robin WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 101 99 53 H
252 0:40:43 0:40:40 KNIGHT, Darren VICTORY A.C. 102 100 54 H
257 0:40:44 0:40:37 LEE, Marcus STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 103 101 25 H
771 0:40:50 0:40:44 STOCKWELL, Andrew STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 105 102 10 H
493 0:40:51 0:40:45 BENNETT, Rob Civil Service Runners & Riders 106 103 55
395 0:40:52 0:40:39 SMALLWOOD, Mark HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 107 104 56 H
61 0:40:54 0:40:46 BUNDEY, Neil PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 108 105 57 H
205 0:40:54 0:40:49 HISCOCK, Stuart STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 109 106 58 H
255 0:40:57 0:40:52 LANE, Matt WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 110 107 11 H
495 0:40:59 0:40:55 BUSH, David OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 111 108 12 H
216 0:41:01 0:40:56 INGASON, Peter HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 112 109 59 H
79 0:41:01 0:40:56 CHURCHER, Steve EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 113 110 8 H
425 0:41:02 0:41:01 TRENDELL, Robson HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 114 111 4 H
3 0:41:04 0:40:57 AGAR, Rob LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 115 112 60 H
181 0:41:07 0:40:55 GRYGIEL, Jayson GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 117 113 13 H
30 0:41:31 0:41:24 BELFIELD, George WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 119 114 61 H
115 0:41:34 0:41:34 CUMMINS, Timothy FARNHAM RUNNERS 120 115 14 H
126 0:41:38 0:41:30 DAWSON, Eli WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 123 116 62 H
350 0:41:38 0:41:32 RHIMES, Godfrey CITY OF PORTSMOUTH A.C. 124 117 2 H
91 0:41:39 0:41:30 COLLIER, Peter UNATTACHED (CHRISTCHURCH) 125 118 3
433 0:41:42 0:41:32 WALBERTON, Michael FARNHAM RUNNERS 126 119 3 H
242 0:41:48 0:41:44 KELLAWAY, Andy HARDLEY RUNNERS 127 120 15 H
742 0:41:49 0:41:34 HEAD, Matthew BERE ALSTON TREKKERS 128 121 63 H
291 0:41:49 MCKENZIE, John HARDLEY RUNNERS 129 122 4 H
183 0:41:51 0:41:50 HAIG, Stuart FARNHAM RUNNERS 130 123 26 H
430 0:41:54 0:41:51 VALLIS, Keith OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 131 124 16 H
315 0:41:55 0:41:47 OLIVER, Steve WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 132 125 9 H
354 0:42:01 0:41:55 RICHE-WEBBER, Chris UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 133 126 64
301 0:42:02 0:41:53 MOREY, Alistair ALTON RUNNERS 134 127 27 H
125 0:42:15 0:42:03 DAVIES, Owen HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 137 128 17 H
359 0:42:24 0:42:19 RODRIGUEZ CASANOVA , Ignacio EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 138 129 65 H
339 0:42:26 0:42:10 POULTER, Leo UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 139 130 66
265 0:42:31 0:42:21 LOWN, David VICTORY A.C. 140 131 67 H
80 0:42:36 0:42:31 CLARK, Keith OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 142 132 28 H
784 0:42:41 0:42:23 HUNTER, John UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON ) 143 133 29
331 0:42:42 0:42:33 PHILLIPS, John FARNHAM RUNNERS 144 134 30 H
378 0:42:44 0:42:37 SHAW, Martin DENMEAD STRIDERS 145 135 31 H
360 0:42:48 0:42:38 ROSE, Luke UNATTACHED (ANDOVER) 146 136 10
32 0:42:50 0:42:37 BENNETT, Tim ANDOVER A.C. 147 137 11 H
239 0:42:52 0:42:46 JURD, Mike UNATTACHED (WIMBORNE) 149 138 5
362 0:42:54 0:42:40 RUMFITT, Brett UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) 150 139 6
70 0:42:56 0:42:48 CASSELL, Richard STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 151 140 68 H
463 0:42:57 0:42:47 WINGROVE, Ian UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 152 141 18
416 0:43:02 0:42:53 TEATHER-LOVEJOY, Aaron TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 154 142 69 H
230 0:43:19 0:43:10 JONES, Brian EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 155 143 7 H
342 0:43:24 0:43:13 PUGH, Ian GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 157 144 70 H
206 0:43:24 0:43:14 HODGES, Mike EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 158 145 32 H
728 0:43:25 0:43:19 HARDAWAY, Alistair FARNHAM RUNNERS 159 146 12 H
254 0:43:31 0:43:19 LAMB, Christopher LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 160 147 33 H
289 0:43:33 MCGOUGH, Andrew HARDLEY RUNNERS 161 148 34 H
231 0:43:36 0:43:32 PUNTAN, Piers OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 163 149 19 H
775 0:43:43 0:43:28 SHAWYER, Daniel UNATTACHED (FAREHAM) 164 150 71
435 0:43:44 0:43:35 WALES, Benjamin GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 165 151 35 H
407 0:43:50 0:43:39 STILL, Peter RYDE HARRIERS 166 152 20 H
334 0:43:59 0:43:46 PHIMISTER, Andy NEW FOREST RUNNERS 168 153 13 H
475 0:44:00 0:43:47 SMITH, Ian HARDLEY RUNNERS 170 154 14 H
482 0:44:01 0:43:50 SNOWDEN, Michael EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 171 155 36 H
727 0:44:01 0:43:52 CRAMP, Christopher FARNHAM RUNNERS 172 156 21 H
112 0:44:09 0:44:02 CROOK, Nigel UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 175 157 15
370 0:44:16 0:44:05 SCOTT-FRANCIS, Jon WEST 4 HARRIERS 177 158 4
198 0:44:16 0:44:10 HEARD, Rory DENMEAD STRIDERS 178 159 22 H
143 0:44:21 0:44:16 DUTTON, Berni HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 181 160 5 H
167 0:44:22 0:44:12 GARDNER, Colin GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 182 161 16 H
12 0:44:23 0:44:14 ASKEW, Steve FAREHAM CRUSADERS 183 162 23 H
139 0:44:26 0:44:14 DOE, Howard NEW FOREST RUNNERS 185 163 6 H
474 0:44:27 0:44:14 RICHARDSON, Neil STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 186 164 37 H
748 0:44:28 0:44:17 MACKIE, Paul FARNHAM RUNNERS 187 165 17 H
94 0:44:32 0:44:24 COLMER, Steven DENMEAD STRIDERS 188 166 24 H
55 0:44:35 0:44:20 BRICK, Mark UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 189 167 18
89 0:44:36 0:44:29 COLE, Darren ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 190 168 72 H
712 0:44:36 0:44:28 JONES, Ian PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 191 169 25 H
346 0:44:41 0:44:37 RANSOM, David TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 194 170 1 H
764 0:44:48 0:44:33 LANGRISH, David STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 195 171 7 H
398 0:44:57 0:44:49 SMITH, Julian NEW FOREST RUNNERS 197 172 19 H
73 0:44:58 0:44:48 CHANNING, Jonathan FAREHAM CRUSADERS 198 173 73 H
82 0:45:02 0:44:43 UNKNOWN, Runner UNATTACHED 201 174 74 H
323 0:45:06 0:44:59 PARKIN, Mark EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 202 175 8 H
188 0:45:11 0:44:50 HARBACH, Ben HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 204 176 75 H
