Netley 10k - 20/05/2018 - Mens Results

No Time Chip Time Name Club POS M JM SM M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 IW H
543 0:33:39 0:33:39 WALDRON, Richard Southampton Athletic Club 1 1 1
265 0:34:14 0:34:14 HOLLOWAY, Stuart City Of Salisbury AC & RC 2 2 2
435 0:35:05 0:35:05 RISDEN, Matt Hedge End Running Club 3 3 3
229 0:35:37 0:35:36 GREENWOOD, Rob Stubbington Green Runners 4 4 4
556 0:35:37 0:35:37 FANNING, James Lordshill Road Runners 5 5 5
268 0:35:43 0:35:43 HOLMES, Sean Overton Harriers & AC 6 6 1
2 0:35:44 0:35:42 ABRAHAMS, Peter Fareham Crusaders Running Club 7 7 6
413 0:35:45 0:35:45 PITMAN, Ben Lordshill Road Runners 8 8 7
568 0:35:47 0:35:45 WILLSHER, Kevin Lordshill Road Runners 9 9 8
398 0:36:09 0:36:09 PEARCE, Cole Isle Of Wight RR AC 10 10 9
388 0:36:13 0:36:13 O'DONNELL, Peter Hedge End Running Club 11 11 1
44 0:36:15 0:36:13 BIDGOOD, Richard Winchester & District AC 12 12 2
46 0:36:25 0:36:25 BLACKNELL, Joe Aldershot Farnham & District 13 13 1
22 0:36:35 0:36:35 BAILEY, Daniel Victory AC 14 14 10
119 0:36:37 0:36:36 CLARKE, James Farnham Runners 15 15 11
69 0:36:40 0:36:38 BROCKEN, Liam Lordshill Road Runners 16 16 12
71 0:36:43 0:36:42 BROUGHAM, Jake Ryde Harriers 17 17 13
104 0:36:46 0:36:44 CATCHLOVE, Neil Lordshill Road Runners 18 18 3
5 0:36:47 0:36:47 ALLEN, Archie Netley Abbey Runners 19 19 14
562 0:36:58 0:36:53 WILKES, Ross Isle Of Wight RR AC 20 20 15
411 0:37:03 0:37:01 PILCHER, Simon Isle Of Wight RR AC 21 21 16
106 0:37:09 0:37:09 CHAMBERLAIN , Mark Hedge End Running Club 22 22 17
344 0:37:19 0:37:19 MARTIN, Neil Overton Harriers & AC 23 23 2
282 0:37:27 0:37:23 ISHERWOOD, Jonathan Fareham Crusaders Running Club 24 24 4
21 0:37:29 0:37:26 BAGGS, William Hedge End Running Club 25 25 18
205 0:37:31 0:37:28 GALLIMORE, Aaron Lordshill Road Runners 27 26 19
505 0:37:38 0:37:37 STOCKLEY, Martin Eastleigh RC 28 27 20
299 0:37:41 0:37:39 JONES, Mark Eastleigh RC 29 28 21
18 0:37:41 0:37:40 BACKHOUSE, Stuart Isle Of Wight RR AC 30 29 3
384 0:37:41 0:37:40 NEWTON, Shaun City Of Portsmouth AC 31 30 22
166 0:37:46 0:37:42 DEWEY, Chris Andover AC 32 31 1
159 0:37:47 0:37:44 DAVIES, Paul Liss Runners 33 32 5
168 0:38:13 0:38:08 DICKSON, Lloyd Winchester & District AC 34 33 23
191 0:38:14 0:38:13 FORD, Robert Portsmouth Joggers 35 34 24
40 0:38:15 0:38:10 BELFIELD, George Winchester & District AC 36 35 25
573 0:38:21 0:38:18 WILSON, Rob Denmead Striders 37 36 6
352 0:38:28 0:38:26 MCALEER, Rich Eastleigh RC 38 37 26
39 0:38:38 0:38:36 BELBEN, Dan Gosport Road Runners 39 38 27
188 0:38:44 0:38:41 FLEET, David Fareham Crusaders Running Club 40 39 28
65 0:38:46 0:38:42 BRETT, Steve Andover AC 41 40 4
538 0:38:50 0:38:47 VAN LEEUWEN, Carlo Hedge End Running Club 42 41 29
149 0:38:51 0:38:45 CROOM , Jonathan City Of Salisbury AC & RC 43 42 7
223 0:39:01 0:38:58 GRAHAM, Alan Lordshill Road Runners 44 43 1
3 0:39:10 0:39:07 AGAR , Robert Lordshill Road Runners 46 44 30
575 0:39:17 0:39:14 WINBOURNE, Jordan Hedge End Running Club 47 45 31
16 0:39:21 0:39:18 ASHTON, Dominic Lordshill Road Runners 48 46 32
17 0:39:23 0:39:17 AYLING, Bruce Winchester & District AC 49 47 5
216 0:39:30 0:39:25 GILLETT, Simon Winchester & District AC 50 48 8
557 0:39:31 0:39:18 WHITE, James Eastleigh RC 51 49 33
274 0:39:31 0:39:25 HULL, Daniel Totton RC 52 50 34
181 0:39:33 0:39:27 ELLARD , Jon Fareham Crusaders Running Club 53 51 9
511 0:39:38 0:39:36 TAYLOR, William Portsmouth Joggers 54 52 35
339 0:39:42 0:39:41 MARRITT, Ian Eastleigh RC 56 53 10