367 0:45:26 0:45:04 SANDY, Chris UNATTACHED (ALTON) 209 177 76
473 0:45:31 0:45:21 HIBBERD, Paul TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 210 178 20 H
173 0:45:31 0:45:21 GONZALEZ, Rodolfo LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 211 179 38 H
749 0:45:40 0:45:27 CASEY, Peter LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 213 180 21 H
246 0:45:41 0:45:28 KEYWORTH, Martin ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 214 181 77 H
114 0:45:45 0:45:38 CRUMPTON, Tim STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 215 182 9 H
389 0:45:49 0:45:13 SKELTON, Jack UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 216 183 78
484 0:45:50 0:45:37 ANTHES, Will HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 217 184 39 H
466 0:46:13 0:45:56 WRANKMORE, Peter UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 223 185 26
333 0:46:17 0:46:03 PHILP, Daniel HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 225 186 40 H
224 0:46:23 0:45:52 JESSON, Rob UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 226 187 27
211 0:46:28 0:46:17 HOPKINS, Henry WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 228 188 8 H
327 0:46:32 PEARCE, Michael ALTON RUNNERS 229 189 1 H
197 0:46:33 0:46:23 HEALY, Terry VICTORY A.C. 230 190 10 H
111 0:46:36 0:46:12 CRONE, Daniel UNATTACHED (BASINGSTOKE) 231 191 79
187 0:46:40 0:46:31 HANDY, Lionel NEW FOREST RUNNERS 234 192 9 H
461 0:46:41 0:46:33 WILSON, Mark WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 236 193 80 H
140 0:46:56 0:46:24 DONNARUMMA, Lee UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 238 194 81
142 0:47:01 0:46:45 DUNLOP, James HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 239 195 22 H
361 0:47:02 0:46:44 ROWE, Kevin HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 240 196 10 H
405 0:47:07 0:46:51 STAPLES, Mark HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 241 197 41 H
269 0:47:08 0:46:57 MALIPHANT, Mike PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 242 198 11 H
165 0:47:12 0:46:53 FRY, Kevin ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 243 199 28 H
406 0:47:16 0:46:55 STEVENS, Martin LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 244 200 82 H
41 0:47:18 0:46:57 BOWERS, Mark HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 245 201 29 H
766 0:47:18 0:46:52 WELLS, Robert HARDLEY RUNNERS 246 202 42
9 0:47:20 0:47:04 ARBURY, John ALTON RUNNERS 247 203 12 H
765 0:47:25 0:47:16 SMITH, Derek WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 249 204 11 H
396 0:47:37 0:47:19 SMART, Gavin UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) 252 205 83
349 0:47:41 0:47:26 RENNIE, George STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 253 206 23 H
16 0:47:50 0:47:38 BACKHOUSE, Paul EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 254 207 24 H
19 0:47:50 0:47:36 BAKER, Daniel UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 255 208 84
159 0:47:51 0:47:35 FAULKNER, Rob UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 256 209 30
730 0:47:52 0:47:32 SELLWOOD, Jason HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 257 210 31 H
787 0:47:53 0:47:36 JAMES, Matt HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 258 211 85 H
305 0:47:53 0:47:36 MUDLE, Adrian HARDLEY RUNNERS 259 212 13 H
185 0:48:08 0:47:41 HAMMOND, Richard DENMEAD STRIDERS 263 213 86 H
271 0:48:36 0:48:30 MANTON, Cliff HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 271 214 14 H
153 0:48:36 0:48:26 ELSHAW, Keith GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 272 215 32 H
774 0:48:41 0:48:26 MOSTRAN, Anthony TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 273 216 43 H
5 0:48:43 0:48:27 ALLEN, Leigh HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 274 217 25 H
408 0:48:49 0:48:33 STILL, Rich UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 277 218 87
177 0:49:13 0:48:59 GRICE, Bradley UNATTACHED (EASTLEIGH) 281 219 88
229 0:49:19 0:48:56 JOLLIFFE, Nils UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 282 220 44
11 0:49:20 0:48:58 ASHDOWN, Simon UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 283 221 33
179 0:49:35 0:49:14 GRIFFITHS, Jonathan UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 286 222 89
204 0:49:39 0:49:23 HILLS, Chris EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 287 223 90 H
384 0:49:44 0:49:23 SIMISTER, John STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 291 224 15 H
166 0:49:48 0:49:32 GALE, Martin HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 294 225 91 H
491 0:49:49 0:49:16 WOOD, Laurie UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON ) 295 226 16
747 0:49:56 0:49:30 WAUGHMAN, Mark UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 298 227 34
282 0:50:00 0:49:38 MCCABE, Paul HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 300 228 45 H
266 0:50:04 0:49:40 MADDOCK, Stephen UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 301 229 17
750 0:50:06 0:49:58 TOOVEY, Richard DENMEAD STRIDERS 302 230 92 H
476 0:50:07 0:49:55 SMITH, George LYMINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 304 231 5
213 0:50:13 0:49:52 HUDSON, Nick CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 307 232 35 H
65 0:50:24 0:50:09 BYRNE, Robert GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 309 233 93 H
325 0:50:24 0:50:16 PAYNE, Andrew EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 310 234 36 H
46 0:50:30 0:49:58 BRABAZON, Philip UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 311 235 37
724 0:50:35 0:50:15 RUTH, Keith ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 312 236 26 H
322 0:50:40 0:50:12 PARKER, Martin UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 314 237 94
189 0:50:40 0:50:24 HARDING, Robert HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 315 238 46 H
734 0:50:42 0:50:24 BROOKS, David UNATTACHED (LYNDHURST) 316 239 95
4 0:50:43 0:50:22 AKED, Terry DENMEAD STRIDERS 317 240 47 H
490 0:50:44 0:50:06 HURLIN, Tony UNATTACHED (WINCHESTER) 318 241 2
261 0:50:46 0:50:35 LINDLEY, Peter GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 320 242 3 H
418 0:50:49 0:50:23 TESTER, Alex UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 322 243 96
217 0:50:51 0:50:19 JACKSON, Stephen UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 323 244 97
391 0:50:54 0:50:35 SKIDMORE, Dan UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 324 245 98
355 0:50:55 0:50:32 ROBBINS, Andy CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 325 246 38 H
341 0:50:59 0:50:30 PRIOR, Alex UNATTACHED (FAREHAM) 326 247 99
283 0:51:05 0:50:47 MCCANN, Neil OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 328 248 48 H
451 0:51:14 0:50:40 WHITE, Grahame DENMEAD STRIDERS 331 249 100 H
720 0:51:24 0:50:51 SINCLAIR, Simon HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 334 250 49 H
145 0:51:56 0:51:35 EARNEY, Terence HARDLEY RUNNERS 338 251 2 H
773 0:51:56 0:51:45 DURHAM, Loyd GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 339 252 101
726 0:52:09 0:51:52 BARBER, Jeremy HARDLEY RUNNERS 344 253 12 H
215 0:52:10 0:51:47 HUXTABLE, Lee UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 346 254 50
397 0:52:18 0:51:56 SMITH, Jonathan LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 347 255 51 H
328 0:52:27 0:52:09 PELLEY, Mark DENMEAD STRIDERS 351 256 27 H
338 0:52:36 0:51:58 POTTLE, Mark UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 352 257 52
744 0:52:37 0:52:20 PAYNE, Steve FARNHAM RUNNERS 353 258 18 H
109 0:53:01 0:52:37 COWLIN, John VICTORY A.C. 360 259 53 H
92 0:53:05 0:52:49 COLLINS, Geoff HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 361 260 19 H
758 0:53:09 0:52:46 TOWNEND, Steve UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 362 261 102
427 0:53:12 0:52:41 TURNER, Jeremy FAREHAM CRUSADERS 365 262 28 H
439 0:53:14 0:53:01 WARD, Martin FAREHAM CRUSADERS 366 263 39 H
235 0:53:26 0:53:09 JONES, Robert HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 370 264 103 H
358 0:54:11 0:53:57 ROBINSON, Peter GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 381 265 104 H
793 0:54:17 0:54:07 SMITH, Rod CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 383 266 4 H
409 0:54:19 0:54:05 STIRRAT, Andrew UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 384 267 40
95 0:54:25 0:53:56 COLNUTT, David DENMEAD STRIDERS 387 268 29 H
124 0:54:31 0:54:05 JOHNSON, Matt UNATTACHED (HAMBLE) 390 269 105
8 0:54:42 0:54:15 ANGLIM, Mick HARDLEY RUNNERS 393 270 3 H
375 0:54:48 0:54:13 SHAPLAND, Mark UNATTACHED (ANDOVER) 395 271 106
488 0:54:52 0:54:47 FODEN, Graham VICTORY A.C. 398 272 4 H
105 0:55:22 0:55:07 COSTAMBEYS, Richard OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 406 273 41 H
308 0:55:27 0:55:08 NEWMAN, Terry ALTON RUNNERS 407 274 5 H
122 0:55:30 0:55:07 DAVIES, Allan UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON ) 409 275 42
499 0:55:43 0:55:18 HOUSE, Derek UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 411 276 43
448 0:55:58 0:55:34 WESBROOM, Simon UNATTACHED (EASTLEIGH) 412 277 107
196 0:55:59 0:55:25 HAYTER, Terry UNATTACHED (FAREHAM) 414 278 6
714 0:56:02 0:55:24 WHITAKER, Keith STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 415 279 7 H
390 0:56:15 0:55:40 SKELTON, Karl UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 416 280 30
457 0:56:17 0:55:42 WIGGINTON, Stuart UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON ) 417 281 108
366 0:56:26 0:55:45 SALT, Anthony UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) 420 282 31
162 0:56:31 0:56:05 FLEMING, Roger LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 424 283 8 H
88 0:56:34 0:56:00 COE, Nick UNATTACHED (NETLEY ABBEY) 425 284 54
76 0:57:17 0:56:56 CHILLINGWORTH, David UNATTACHED (ROMSEY) 431 285 5
63 0:57:20 0:56:55 BUTLER, Darren HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 432 286 109 H
753 0:57:27 0:57:17 WALTERS, David UNATTACHED (GOSPORT) 433 287 55
221 0:57:30 0:57:19 JENKINS, Carl EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 434 288 32 H
128 0:57:39 0:57:15 DEACON, Jeffrey EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 436 289 20 H
763 0:57:47 0:57:20 HAND, Jonathan UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 437 290 110
10 0:57:57 0:57:34 ARMSTRONG, Paul LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 438 291 33 H
36 0:57:58 0:57:22 BLACKWELL, Wulfric UNATTACHED (WATERLOOVILLE) 439 292 111
226 0:57:59 0:57:22 JOHNSON, Allan UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) 440 293 112
319 0:58:03 0:57:36 PAGE, Colin UNATTACHED (EASTLEIGH) 441 294 21
722 0:58:11 0:57:46 WILES, Gary UNATTACHED (PEACEHAVEN) 442 295 34
294 0:59:59 0:59:30 MEADES, Paul UNATTACHED (ROWLANDS CASTLE) 459 296 35
483 1:00:19 0:59:45 CARR, Steve UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 463 297 56
83 1:00:54 1:00:35 CLARKE, Nick UNATTACHED (LOCKS HEATH) 465 298 57
330 1:01:02 1:00:29 PEREIRA, Steve UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 467 299 22
317 1:01:45 1:01:24 ORR, Terry HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 471 300 36 H
192 1:05:09 1:04:39 HARRIS, Brian DENMEAD STRIDERS 493 301 9 H
28 1:06:08 1:05:53 BEATTIE, Ian FAREHAM CRUSADERS 498 302 23 H
321 1:07:32 1:07:15 PALMER, Russell ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 502 303 37
27 1:07:37 1:06:58 BEATSON, Paul UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 503 304 13
34 1:08:26 1:08:10 BISHOP, Justin UNATTACHED (LEE ON SOLENT) 505 305 58
31 1:10:39 1:10:12 BELLO, Aurelio LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 512 306 14 H
38 1:11:15 1:10:37 BLYTHE, William UNATTACHED (MELTON MOWBRAY) 516 307 59

Netley 10k - 17/05/2015 - Womens Results

No Time Chip Time Name Club POS F JF SF F35 F40 F45 F50 F55 F60 F65 F70 F75 IW H
249 0:40:23 0:40:20 KINGSTON, Sarah SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 94 1 1 H
6 0:40:27 0:40:22 ANDREWS, Karen HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 98 2 2 H
43 0:40:46 0:40:34 BOWNESS, Bryher UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 104 3 3
303 0:41:06 0:40:57 MORROW , Abbi UNATTACHED (HARTLEPOOL) 116 4 4
101 0:41:17 0:41:11 CORKER, Tracey SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 118 5 1 H
66 0:41:36 0:41:31 CAIN, Natalie WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 121 6 1 H
200 0:41:37 0:41:25 HENSHAW, Emma LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 122 7 5 H
290 0:42:02 0:41:55 MCHUGH, Naouele PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 135 8 6 H
37 0:42:07 0:42:02 BLISS, Hannah OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 136 9 7 H
281 0:42:33 0:42:27 MCCABE, Judy ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 141 10 2 H
248 0:42:52 0:42:47 KING, Julie RYDE HARRIERS 148 11 1 H
195 0:42:59 0:42:56 EVANS, Rachael SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 153 12 8 H
182 0:43:21 0:43:15 GURNEY, Sarah WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 156 13 1 H
98 0:43:33 0:43:21 COOK, Hannah LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 162 14 9 H
135 0:43:54 0:43:43 DILLON, Tracey RYDE HARRIERS 167 15 2 H
424 0:43:59 0:43:49 TOVEY, Becky ROMSEY ROAD RUNNERS 169 16 10 H