217 0:39:44 0:39:41 GILMOUR, Mike Fareham Crusaders Running Club 57 54 36
251 0:39:47 0:39:39 HARGREAVES, Mark City Of Portsmouth AC 58 55 1
123 0:39:50 0:39:48 CLIFFORD, Richard Overton Harriers & AC 59 56 11
583 0:39:53 0:39:49 WRIGHT, Brian Fareham Crusaders Running Club 60 57 12
38 0:40:00 0:39:54 BEATON, Alex Lordshill Road Runners 61 58 37
189 0:40:00 0:39:54 FLETCHER, Matthew Isle Of Wight RR AC 62 59 6
241 0:40:07 0:40:01 HALL, Simon Totton RC 63 60 38
108 0:40:10 0:40:05 CHAMBERLAIN, Phil Fareham Crusaders Running Club 65 61 7
355 0:40:10 0:40:06 MCCAULEY, Chris Portsmouth Joggers 66 62 8
115 0:40:15 0:40:10 CHOWNS, Richard Stubbington Green Runners 67 63 39
113 0:40:17 0:40:14 CHEYNEY, Matt Denmead Striders 68 64 40
301 0:40:18 0:40:16 JULIFF, Gareth Overton Harriers & AC 69 65 41
88 0:40:22 0:40:15 CAFFERKY, Matthew New Forest Runners 70 66 42
560 0:40:34 0:40:26 WHITE, Mike City Of Salisbury AC & RC 73 67 9
66 0:40:41 0:40:29 BRIDGEMAN, Mike Hedge End Running Club 75 68 10
233 0:40:47 0:40:42 GRIFFITHS, John Headington RR 76 69 2
7 0:40:50 0:40:44 AMBER, Joe Hedge End Running Club 77 70 43
316 0:40:53 0:40:48 LANGLEY, Jonny Portsmouth Joggers 78 71 44
307 0:40:58 0:40:52 KENNEY, Nick Isle Of Wight RR AC 79 72 11
509 0:40:59 0:40:53 TAVENDALE, Ben Lordshill Road Runners 80 73 45
585 0:41:12 0:41:08 WYNN, John Itchen Spitfires Running Club 82 74 46
580 0:41:12 0:41:09 WOOLDRIDGE, Steven Portsmouth Joggers 83 75 2
215 0:41:14 0:41:12 GILES, Robert Eastleigh RC 84 76 2
84 0:41:19 0:41:13 BUTLER, George Isle Of Wight RR AC 85 77 47
410 0:41:20 0:41:14 PIKE, Dean Isle Of Wight RR AC 86 78 48
343 0:41:24 0:41:17 MARTIN, Graham Stubbington Green Runners 87 79 12
566 0:41:26 0:41:22 WILLIS, Anthony Eastleigh RC 88 80 3
408 0:41:29 0:41:24 PIDGEON, Mat Lordshill Road Runners 89 81 49
148 0:41:40 0:41:31 CRONE, Daniel Overton Harriers & AC 90 82 50
320 0:41:47 0:41:41 LATHAM, Dan Hardley Runners 92 83 51
516 0:41:49 0:41:40 THORPE, David Stubbington Green Runners 93 84 52
206 0:41:49 0:41:45 GAMBS, Chris UNATTACHED 94 85 3
175 0:41:52 0:41:44 DUFFY, John City Of Salisbury AC & RC 95 86 13
332 0:41:59 0:41:52 LOWY, Stephen Winchester & District AC 96 87 14
331 0:42:03 0:41:59 LOVESEY, Matt Lordshill Road Runners 97 88 53
194 0:42:04 0:42:00 FOSTER, Daniel Stubbington Green Runners 98 89 54
515 0:42:06 0:41:55 THORNE, Kevin Fareham Crusaders Running Club 99 90 55
247 0:42:07 0:41:58 HARDAWAY, Alistair Farnham Runners 100 91 4
318 0:42:08 0:42:04 LANGLEY, Simon Portsmouth Joggers 101 92 56
174 0:42:17 0:42:10 DUCK, Saul Winchester & District AC 103 93 15
432 0:42:20 0:42:14 RICKMAN, Antony Lordshill Road Runners 104 94 13
112 0:42:29 0:42:22 CHESTER, Christopher Hedge End Running Club 106 95 5
296 0:42:35 0:42:21 JONES, Brian Eastleigh RC 109 96 3
45 0:42:36 0:42:32 BIRCH, Peter Portsmouth Joggers 110 97 14
280 0:42:37 0:42:31 IBBOTSON, Simon Hardley Runners 111 98 57
412 0:42:37 0:42:30 PILLINGER, Matthew OS Runners 112 99 58
375 0:42:39 0:42:32 MINTER, Nicholas Denmead Striders 113 100 59
77 0:42:47 0:42:43 BUBB, Stephen Lordshill Road Runners 114 101 60
61 0:42:54 0:42:39 BRACEY, James Farnham Runners 116 102 15
135 0:42:56 0:42:52 COOK, Chris Lordshill Road Runners 117 103 61
579 0:43:05 0:42:57 WOODSFORD, Anthony UNATTACHED 118 104 62
491 0:43:13 0:42:59 SMALLWOOD, Mark Hedge End Running Club 120 105 63
93 0:43:19 0:42:57 CALLEN, Rob Lordshill Road Runners 122 106 6
345 0:43:20 0:43:10 MARTIN, Simon Fareham Crusaders Running Club 123 107 16
444 0:43:21 0:43:09 ROPER, Peter Victory AC 124 108 16
425 0:43:30 0:43:12 RAE, Michael Portsmouth Joggers 127 109 4
319 0:43:33 0:43:22 LARCOMBE, Richard City Of Salisbury AC & RC 128 110 17
48 0:43:42 0:43:34 BLACKNELL, Tom UNATTACHED 131 111 64
401 0:43:45 0:43:34 PENFOLD , Henry Hedge End Running Club 132 112 65
116 0:43:47 0:43:43 CHURCHER, Steve Eastleigh RC 133 113 5
128 0:43:56 0:43:25 COLE, Steven UNATTACHED 135 114 66
537 0:43:58 0:43:47 VAN DER LUGT, Miles Gosport Road Runners 136 115 17
551 0:44:02 0:43:48 WATSON, David UNATTACHED 137 116 7
544 0:44:10 0:44:03 WALES, Benjamin Gosport Road Runners 138 117 18
143 0:44:12 0:44:03 COWAN, Alan Hedge End Running Club 139 118 18
78 0:44:14 0:44:04 BUDGELL, Andrew City Of Salisbury AC & RC 140 119 19
532 0:44:16 0:44:14 UNDERWOOD, Mark Overton Harriers & AC 141 120 67
29 0:44:17 0:44:08 BARLOW , Robbie Totton RC 142 121 68
530 0:44:17 0:44:04 UBLY, Glenn UNATTACHED 143 122 69
407 0:44:25 0:44:16 PHILLIPS, John Farnham Runners 146 123 19
224 0:44:33 0:44:17 GRAHAM, Ben UNATTACHED 147 124 70
310 0:44:38 0:44:27 KIDBY, John Fareham Crusaders Running Club 148 125 8
234 0:44:44 0:44:38 CLUETT, Steve Winchester & District AC 149 126 9
176 0:44:46 0:44:41 DYER, Neil Portsmouth Joggers 150 127 6
421 0:44:47 0:44:39 PUNTAN, Piers Overton Harriers & AC 151 128 20
436 0:44:48 0:44:40 ROBBINS , Graham Hardley Runners 152 129 71
353 0:44:56 0:44:53 MCALISTER, Trevor Ryde Harriers 154 130 72
340 0:44:57 0:44:49 MARSHALL, Dan Netley Abbey Runners 155 131 73
221 0:45:04 0:44:56 GOODWIN, Steve Winchester & District AC 157 132 4
415 0:45:14 0:45:03 POULTER, Dale Gosport Road Runners 159 133 74
37 0:45:19 0:45:13 BEAK, Ken Ryde Harriers 161 134 7
577 0:45:24 0:44:55 WISEMAN, Philip UNATTACHED 164 135 75
561 0:45:26 0:45:10 SHEPPARD, Keith Hedge End Running Club 165 136 5
199 0:45:29 0:45:16 FRANCESCHINI, Daniele Eastleigh RC 167 137 6
284 0:45:30 0:45:02 ARNOLD, Daniel Portsmouth Joggers 168 138 76
441 0:45:31 0:45:20 ROBERTSON, Stuart City Of Salisbury AC & RC 169 139 20
36 0:45:43 0:45:31 BATH, Mike Eastleigh RC 172 140 21
130 0:45:48 0:45:29 COLLINS, Chris Hedge End Running Club 174 141 77
459 0:45:55 0:45:35 SCRASE, Philip Alton Runners 175 142 10
390 0:45:58 0:45:42 PARKER, John UNATTACHED 177 143 22
170 0:46:01 0:45:36 DOLLERY , Darren Isle Of Wight RR AC 178 144 11
151 0:46:06 0:45:19 CUMMINS, Timothy Farnham Runners 180 145 23
588 0:46:07 0:45:57 CLOVER, Henry Hedge End Running Club 181 146 8
110 0:46:16 0:46:06 CHAPLIN, Kieran Gosport Road Runners 184 147 78
376 0:46:16 0:46:06 MITCHELL, Steven City Of Salisbury AC & RC 185 148 24
550 0:46:24 0:46:09 WARREN, Andrew Totton RC 186 149 79
10 0:46:30 0:46:23 ANGLIM, Mick Hardley Runners 187 150 1
230 0:46:33 0:46:21 GRIFFIN, Barry Portsmouth Joggers 188 151 21
207 0:46:35 0:46:17 GARDNER, Colin Gosport Road Runners 189 152 9
523 0:46:37 0:46:27 TOWNEND, Steve Netley Abbey Runners 190 153 80
372 0:46:42 0:46:30 MEYER, Spencer Eastleigh RC 192 154 25
555 0:46:43 0:46:35 WHEELER, Mike UNATTACHED 193 155 22
371 0:46:46 0:46:40 MERRICK, Rupert UNATTACHED 195 156 26
380 0:46:50 0:46:46 MUNRO, Richard Winchester & District AC 196 157 12
82 0:46:51 0:46:23 BURNET, Scott UNATTACHED 197 158 81
317 0:46:53 0:46:49 LANGLEY, Robert Portsmouth Joggers 198 159 82
308 0:47:00 0:46:50 KERSHAW, Jonathan City Of Salisbury AC & RC 200 160 23
437 0:47:06 0:46:56 ROBBINS, Jeremy Netley Abbey Runners 201 161 24
121 0:47:10 0:46:57 CLARKE, Terry Overton Harriers & AC 203 162 10
500 0:47:14 0:46:59 STAFFORD, Reece UNATTACHED 205 163 83