737 0:44:05 0:44:00 SHEDDEN, Sarah WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 173 17 3 H
219 0:44:08 0:43:57 JACOBS, Michele HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 174 18 11 H
280 0:44:10 0:44:03 MAY, Lucy STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 176 19 12 H
459 0:44:19 0:44:08 WILLSHER, Karen UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 179 20 4
464 0:44:20 0:44:08 WINSTONE, Sarah LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 180 21 13 H
374 0:44:25 0:44:13 SHANNON, Kirsty HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 184 22 2 H
152 0:44:36 0:44:21 ELMES, Natasha HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 192 23 5 H
170 0:44:37 0:44:28 GILHOLM, Jo VICTORY A.C. 193 24 3 H
716 0:44:56 0:44:44 ELLIOTT, Chloe LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 196 25 14 H
326 0:44:58 0:44:51 PAYNE, Hayley EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 199 26 3 H
69 0:44:59 0:44:53 CARTER, Emma WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 200 27 4 H
368 0:45:10 0:44:53 SATTERLY, Clare LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 203 28 2 H
351 0:45:16 0:45:07 RHIMES, Sara EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 205 29 1 H
77 0:45:17 0:45:10 CHIVERS, Hayley EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 206 30 3 H
411 0:45:18 0:45:08 STRADLING, Eloise FARNHAM RUNNERS 207 31 1 H
164 0:45:25 0:45:16 BYRNE, Diane ALTON RUNNERS 208 32 4 H
286 0:45:38 0:45:30 MCDONAGH, Lynn HARDLEY RUNNERS 212 33 5 H
253 0:45:54 0:45:41 LABRAM, Joanne HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 218 34 5 H
415 0:45:59 0:45:50 TAYLOR, Debbie FAREHAM CRUSADERS 219 35 6 H
456 0:46:00 0:45:52 WHITTAKER-AXON, Emma FARNHAM RUNNERS 220 36 15 H
146 0:46:03 0:45:54 EASTON, Sally WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 221 37 4 H
117 0:46:06 0:45:56 CURTIS, Joanna WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 222 38 1 H
169 0:46:15 0:46:04 GEORGHIOU, Jane FARNHAM RUNNERS 224 39 2 H
363 0:46:25 0:46:09 RYDER, Alice HARDLEY RUNNERS 227 40 16 H
740 0:46:37 0:46:23 MASLIN, Kate HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 232 41 17 H
54 0:46:39 0:46:27 BREWSTER, Sarah CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 233 42 7 H
155 0:46:40 0:46:32 EWENS, Susan EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 235 43 3 H
21 0:46:49 0:46:37 BAMFORD, Lindsay FARNHAM RUNNERS 237 44 8 H
84 0:47:24 0:47:13 CLARKE, Vicki FARNHAM RUNNERS 248 45 18 H
17 0:47:26 0:47:20 BAILEY, Kirsty DENMEAD STRIDERS 250 46 6 H
134 0:47:33 0:47:19 DIGWEED, Lorna UNATTACHED (EASTLEIGH) 251 47 7
762 0:47:58 0:47:41 SMITH JAMES, Anna HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 260 48 19 H
754 0:48:01 0:47:44 SHAYLOR, Naomi ALTON RUNNERS 261 49 6 H
729 0:48:05 0:47:58 GULLIVER, Hilary STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 262 50 20 H
710 0:48:09 0:47:58 HUNT, Tara FARNHAM RUNNERS 264 51 8 H
96 0:48:17 0:47:49 COLNUTT, Susan PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES 265 52 9
259 0:48:22 0:48:07 LEROYER, Lucile WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 266 53 21 H
87 0:48:23 0:47:54 COE, Alexandra UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 267 54 22
131 0:48:25 0:48:03 DENNY, Claire UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON ) 268 55 7
479 0:48:32 0:48:15 LOWE , Vanessa ALTON RUNNERS 269 56 10 H
332 0:48:33 0:48:14 PHILLIPS, Karen ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 270 57 8 H
59 0:48:48 0:48:40 BROOKS, Suzanne HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 275 58 11 H
22 0:48:49 0:48:29 BARKLEY, Dorte SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS 276 59 12 H
498 0:48:49 0:48:25 ILLMAN, Sarah UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 278 60 9
314 0:49:01 0:48:52 OLIVER, Carrie WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 279 61 5 H
284 0:49:07 0:48:54 MCCANN, Sarah OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 280 62 9 H
278 0:49:24 0:49:08 MATTINGLY, Diane LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 284 63 6 H
214 0:49:26 0:49:03 HUNT, Melanie DENMEAD STRIDERS 285 64 7 H
429 0:49:39 0:49:23 UDALL, Lauren HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 288 65 23 H
453 0:49:39 0:49:21 WHITE, Sarah UNATTACHED (FAREHAM) 289 66 10
48 0:49:40 0:49:33 BRACE, Katrina EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 290 67 24 H
273 0:49:46 0:49:28 MARSTON, Jenny LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 292 68 25 H
442 0:49:47 0:49:28 WARWICK, Maria SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS 293 69 26 H
767 0:49:51 0:49:30 ESSERY, Rosie LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 296 70 27 H
436 0:49:51 0:49:38 WALES, Tracey GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 297 71 13 H
381 0:49:58 0:49:46 SHILLING, Jenny GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 299 72 1 H
735 0:50:07 0:49:47 SMITH, Emily LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 303 73 10 H
144 0:50:10 0:49:54 DYSON-LAURIE, Shirley WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 305 74 4 H
287 0:50:10 0:49:56 MCDONALD, Marie STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 306 75 11 H
174 0:50:17 0:49:57 GRAHAM, Lisa SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS 308 76 14 H
108 0:50:37 0:50:14 COUSINS, Cheryl UNATTACHED (LYMINGTON) 313 77 15
422 0:50:44 0:50:31 TOMLINSON, Fiona GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 319 78 8 H
470 0:50:48 0:50:36 EDWARDS, Emma OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 321 79 11 H
104 0:51:05 0:50:50 COSTAMBEYS, Rebecca OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 327 80 12 H
72 0:51:07 0:50:53 CESSFORD, Sarah FAREHAM CRUSADERS 329 81 16 H
739 0:51:11 0:50:39 DAVIS, Bethan STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 330 82 17 H
356 0:51:16 0:50:57 ROBERTS, Elizabeth CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 332 83 18 H
137 0:51:20 0:51:06 DIXON, Laura FAREHAM CRUSADERS 333 84 28 H
379 0:51:26 0:51:02 SHEPPERD, Tracey HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 335 85 29 H
786 0:51:40 0:51:19 HARRISON, Tina FARNHAM RUNNERS 336 86 9 H
444 0:51:56 0:51:31 WEARNE, Sue NEW FOREST RUNNERS 337 87 10 H
298 0:51:57 0:51:25 MILNER, Kelly HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 340 88 12 H
745 0:51:58 0:51:33 JONES, Claire STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 341 89 13 H
107 0:52:02 0:51:38 COURT, Annali DENMEAD STRIDERS 342 90 19 H
160 0:52:07 0:51:49 FITZGERALD, Mary Denise FARNHAM RUNNERS 343 91 13 H
47 0:52:10 0:51:38 BRABAZON, Vanessa HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 345 92 20 H
500 0:52:23 0:51:53 BRENT, Emily LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 348 93 30 H
210 0:52:24 0:51:53 HOOK , Sandra STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 349 94 11 H
377 0:52:26 0:52:10 SHARMAN, Charlotte WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 350 95 2 H
127 0:52:38 0:52:13 DEACON, Claire SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS 354 96 12 H
220 0:52:38 0:52:07 JAMES, Sheryl HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 355 97 13 H
184 0:52:47 0:52:16 HALL, Jane HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 356 98 21 H
791 0:52:50 0:52:39 ARKELL, Elaine UNATTACHED (LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT) 357 99 22
717 0:52:51 0:52:32 PECKOVER, Lisa-Marie DENMEAD STRIDERS 358 100 31 H
285 0:52:58 0:52:45 MCCLENAGHAN, Philippa UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) 359 101 14
353 0:53:10 0:52:52 RICHARDSON, Suzanne DENMEAD STRIDERS 363 102 14 H
705 0:53:10 0:52:48 BENNETT, Caroline ANDOVER A.C. 364 103 14 H
733 0:53:22 0:53:04 PORTER, Esme UNATTACHED (LYNDHURST) 367 104 32
419 0:53:22 0:53:10 THOMPSON, Louise EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 368 105 15 H
760 0:53:24 0:52:58 HENDERSON, Noreen NEW FOREST RUNNERS 369 106 3 H
250 0:53:31 0:53:01 KIVLOCHAN, Angela HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 371 107 15 H
414 0:53:36 0:53:09 TAYLOR, Clare DENMEAD STRIDERS 372 108 16 H
725 0:53:37 0:53:24 SHEPHERD, Saffron EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 373 109 33 H
467 0:53:38 0:53:17 WRIGHT, Philippa PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 374 110 34 H
86 0:53:42 0:53:28 CLUITT, Sonia TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 375 111 4 H
40 0:53:44 0:53:22 BOUSTRED, Julia LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 376 112 35 H
243 0:53:52 0:53:31 KEMP, Lucy HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 377 113 36 H
723 0:54:00 0:53:34 ASHMAN, Julie STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 378 114 23 H
380 0:54:04 0:53:45 SHIELS, Kimberley HARDLEY RUNNERS 379 115 24 H
421 0:54:08 0:53:28 TOMKINS, Melissa UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 380 116 17
497 0:54:11 0:53:35 JEFFERY, Ruth UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 382 117 37
147 0:54:19 0:54:01 EDMONDSON, Helen HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 385 118 38 H
768 0:54:23 0:54:04 PHILLIPS, Muge UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) 386 119 39
462 0:54:26 0:54:08 WILSON, Victoria UNATTACHED (FAREHAM) 388 120 40
78 0:54:28 0:54:06 CHLEBOWSKI, Jacqueline CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 389 121 25 H
481 0:54:33 0:54:00 HOARE , Eunice STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 391 122 16 H
432 0:54:36 0:54:25 VAN NUETEN, Monique OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 392 123 5 H
376 0:54:47 0:54:12 SHAPLAND, Victoria UNATTACHED (ANDOVER) 394 124 41
178 0:54:49 0:54:37 GRIFFITHS, Dawn STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 396 125 26 H
199 0:54:50 0:54:31 HEARD, Sarah DENMEAD STRIDERS 397 126 42 H
102 0:54:54 0:54:39 CORNBOROUGH, Laura GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 399 127 43 H
770 0:54:56 0:54:28 SALMON, Karen STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 400 128 18 H
244 0:55:04 0:54:37 KEMP, Pamela STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 401 129 15 H
39 0:55:05 0:54:46 BOICHOT, Clare UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH ) 402 130 19
441 0:55:10 0:54:50 WARE-LANE, K LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 403 131 20 H
45 0:55:19 0:55:00 BOYLE, Gemma UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 404 132 44
26 0:55:20 0:54:59 BEADLE, Samantha UNATTACHED (WINCHESTER) 405 133 17
310 0:55:30 0:55:08 NOCKEMANN, Jane PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 408 134 16 H
751 0:55:41 0:55:22 MORENO MILLAN, Irene LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 410 135 45 H
711 0:55:59 0:55:40 COSENS, Melissa UNATTACHED (FAREHAM) 413 136 21
404 0:56:17 0:55:42 STALEY, Stacie UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 418 137 46
706 0:56:26 0:55:53 MCINTOSH, Sandie STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 419 138 6 H
732 0:56:26 0:55:50 LARKUM, Louise HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 421 139 22 H
789 0:56:27 0:56:02 JOISCE, Kirsty TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 422 140 18 H
172 0:56:28 0:56:03 GODDARD, Katie UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 423 141 17
138 0:56:38 0:56:12 DOBBINS-DALE, Emily UNATTACHED (FAREHAM) 426 142 47
136 0:56:39 0:56:20 DIXON, Cheryl UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) 427 143 23
713 0:56:44 0:56:07 RIGG, Sarah UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 428 144 48
158 0:56:51 0:56:32 FARQUHARSON, Liz FAREHAM CRUSADERS 429 145 5 H
297 0:56:55 0:56:37 MILLS, Carolyn UNATTACHED (COSHAM) 430 146 24
704 0:57:37 0:57:03 HILLIER-WHEAL, Louise SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS 435 147 19 H
721 0:58:11 0:57:46 WILES, Kayleigh EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 443 148 49 H
755 0:58:14 0:57:58 WHITEWICK, Paula UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 444 149 27
420 0:58:25 0:57:52 TOAL, Mandy UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 445 150 28
100 0:58:27 0:58:14 COOPER, Sara UNATTACHED (PORTSMOUTH) 446 151 20
778 0:58:29 0:57:59 COX, Rhian LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 447 152 50 H
701 0:58:38 0:58:09 BRENT, Wendy LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 448 153 18 H
262 0:58:39 0:58:18 LOTHIAN, Joy FAREHAM CRUSADERS 449 154 29 H
708 0:58:57 0:58:24 ROBINSON, Sue STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 450 155 6 H
371 0:59:02 0:58:44 SERGEANT, Carol HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 451 156 21 H
788 0:59:16 0:58:47 COX, Luana LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 452 157 30 H
264 0:59:18 0:58:43 LOVELOCK, Leanne UNATTACHED (NORTH WALTHAM) 453 158 51
394 0:59:25 0:59:01 SMALL, Lisa UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON ) 454 159 25
486 0:59:48 0:59:21 HARMAN, Catherine UNATTACHED (GOSPORT) 455 160 31
468 0:59:52 0:59:17 YOUNG, Sarah UNATTACHED (BASINGSTOKE) 456 161 52
410 0:59:55 0:59:30 STOTT, Nicola VICTORY A.C. 457 162 32 H