125 0:47:14 0:46:58 CLOW, Jim Victory AC 206 164 1
454 0:47:19 0:47:15 SASSONE, Miro Lordshill Road Runners 209 165 13
362 0:47:22 0:47:07 DAVEY, Shaun Netley Abbey Runners 210 166 25
571 0:47:28 0:47:18 WILSON, Dave Hardley Runners 211 167 7
287 0:47:35 0:47:06 JARVIS, Nick UNATTACHED 213 168 84
298 0:47:50 0:47:38 JONES, Ian Portsmouth Joggers 214 169 14
541 0:47:55 0:47:47 VINCENT, Barry City Of Salisbury AC & RC 215 170 15
52 0:48:01 0:47:47 CARTER, Nick Gosport Road Runners 216 171 11
563 0:48:04 0:47:48 WILLETTS , Nicholas City Of Salisbury AC & RC 217 172 27
489 0:48:11 0:47:59 SLY, Timothy Lordshill Road Runners 218 173 16
438 0:48:19 0:47:43 REES, David UNATTACHED 221 174 85
291 0:48:41 0:48:12 JOHNS, David Portsmouth Joggers 224 175 86
574 0:48:48 0:48:21 WINBOURNE, Chris Hedge End Running Club 227 176 28
546 0:48:50 0:48:20 WALKER, David Winchester & District AC 228 177 17
192 0:49:14 0:48:42 FORDE, James UNATTACHED 233 178 29
420 0:49:18 0:49:02 PROPHETT, Phillip Fareham Crusaders Running Club 235 179 30
391 0:49:22 0:48:58 ROGERS, Ian Eastleigh RC 239 180 12
405 0:49:25 0:49:02 PETERSON, David Eastleigh RC 240 181 26
495 0:49:26 0:49:14 SPARSHOTT, Chris Gosport Road Runners 241 182 87
293 0:49:27 0:48:57 JOHNSON, Steve Lordshill Road Runners 242 183 8
63 0:49:50 0:49:31 BRADLEY, Steve Hardley Runners 247 184 9
232 0:49:53 0:49:36 STERLING, Thomas UNATTACHED 248 185 88
295 0:50:05 0:50:01 JOLLIFFE, Peter Ryde Harriers 251 186 2
254 0:50:11 0:49:31 HAWKESWOOD , James UNATTACHED 252 187 27
185 0:50:18 0:49:48 FEWINS, Tim UNATTACHED 254 188 89
140 0:50:20 0:49:52 CORNFORD, Matt Victory AC 255 189 28
253 0:50:22 0:49:56 HARRISON, John Overton Harriers & AC 256 190 29
338 0:50:23 0:50:05 MANTON, Cliff Hedge End Running Club 257 191 10
336 0:50:24 0:50:08 MADDOCKS, Stephen UNATTACHED 258 192 11
502 0:50:31 0:50:19 STEVENS, Jonathan UNATTACHED 260 193 90
468 0:50:39 0:50:09 SHARPE, Michael UNATTACHED 264 194 13
225 0:50:48 0:50:28 GRAHAM, Sam Gosport Road Runners 272 195 91
297 0:50:56 0:50:44 JONES, Colin Eastleigh RC 274 196 12
368 0:50:57 0:50:46 MEDCALF, Glenn Itchen Spitfires Running Club 277 197 18
496 0:50:59 0:50:45 SPENCE, Stephen Overton Harriers & AC 279 198 2
12 0:51:05 0:50:42 ARBURY, John Alton Runners 283 199 13
321 0:51:11 0:50:50 LAW, Richard Gosport Road Runners 285 200 92
363 0:51:13 0:50:59 MCKENZIE, Ollie Netley Abbey Runners 286 201 30
97 0:51:15 0:51:00 CAPTAIN, Mathew Netley Abbey Runners 287 202 31
56 0:51:17 0:50:40 BOWERS, Ian Hedge End Running Club 288 203 19
440 0:51:20 0:50:51 ROBERTSON, David UNATTACHED 289 204 93
186 0:51:20 0:50:47 FISHER, Brian Gosport Road Runners 290 205 3
402 0:51:22 0:51:01 PERRIAM, Andrew Totton RC 292 206 14
238 0:51:24 0:51:20 HALL, Al Hedge End Running Club 293 207 20
395 0:51:26 0:50:52 PAUL, Alastair Overton Harriers & AC 294 208 14
472 0:51:30 0:50:56 SHAWYER, Paul Fareham Crusaders Running Club 295 209 31
482 0:51:36 0:50:51 SHOTTER, Frank UNATTACHED 296 210 15
264 0:51:37 0:51:16 HOLBROUGH, Lawrence UNATTACHED 297 211 21
471 0:51:39 0:51:27 SHAW, Martin Denmead Striders 298 212 32
255 0:51:41 0:51:13 HEALY, Terry Victory AC 299 213 16
53 0:51:50 0:51:40 BOOTH, Ian Netley Abbey Runners 304 214 33
382 0:52:04 0:51:56 NEWMAN, Baz OS Runners 306 215 94
430 0:52:08 0:51:53 REES, Chris Fareham Crusaders Running Club 308 216 22
161 0:52:22 0:52:00 DAVIS, Oscar Hedge End Running Club 312 217 2
177 0:52:36 0:52:05 EADE, Paul Eastleigh RC 314 218 15
325 0:52:46 0:52:36 LEWIS, Chris Netley Abbey Runners 318 219 32