478 0:59:56 0:59:28 GORTON, Victoria GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 458 163 33 H
783 1:00:06 0:59:40 FISHER, Jessica LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 460 164 53 H
223 1:00:08 0:59:31 JERRIM, Caroline HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 461 165 22 H
769 1:00:10 0:59:32 WARD, Julie HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 462 166 7 H
388 1:00:32 1:00:02 SKEATS, Nicola UNATTACHED (ROMSEY) 464 167 23
258 1:00:59 1:00:37 LEISHMAN, Gissele PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 466 168 34 H
237 1:01:07 1:00:38 JULIFF, Emily OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 468 169 26 H
256 1:01:13 1:00:44 LEAVEY, Julia OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 469 170 35 H
234 1:01:27 1:00:58 JONES, Katy UNATTACHED (WHITTON) 470 171 54
309 1:01:51 1:01:14 NICHOLSON, Pauline HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 472 172 19 H
385 1:01:52 1:01:17 SIMKINS, Caroline UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 473 173 36
709 1:02:12 1:01:52 CROCKER, Marilyn VICTORY A.C. 474 174 2 H
168 1:02:43 1:02:20 GARDNER, Isabel PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 475 175 8 H
238 1:02:46 1:02:07 JURD, Katrina UNATTACHED (GOSPORT) 476 176 24
267 1:03:04 1:02:38 MAIN, Bridget VICTORY A.C. 477 177 37 H
472 1:03:12 1:02:52 HIBBERD, Farah TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 478 178 38 H
437 1:03:15 1:02:47 WALKER, Inez LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 479 179 20 H
113 1:03:16 1:02:38 CROUNE, Zoe UNATTACHED (WINCHESTER) 480 180 55
218 1:03:18 1:02:41 JACOBI, Sarah UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 481 181 56
489 1:03:23 1:02:55 VUNDLA, Mercy LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 482 182 27 H
320 1:03:29 1:03:02 PAGE, Kelly UNATTACHED (EASTLEIGH) 483 183 57
447 1:03:30 1:02:59 WELLS, Bridget SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS 484 184 25 H
373 1:03:32 1:03:02 SEYMOUR, Linda UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 485 185 21
110 1:03:33 1:02:58 CRANK, Tracey DENMEAD STRIDERS 486 186 22 H
480 1:03:34 1:03:06 MORAN, Tracy UNATTACHED (GOSPORT) 487 187 26
222 1:03:49 1:03:11 JENKINS, Lisa-Louise HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 488 188 58 H
741 1:03:54 1:03:26 TALBERT, Debra GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 489 189 23 H
156 1:04:10 1:03:40 EWENS, Vicky ITCHEN SPITFIRES 490 190 59
316 1:04:11 1:03:40 O'LOUGHLIN, Laura LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 491 191 60 H
148 1:04:38 1:04:08 EDWARDS, Katie OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 492 192 27 H
293 1:05:39 1:05:10 MEADES, Erika UNATTACHED (ROWLAND'S CASTLE) 494 193 39
426 1:05:50 1:05:16 TRICKETT, Jennie UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 495 194 28
228 1:05:51 1:05:17 JOLLIFFE, Claire UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 496 195 28
494 1:05:57 1:05:27 DIXON, Paige COVE JOGGERS 497 196 40
471 1:06:31 1:05:58 LEITH, Sue SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS 499 197 41 H
344 1:06:31 1:05:59 RADFORD, Samantha SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS 500 198 42 H
52 1:07:10 1:06:56 BRADSHAW, Ashley GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 501 199 29 H
7 1:07:41 1:07:02 ANGLIM, Jan HARDLEY RUNNERS 504 200 3 H
35 1:08:26 1:08:11 BISHOP, Laura GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 506 201 30 H
202 1:08:28 1:08:11 HESKETH, Sarah-Jayne UNATTACHED (CHANDLERS FORD) 507 202 31
465 1:09:30 1:08:50 WINTER, Trish UNATTACHED (FAREHAM) 508 203 24
423 1:09:47 1:09:20 HARDWICK, Angela FAREHAM CRUSADERS 509 204 9 H
450 1:10:38 1:10:11 WHITE, Deanna LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 510 205 29 H
154 1:10:38 1:10:11 ENGLISH-JONES, Jen UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 511 206 61
20 1:10:39 1:10:12 BALICAO, Kirsty LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 513 207 62 H
306 1:11:00 1:10:26 MULLER-COWLEY, Sophie UNATTACHED (SOUTHSEA) 514 208 32
329 1:11:14 1:10:36 PENNINGTON , Catherine UNATTACHED (LEICESTER) 515 209 30
295 1:11:20 1:10:40 MELLISH, Kirsty UNATTACHED (CHANDLERS FORD) 517 210 33
382 1:12:51 1:12:25 SHORT, Mary VICTORY A.C. 518 211 25 H
191 1:14:09 1:13:31 HARGREAVES , Nikki UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON ) 519 212 31
207 1:17:55 1:17:16 HOLDER, Marie UNATTACHED (SOUTHAMPTON) 520 213 32

Netley 10k - 17/05/2015 - Team Results

Mens Team Results
Team Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 17 4 CHALK, Lewis GREGORY, Michael SIMPSON, Andy
SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 22 3 WALDRON, Richard COSTLEY, Sam COSTLEY, Max
OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 47 7 HOLMES, Sean GROUNDSELL, Martin MARTIN, Neil
DENMEAD STRIDERS 48 1 MANNING, Julian SULLIVAN, Jon ARMSTRONG, Gary
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 53 12 PITMAN, Ben WATTS, Jeremy WHITE, Danny
VICTORY A.C. 57 16 MITCHINSON, Paul LAHLAL, Zack HOWARD, David
FARNHAM RUNNERS 87 23 LOVEJOY, Richard MOREL, Stuart CLARKE, James
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 98 11 BROBIN, Christopher WHITE, Mike ROBERTS, Sev
NEW FOREST RUNNERS 108 14 HANDY, Frank WALTERS, Geoff CHASE, Andy
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 115 27 MARSHALL, Alasdair SCARLE, Jeffery PULLEY, Scott
WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 122 9 STEVENS, Simon SETTERS, Chris BRYAN, William
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 132 35 MARTIN, Kevin JOHNSON, Alex DALLY, Michael
EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 149 32 CURRIE, David POCOCK, Mark MORT, Nick
PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 156 42 BAILEY, Richard STAIT, Benjamin CONWAY, Tony
CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 183 10 BREWSTER, Michael DANIELS, Kevin AUTON, Steve
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 196 63 BYRES, Gareth COOPER, Charlie VAN LEEUWEN, Carlo
FAREHAM CRUSADERS 198 46 ELLARD, Jon ABRAHAMS, Peter FLEET, David
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 199 59 PEAT, Joseph CLARK, Howard MCDONALD, Mark
OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 200 38 CLIFFORD, Richard GLENDON, Neil BUSH, David
ANDOVER A.C. 206 17 DEWEY, Chris BRISCO, Douglas BENNETT, Tim
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 233 61 CATCHLOVE, Neil WILLSHER, Kevin CALLEN, Rob
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 239 68 WILLIAMS, Ian KIVLOCHAN, Stephen RICH, David