111 0:52:55 0:52:27 CHAPMAN, Gregg UNATTACHED 322 220 95
157 0:53:04 0:52:31 DALLIMORE, Mark Netley Abbey Runners 325 221 33
14 0:53:13 0:52:45 ARMITAGE, Jim Alton Runners 328 222 16
535 0:53:23 0:53:07 URQUHART, Ian Alton Runners 330 223 17
99 0:53:25 0:52:52 CARR, Steve Netley Abbey Runners 331 224 34
304 0:53:31 0:53:10 KANE, Jonathan Winchester & District AC 333 225 1
202 0:53:40 0:53:09 BETHELL, Hugh Alton Runners 334 226 2
498 0:53:51 0:53:21 SPRACK, Matthew Eastleigh RC 335 227 96
72 0:54:04 0:53:18 BROWN, Chris Lordshill Road Runners 337 228 23
26 0:54:41 0:54:13 BALFOUR, Kevin Eastleigh RC 341 229 24
426 0:54:42 0:54:02 RANDALL-COLES, Ashley UNATTACHED 342 230 34
184 0:54:55 0:54:19 FARRINGTON, Jonathan Hedge End Running Club 347 231 97
323 0:54:58 0:54:44 LEE, Stephen Ryde Harriers 349 232 3
499 0:55:14 0:54:39 STAFFORD, Gary UNATTACHED 354 233 17
257 0:55:39 0:54:56 HEATHER, Gary Victory AC 358 234 25
152 0:55:40 0:55:25 CUNNINGHAM , Mark Netley Abbey Runners 359 235 35
80 0:55:41 0:55:25 BUNDY, Chris Netley Abbey Runners 360 236 35
214 0:55:48 0:55:18 MCMILLAN, Gavin Eastleigh RC 361 237 18
526 0:55:58 0:55:19 TRAVERS, Neil UNATTACHED 364 238 26
508 0:55:58 0:55:21 SWATTON, Adam Portsmouth Joggers 365 239 98
31 0:56:01 0:55:28 BARRETT, John Gosport Road Runners 366 240 18
200 0:56:14 0:55:55 FRANCIS, Richard Overton Harriers & AC 368 241 19
204 0:56:57 0:56:20 GALE, Paul Totton RC 377 242 36
409 0:57:10 0:56:35 PIERCE, Ian Hedge End Running Club 379 243 37
565 0:57:19 0:56:55 WILLIAMS, Rob Stubbington Green Runners 382 244 38
169 0:57:21 0:56:39 DOHERTY, Chris UNATTACHED 383 245 27
449 0:57:36 0:57:19 SAHOTA, Daniel UNATTACHED 386 246 99
356 0:57:44 0:57:06 MCCULLEN, Nick Lordshill Road Runners 389 247 20
504 0:58:18 0:58:10 STIURRAT, Andrew UNATTACHED 395 248 28
572 0:58:19 0:58:11 WILSON, Neil OS Runners 396 249 19
465 0:58:56 0:58:43 SHARMAN, James Portsmouth Joggers 402 250 36
47 0:58:59 0:58:27 BLACKNELL, Paul UNATTACHED 403 251 29
460 0:59:01 0:58:32 SCRASE, Richard Alton Runners 405 252 100
521 0:59:03 0:58:31 TORRENS, Lee Gosport Road Runners 407 253 39
285 0:59:03 0:58:31 JAKINS, Mark UNATTACHED 408 254 40
553 0:59:19 0:58:46 WEATHERBURN, Craig City Of Salisbury AC & RC 412 255 101
462 0:59:21 0:59:06 CHAMBERS, Ian UNATTACHED 413 256 30
480 0:59:36 0:59:18 SHILLING, Reuben UNATTACHED 417 257 3
6 0:59:59 0:59:23 ALLEN, Leigh UNATTACHED 424 258 31
91 1:00:15 0:59:44 CALDER, Steve Gosport Road Runners 426 259 37
531 1:01:02 1:00:25 FURLONG, Mike Hedge End Running Club 435 260 21
183 1:01:15 1:00:57 ELSHAW, Keith Gosport Road Runners 437 261 32
244 1:01:33 1:01:07 HAMMOND, Paul Eastleigh RC 440 262 20
434 1:01:55 1:01:27 RIDOUT, Kelvin UNATTACHED 445 263 21
486 1:02:45 1:02:20 SLATER, Martin Eastleigh RC 456 264 22
533 1:02:50 1:02:17 UNSTED, Michael UNATTACHED 457 265 23
527 1:03:16 1:02:41 TUCKER, Alex UNATTACHED 461 266 102
89 1:03:38 1:02:59 CAHILL, Gary Itchen Spitfires Running Club 464 267 103
209 1:04:17 1:03:50 GARDNER, Kevin UNATTACHED 468 268 22
190 1:05:14 1:04:43 FODEN, Graham Victory AC 476 269 4
536 1:05:26 1:04:45 UZZELL, Shaun UNATTACHED 478 270 33
283 1:06:33 1:06:13 JACKSON, Gordon UNATTACHED 486 271 41
228 1:07:39 1:06:56 GREENFIELD, Robin Liss Runners 491 272 34
593 1:10:33 1:09:59 HARRIS, Brian Denmead Striders 500 273 3
518 1:10:58 1:10:38 TITE, Andy UNATTACHED 502 274 104
492 1:12:07 1:11:25 SMART, Paul Victory AC 505 275 35
132 1:12:24 1:11:45 COLLINS, Matthew Eastleigh RC 506 276 105
288 1:14:24 1:13:40 BLANCHARD, Neil Victory AC 509 277 42
445 1:16:38 1:16:12 ROYCE, Peter Victory AC 511 278 5

Netley 10k - 20/05/2018 - Womens Results

No Time Chip Time Name Club POS F JF SF F35 F40 F45 F50 F55 F60 F65 F70 F75 IW H
294 0:37:31 0:37:30 JOLLEY, Emma City Of Portsmouth AC 26 1 1
406 0:39:01 0:39:01 PHELPS, Rachael Lewes AC 45 2 1
404 0:39:42 0:39:37 PERRY, Susy Winchester & District AC 55 3 1
236 0:40:08 0:40:02 GURNEY, Sarah Winchester & District AC 64 4 1
276 0:40:26 0:40:22 HUMPHRIES, Julie Alton Runners 71 5 2
513 0:40:28 0:40:21 THOM, Ruth City Of Salisbury AC & RC 72 6 2
314 0:40:37 0:40:30 JONES-WALTERS, Minna Southampton Athletic Club 74 7 2
49 0:41:05 0:40:58 BLISS , Hannah Overton Harriers & AC 81 8 3
483 0:41:43 0:41:34 YOUNG, Liz Hardley Runners 91 9 3
90 0:42:10 0:42:05 CAIN, Natalie Winchester & District AC 102 10 4
474 0:42:22 0:42:17 SHEDDEN, Sarah Winchester & District AC 105 11 2
139 0:42:32 0:42:25 CORKER, Tracey Southampton Athletic Club 107 12 3
525 0:42:33 0:42:28 TRAIN, Trish Isle Of Wight RR AC 108 13 1
576 0:42:52 0:42:49 WINSTONE, Sarah Lordshill Road Runners 115 14 4
173 0:43:13 0:43:09 DRONIOU-BORDRY, Marie Hedge End Running Club 119 15 3
503 0:43:18 0:43:13 STEWARD, Elizabeth Denmead Striders 121 16 5
134 0:43:22 0:43:15 CONNELL, Karen OS Runners 125 17 6
346 0:43:28 0:43:23 MASLIN , Kate Hedge End Running Club 126 18 7
100 0:43:34 0:43:26 CARTER, Emma Winchester & District AC 129 19 4
488 0:43:36 0:43:29 SLEATH, Sue Romsey Road Runners 130 20 2
567 0:43:56 0:43:48 WILLSHER, Karen Fareham Crusaders Running Club 134 21 4
81 0:44:18 0:44:15 BURCH, Alice Lordshill Road Runners 144 22 8
400 0:44:23 0:44:15 PEARSON, Lucy Overton Harriers & AC 145 23 9
326 0:44:55 0:44:46 JACK, Laura Netley Abbey Runners 153 24 5
33 0:45:00 0:44:53 BARTLETT , Lucy Fareham Crusaders Running Club 156 25 5
569 0:45:08 0:44:58 WILMOTT, Jodie Isle Of Wight RR AC 158 26 10
312 0:45:18 0:45:09 KING, Julie Ryde Harriers 160 27 3
103 0:45:20 0:45:11 CARTWRIGHT, Kirsty Hedge End Running Club 162 28 5
447 0:45:23 0:45:04 RUSS, Emma Farnham Runners 163 29 6
514 0:45:26 0:45:15 THOMAS, Nicola Portsmouth Joggers 166 30 11
589 0:45:38 0:45:30 BARLOW, Jacquie Totton RC 170 31 6
122 0:45:40 0:45:32 CLARKE, Vicki Hardley Runners 171 32 7
510 0:45:44 0:45:34 TAYLOR, Linda Denmead Striders 173 33 4
54 0:45:55 0:45:35 HARRISON, Lucy Southampton Athletic Club 176 34 8
154 0:46:05 0:45:55 CURRIE, Christine Eastleigh RC 179 35 7
529 0:46:07 0:45:49 TYLER, Linda Farnham Runners 182 36 1
581 0:46:09 0:46:00 DILLON, Tracy Ryde Harriers 183 37 6
466 0:46:40 0:46:30 PILCHER, Elizabeth Isle Of Wight RR AC 191 38 9
83 0:46:44 0:46:13 BUTCHER, Heather New Forest Runners 194 39 12
171 0:46:59 0:46:44 DOWLING, Gillian Gosport Road Runners 199 40 7
424 0:47:08 0:47:01 RADFORD, Joy Winchester & District AC 202 41 1
393 0:47:11 0:47:01 PARRY, Elaine Ryde Harriers 204 42 8
27 0:47:17 0:46:55 BAMBER, Elizabeth Hedge End Running Club 207 43 5
558 0:47:18 0:47:07 WHITE, Jill Lordshill Road Runners 208 44 2
11 0:47:31 0:46:54 ANGUS, Charlotte UNATTACHED 212 45 10
443 0:48:15 0:48:03 ROIZ DE SA , Julia Gosport Road Runners 219 46 13
98 0:48:19 0:48:06 CAREY, Jayne Eastleigh RC 220 47 6
129 0:48:24 0:48:13 COLLING, Frankie Eastleigh RC 222 48 9
180 0:48:38 0:48:15 ELDRIDGE, Tarnia Isle Of Wight RR AC 223 49 10
105 0:48:43 0:48:25 CAWTE, Sharon UNATTACHED 225 50 3
201 0:48:47 0:48:35 FRASER, Lucy Lordshill Road Runners 226 51 11
334 0:48:53 0:48:46 MACAULEY, Sue UNATTACHED 229 52 11
23 0:48:58 0:48:48 BAILEY, Kirsty Denmead Striders 230 53 8