DENMEAD STRIDERS 254 48 MAWSON, Lee WELCH, Paul SHAW, Martin
FAREHAM CRUSADERS 273 82 DEVINE, George SMITH, Neil EDWARDS, Ian
FARNHAM RUNNERS 275 41 ZALOUDIK, Jirka CUMMINS, Timothy WALBERTON, Michael
WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 276 80 GORE, John BRYAN, Robert OAKLEY, Robin
HARDLEY RUNNERS 295 53 TANNER, Matthew KELLAWAY, Andy MCKENZIE, John
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 297 94 WEBB, Jack LEE, Marcus STOCKWELL, Andrew
VICTORY A.C. 310 79 HILES, Paul KNIGHT, Darren LOWN, David
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 324 104 SMALLWOOD, Mark INGASON, Peter TRENDELL, Robson
EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 325 86 HARDWICK, Adam CHURCHER, Steve RODRIGUEZ CASANOVA , Ignacio
WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 337 107 LANE, Matt BELFIELD, George DAWSON, Eli
NEW FOREST RUNNERS 389 73 WARDLE, Steve PHIMISTER, Andy DOE, Howard
TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 401 89 BULLEN, Paul TEATHER-LOVEJOY, Aaron RANSOM, David
FARNHAM RUNNERS 403 123 HAIG, Stuart PHILLIPS, John HARDAWAY, Alistair
OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 405 124 VALLIS, Keith CLARK, Keith PUNTAN, Piers
GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 408 113 GRYGIEL, Jayson PUGH, Ian WALES, Benjamin
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 410 106 HISCOCK, Stuart CASSELL, Richard RICHARDSON, Neil
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 438 112 AGAR, Rob LAMB, Christopher GONZALEZ, Rodolfo
EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 443 143 JONES, Brian HODGES, Mike SNOWDEN, Michael
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 447 98 SHORTMAN, Danial COLE, Darren KEYWORTH, Martin
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 464 128 DAVIES, Owen DUTTON, Berni HARBACH, Ben
PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 472 105 BUNDEY, Neil JONES, Ian MALIPHANT, Mike
HARDLEY RUNNERS 504 148 MCGOUGH, Andrew SMITH, Ian WELLS, Robert
WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 506 125 OLIVER, Steve HOPKINS, Henry WILSON, Mark
ALTON RUNNERS 519 127 MOREY, Alistair PEARCE, Michael ARBURY, John
DENMEAD STRIDERS 538 159 HEARD, Rory COLMER, Steven HAMMOND, Richard
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 559 171 LANGRISH, David CRUMPTON, Tim RENNIE, George
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 565 184 ANTHES, Will PHILP, Daniel DUNLOP, James
FARNHAM RUNNERS 579 156 CRAMP, Christopher MACKIE, Paul PAYNE, Steve
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 594 196 ROWE, Kevin STAPLES, Mark BOWERS, Mark
FAREHAM CRUSADERS 597 162 ASKEW, Steve CHANNING, Jonathan TURNER, Jeremy
EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 605 175 PARKIN, Mark BACKHOUSE, Paul HILLS, Chris
GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 609 161 GARDNER, Colin ELSHAW, Keith BYRNE, Robert
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 635 180 CASEY, Peter STEVENS, Martin SMITH, Jonathan
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 635 210 SELLWOOD, Jason JAMES, Matt MANTON, Cliff
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 670 217 ALLEN, Leigh GALE, Martin MCCABE, Paul
HARDLEY RUNNERS 716 212 MUDLE, Adrian EARNEY, Terence BARBER, Jeremy
DENMEAD STRIDERS 719 230 TOOVEY, Richard AKED, Terry WHITE, Grahame
VICTORY A.C. 721 190 HEALY, Terry COWLIN, John FODEN, Graham
CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 744 232 HUDSON, Nick ROBBINS, Andy SMITH, Rod
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 748 238 HARDING, Robert SINCLAIR, Simon COLLINS, Geoff
GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 759 242 LINDLEY, Peter DURHAM, Loyd ROBINSON, Peter
EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 811 234 PAYNE, Andrew JENKINS, Carl DEACON, Jeffrey
DENMEAD STRIDERS 825 256 PELLEY, Mark COLNUTT, David HARRIS, Brian
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 850 264 JONES, Robert BUTLER, Darren ORR, Terry
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 880 283 FLEMING, Roger ARMSTRONG, Paul BELLO, Aurelio
Womens Team Results
Team Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 18 1 KINGSTON, Sarah CORKER, Tracey EVANS, Rachael
WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 36 6 CAIN, Natalie GURNEY, Sarah SHEDDEN, Sarah
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 42 2 ANDREWS, Karen JACOBS, Michele SHANNON, Kirsty
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 42 7 HENSHAW, Emma COOK, Hannah WINSTONE, Sarah
EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 85 26 PAYNE, Hayley RHIMES, Sara CHIVERS, Hayley
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 98 23 ELMES, Natasha LABRAM, Joanne MASLIN, Kate
WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 102 27 CARTER, Emma EASTON, Sally CURTIS, Joanna
FARNHAM RUNNERS 106 31 STRADLING, Eloise WHITTAKER-AXON, Emma GEORGHIOU, Jane
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 116 25 ELLIOTT, Chloe SATTERLY, Clare MATTINGLY, Diane
ALTON RUNNERS 137 32 BYRNE, Diane SHAYLOR, Naomi LOWE , Vanessa
FARNHAM RUNNERS 140 44 BAMFORD, Lindsay CLARKE, Vicki HUNT, Tara
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 144 19 MAY, Lucy GULLIVER, Hilary MCDONALD, Marie
OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 150 9 BLISS, Hannah MCCANN, Sarah EDWARDS, Emma
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 171 48 SMITH JAMES, Anna BROOKS, Suzanne UDALL, Lauren
HARDLEY RUNNERS 188 33 MCDONAGH, Lynn RYDER, Alice SHIELS, Kimberley
WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 188 53 LEROYER, Lucile OLIVER, Carrie DYSON-LAURIE, Shirley
FAREHAM CRUSADERS 200 35 TAYLOR, Debbie CESSFORD, Sarah DIXON, Laura
DENMEAD STRIDERS 200 46 BAILEY, Kirsty HUNT, Melanie COURT, Annali
SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS 204 59 BARKLEY, Dorte WARWICK, Maria GRAHAM, Lisa
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 211 68 MARSTON, Jenny ESSERY, Rosie SMITH, Emily
EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 215 43 EWENS, Susan BRACE, Katrina THOMPSON, Louise
GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 221 71 WALES, Tracey SHILLING, Jenny TOMLINSON, Fiona
CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 246 42 BREWSTER, Sarah ROBERTS, Elizabeth CHLEBOWSKI, Jacqueline
PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 252 8 MCHUGH, Naouele WRIGHT, Philippa NOCKEMANN, Jane
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 265 82 DAVIS, Bethan JONES, Claire HOOK , Sandra
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 265 85 SHEPPERD, Tracey MILNER, Kelly BRABAZON, Vanessa