85 0:49:01 0:48:36 BUTLER, Sarah Hedge End Running Club 231 54 14
28 0:49:05 0:48:57 BARKLEY, Dorte UNATTACHED 232 55 7
96 0:49:15 0:48:59 CANNON, Claire Lordshill Road Runners 234 56 12
302 0:49:18 0:48:55 JURDIC, Theresa Eastleigh RC 236 57 15
267 0:49:19 0:48:55 HOLMES, Sarah Isle Of Wight RR AC 237 58 9
478 0:49:20 0:48:56 SHERWIN, Zoe Isle Of Wight RR AC 238 59 10
507 0:49:32 0:49:17 STRADLING, Eloise Farnham Runners 243 60 13
19 0:49:38 0:49:25 BACKSHELL, Helen Lordshill Road Runners 244 61 1
13 0:49:43 0:49:08 ARBUTHNOT-SMITH, Emily Overton Harriers & AC 245 62 16
463 0:49:48 0:49:35 SEBESTENY-GYORE, Katalin Lordshill Road Runners 246 63 11
94 0:49:54 0:49:38 CALLISTER, Melissa Winchester & District AC 249 64 8
137 0:50:01 0:49:33 COOKE, Nicky UNATTACHED 250 65 12
414 0:50:15 0:49:58 POND, Emily Lordshill Road Runners 253 66 14
35 0:50:29 0:50:09 SNELSON, Anne Farnham Runners 259 67 9
305 0:50:33 0:50:07 KEMP, Lucy Hedge End Running Club 261 68 17
545 0:50:36 0:50:24 WALES, Tracey Gosport Road Runners 262 69 10
163 0:50:38 0:50:08 DAY, Carrie UNATTACHED 263 70 18
439 0:50:39 0:50:09 ROBERTS, Sally Ryde Harriers 265 71 4
145 0:50:39 0:50:14 COXHILL, Yvonne Hedge End Running Club 266 72 13
458 0:50:40 0:50:29 SCRASE, Jane Alton Runners 267 73 15
476 0:50:42 0:50:20 SHEPPERD, Tracey Hedge End Running Club 268 74 19
162 0:50:43 0:50:31 DAVIS, Sarah Lordshill Road Runners 269 75 12
383 0:50:43 0:50:27 NEWMAN, Hayley Lordshill Road Runners 270 76 16
473 0:50:48 0:50:06 SHAYLOR, Naomi Alton Runners 271 77 14
240 0:50:55 0:50:27 HALL, Jane Hedge End Running Club 273 78 15
136 0:50:57 0:50:47 COOK, Sarah Netley Abbey Runners 275 79 13
270 0:50:57 0:50:47 HOPKINS, Juliette Netley Abbey Runners 276 80 17
501 0:50:58 0:50:44 STANLEY, Naomi OS Runners 278 81 18
70 0:50:59 0:50:44 BROTHERS, Katie Overton Harriers & AC 280 82 20
34 0:51:03 0:50:35 BATEMAN, Jess Portsmouth Joggers 281 83 19
479 0:51:05 0:50:47 SHILLING, Jenny Gosport Road Runners 282 84 2
275 0:51:06 0:50:57 HUMPHREY, Noelle Netley Abbey Runners 284 85 21
260 0:51:22 0:50:58 HESSELBERTH, Alison Stubbington Green Runners 291 86 5
427 0:51:41 0:51:16 RANDALL-COLES, Kate Eastleigh RC 300 87 14
259 0:51:42 0:51:24 HENDERSON, Noreen New Forest Runners 301 88 2
327 0:51:45 0:51:05 LIGHT, Fran Alton Runners 302 89 16
107 0:51:50 0:51:27 CHAMBERLAIN, Katherine Stubbington Green Runners 303 90 15
357 0:51:59 0:51:41 MCDONALD, Marie Stubbington Green Runners 305 91 16
62 0:52:07 0:51:44 BRACHER, Lara UNATTACHED 307 92 22
211 0:52:09 0:51:57 GEORGHIOU, Jane Farnham Runners 309 93 3
124 0:52:14 0:52:02 CLODFELTER, Anna Gosport Road Runners 310 94 17
133 0:52:16 0:51:59 COLLINS, Virginia Totton RC 311 95 3
594 0:52:29 0:52:12 ROBERTS, Elizabeth City Of Salisbury AC & RC 313 96 18
354 0:52:40 0:52:27 MCCANN, Sarah Overton Harriers & AC 315 97 19
324 0:52:41 0:52:15 LOCKWOOD, Rebecca City Of Salisbury AC & RC 316 98 20
87 0:52:42 0:52:16 BUTTERFIELD, Jo UNATTACHED 317 99 20
399 0:52:47 0:52:24 PEARCE, Michelle Lordshill Road Runners 319 100 17
429 0:52:50 0:52:27 RAY, Julie Isle Of Wight RR AC 320 101 21
417 0:52:52 0:52:39 PRAGNELL, Teri Lordshill Road Runners 321 102 22
15 0:52:58 0:52:38 ARMSTRONG, Natasha Portsmouth Joggers 323 103 23
361 0:53:02 0:52:47 MCINNES, Annette Overton Harriers & AC 324 104 23
520 0:53:09 0:52:35 TOPLISS, Brenda Romsey Road Runners 326 105 4
59 0:53:13 0:52:45 BRABAZON, Vanessa Hedge End Running Club 327 106 11
433 0:53:21 0:53:04 RICKMAN, Kirsty Lordshill Road Runners 329 107 18