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 302 97 JAMES, Sheryl HALL, Jane KIVLOCHAN, Angela
DENMEAD STRIDERS 310 100 PECKOVER, Lisa-Marie RICHARDSON, Suzanne TAYLOR, Clare
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 336 93 BRENT, Emily BOUSTRED, Julia WARE-LANE, K
VICTORY A.C. 360 24 GILHOLM, Jo STOTT, Nicola CROCKER, Marilyn
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 361 114 ASHMAN, Julie HOARE , Eunice GRIFFITHS, Dawn
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 370 113 KEMP, Lucy EDMONDSON, Helen LARKUM, Louise
OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 372 80 COSTAMBEYS, Rebecca VAN NUETEN, Monique JULIFF, Emily
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 395 128 SALMON, Karen KEMP, Pamela MCINTOSH, Sandie
SOLENT RUNNING SISTERS 427 96 DEACON, Claire HILLIER-WHEAL, Louise WELLS, Bridget
TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 429 111 CLUITT, Sonia JOISCE, Kirsty HIBBERD, Farah
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 440 135 MORENO MILLAN, Irene COX, Rhian BRENT, Wendy
GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 479 127 CORNBOROUGH, Laura GORTON, Victoria TALBERT, Debra
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 487 156 SERGEANT, Carol JERRIM, Caroline WARD, Julie
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 500 157 COX, Luana FISHER, Jessica WALKER, Inez
FAREHAM CRUSADERS 503 145 FARQUHARSON, Liz LOTHIAN, Joy HARDWICK, Angela
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 578 182 VUNDLA, Mercy O'LOUGHLIN, Laura WHITE, Deanna
Hants Mens Team Results
Team Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3 Name 4
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 28 4 CHALK, Lewis GREGORY, Michael SIMPSON, Andy BROBIN, Christopher
SOUTHAMPTON A.C. 46 3 WALDRON, Richard COSTLEY, Sam COSTLEY, Max MORGAN, Emyr
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 80 12 PITMAN, Ben WATTS, Jeremy WHITE, Danny MARSHALL, Alasdair
OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 85 7 HOLMES, Sean GROUNDSELL, Martin MARTIN, Neil CLIFFORD, Richard
DENMEAD STRIDERS 96 1 MANNING, Julian SULLIVAN, Jon ARMSTRONG, Gary MAWSON, Lee
FARNHAM RUNNERS 128 23 LOVEJOY, Richard MOREL, Stuart CLARKE, James ZALOUDIK, Jirka
VICTORY A.C. 136 16 MITCHINSON, Paul LAHLAL, Zack HOWARD, David HILES, Paul
NEW FOREST RUNNERS 181 14 HANDY, Frank WALTERS, Geoff CHASE, Andy WARDLE, Steve
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 195 35 MARTIN, Kevin JOHNSON, Alex DALLY, Michael BYRES, Gareth
WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 202 9 STEVENS, Simon SETTERS, Chris BRYAN, William GORE, John
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 210 40 WHITE, Mike ROBERTS, Sev PEAT, Joseph CLARK, Howard
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 230 39 SCARLE, Jeffery PULLEY, Scott CATCHLOVE, Neil WILLSHER, Kevin
EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 235 32 CURRIE, David POCOCK, Mark MORT, Nick HARDWICK, Adam
PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS 261 42 BAILEY, Richard STAIT, Benjamin CONWAY, Tony BUNDEY, Neil
FAREHAM CRUSADERS 280 46 ELLARD, Jon ABRAHAMS, Peter FLEET, David DEVINE, George
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 285 66 COOPER, Charlie VAN LEEUWEN, Carlo WILLIAMS, Ian KIVLOCHAN, Stephen
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 373 76 MCDONALD, Mark WEBB, Jack LEE, Marcus STOCKWELL, Andrew
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 411 87 RICH, David SMALLWOOD, Mark INGASON, Peter TRENDELL, Robson
CITY OF SALISBURY A.R.C. 415 10 BREWSTER, Michael DANIELS, Kevin AUTON, Steve HUDSON, Nick
WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 417 97 BRYAN, Robert OAKLEY, Robin LANE, Matt BELFIELD, George
OVERTON HARRIERS & A.C. 418 54 GLENDON, Neil BUSH, David VALLIS, Keith CLARK, Keith
HARDLEY RUNNERS 443 53 TANNER, Matthew KELLAWAY, Andy MCKENZIE, John MCGOUGH, Andrew
FARNHAM RUNNERS 491 115 CUMMINS, Timothy WALBERTON, Michael HAIG, Stuart PHILLIPS, John
FAREHAM CRUSADERS 526 95 SMITH, Neil EDWARDS, Ian ASKEW, Steve CHANNING, Jonathan
EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 527 110 CHURCHER, Steve RODRIGUEZ CASANOVA , Ignacio JONES, Brian HODGES, Mike
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 529 91 CALLEN, Rob AGAR, Rob LAMB, Christopher GONZALEZ, Rodolfo
DENMEAD STRIDERS 531 71 WELCH, Paul SHAW, Martin HEARD, Rory COLMER, Steven
GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 569 113 GRYGIEL, Jayson PUGH, Ian WALES, Benjamin GARDNER, Colin
TOTTON RUNNING CLUB 579 89 BULLEN, Paul TEATHER-LOVEJOY, Aaron RANSOM, David HIBBERD, Paul
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 581 106 HISCOCK, Stuart CASSELL, Richard RICHARDSON, Neil LANGRISH, David
WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 622 116 DAWSON, Eli OLIVER, Steve HOPKINS, Henry WILSON, Mark
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNERS 646 98 SHORTMAN, Danial COLE, Darren KEYWORTH, Martin FRY, Kevin
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 648 128 DAVIES, Owen DUTTON, Berni HARBACH, Ben ANTHES, Will
VICTORY A.C. 680 100 KNIGHT, Darren LOWN, David HEALY, Terry COWLIN, John
NEW FOREST RUNNERS 680 153 PHIMISTER, Andy DOE, Howard SMITH, Julian HANDY, Lionel
FARNHAM RUNNERS 725 146 HARDAWAY, Alistair CRAMP, Christopher MACKIE, Paul PAYNE, Steve
EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB 760 155 SNOWDEN, Michael PARKIN, Mark BACKHOUSE, Paul HILLS, Chris
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 774 186 PHILP, Daniel DUNLOP, James ROWE, Kevin STAPLES, Mark
ALTON RUNNERS 793 127 MOREY, Alistair PEARCE, Michael ARBURY, John NEWMAN, Terry
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 836 201 BOWERS, Mark SELLWOOD, Jason JAMES, Matt MANTON, Cliff
HARDLEY RUNNERS 870 154 SMITH, Ian MUDLE, Adrian EARNEY, Terence BARBER, Jeremy
STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 891 182 CRUMPTON, Tim RENNIE, George SIMISTER, John WHITAKER, Keith
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 908 217 ALLEN, Leigh GALE, Martin MCCABE, Paul HARDING, Robert
LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 918 180 CASEY, Peter STEVENS, Martin SMITH, Jonathan FLEMING, Roger
DENMEAD STRIDERS 932 213 HAMMOND, Richard TOOVEY, Richard AKED, Terry WHITE, Grahame
GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS 955 215 ELSHAW, Keith BYRNE, Robert LINDLEY, Peter ROBINSON, Peter
HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 1060 250 SINCLAIR, Simon COLLINS, Geoff JONES, Robert BUTLER, Darren