442 0:53:29 0:53:12 ROBSON, Linda City Of Salisbury AC & RC 332 108 12
197 0:54:03 0:53:49 FOX, Rachel Lordshill Road Runners 336 109 19
258 0:54:09 0:53:39 HEATHER, Nicky UNATTACHED 338 110 13
114 0:54:22 0:54:00 CHOWNS, Katherine Stubbington Green Runners 339 111 21
41 0:54:23 0:54:01 BENSON, Helen Stubbington Green Runners 340 112 24
524 0:54:43 0:54:24 TRAIN, Rachel Fareham Crusaders Running Club 343 113 22
494 0:54:44 0:54:25 SPARKS, Maria Hedge End Running Club 344 114 24
273 0:54:48 0:54:26 DENT, Lara Stubbington Green Runners 345 115 25
456 0:54:50 0:54:32 SAWYER, Kerryanne Gosport Road Runners 346 116 23
277 0:54:57 0:54:41 HUNT, Kelly Netley Abbey Runners 348 117 26
422 0:55:02 0:54:36 PUTTOCK, Tracy Hedge End Running Club 350 118 25
179 0:55:04 0:54:34 ELDRIDGE, Rosie Ryde Harriers 351 119 27
519 0:55:09 0:54:52 TOMBS, Jackie Gosport Road Runners 352 120 5
67 0:55:11 0:54:52 BRIDGES, Louise Fareham Crusaders Running Club 353 121 24
467 0:55:32 0:55:07 SHARP, Sarah Isle Of Wight RR AC 355 122 26
552 0:55:38 0:55:10 WATSON, Jessica UNATTACHED 356 123 20
378 0:55:38 0:55:20 MORBY, Karen Gosport Road Runners 357 124 27
554 0:55:55 0:55:35 WHEELER, Lynda New Forest Runners 362 125 4
269 0:55:56 0:55:22 HOOK, Sandra Hedge End Running Club 363 126 6
342 0:56:04 0:55:29 MARSZALL, Sarah Hedge End Running Club 367 127 28
150 0:56:20 0:56:03 CROSS, Di City Of Salisbury AC & RC 369 128 7
493 0:56:28 0:56:09 HARRIS, Christine Hardley Runners 370 129 6
453 0:56:32 0:56:10 SANSON, Alison Solent Running Sisters 371 130 21
300 0:56:39 0:56:02 JONES, Sadie UNATTACHED 372 131 25
586 0:56:41 0:56:14 WYNN, Tracy Itchen Spitfires Running Club 373 132 29
60 0:56:44 0:56:28 BRACEY, Helen Farnham Runners 374 133 30
540 0:56:47 0:56:27 VANDERPLANK , Ann-Marie Totton RC 375 134 22
328 0:56:51 0:56:16 LOVELOCK, Leanne UNATTACHED 376 135 26
539 0:57:09 0:56:55 VAN NUETEN, Monique Overton Harriers & AC 378 136 5
160 0:57:15 0:56:41 DAVIS, Bethan, Hedge End Running Club 380 137 14
261 0:57:16 0:56:49 HEWITT, Claire UNATTACHED 381 138 31
138 0:57:33 0:57:10 CORBETT, Mary Eastleigh RC 384 139 6
359 0:57:34 0:56:56 MCDOWELL, Eileen Portsmouth Joggers 385 140 27
303 0:57:39 0:57:18 KAINES , Alison Totton RC 387 141 15
120 0:57:43 0:57:22 CLARKE, Sarah Portsmouth Joggers 388 142 32
79 0:57:44 0:57:06 BUFFORD WOOD, Linda UNATTACHED 390 143 8
306 0:57:55 0:57:31 KEMP, Pam Stubbington Green Runners 391 144 9
266 0:58:06 0:57:44 HOLMES, Katherine Stubbington Green Runners 392 145 23
360 0:58:09 0:57:42 MCGRANE, Rozalyn UNATTACHED 393 146 24
68 0:58:11 0:57:36 BRIERLEY , Sarah UNATTACHED 394 147 25
582 0:58:20 0:57:43 WRAGG, Rachel UNATTACHED 397 148 16
564 0:58:32 0:58:14 HOLIDAY, Hannah Fareham Crusaders Running Club 398 149 28
76 0:58:37 0:58:13 BRUNINK, Vicki Netley Abbey Runners 399 150 33
196 0:58:38 0:58:14 FOWLER, Katie Netley Abbey Runners 400 151 34
220 0:58:47 0:58:39 GOODWIN , Gill Winchester & District AC 401 152 7
374 0:58:59 0:58:30 MILNER, Lisa City Of Salisbury AC & RC 404 153 28
542 0:59:03 0:58:36 VON RORETZ, Denise City Of Salisbury AC & RC 406 154 7
167 0:59:10 0:58:46 DIBDEN, Stephanie Eastleigh RC 409 155 8
387 0:59:15 0:58:46 NORMAN, Anne UNATTACHED 410 156 10
73 0:59:19 0:58:45 BROWN, Lesley City Of Salisbury AC & RC 411 157 11
348 0:59:24 0:58:48 MCLLDOWIE, Lucy UNATTACHED 414 158 35
418 0:59:29 0:59:04 PRATT, Lindsay Stubbington Green Runners 415 159 29
448 0:59:31 0:59:05 RUSSELL, Ami Lordshill Road Runners 416 160 29
146 0:59:37 0:59:11 CRANK, Tracey Denmead Striders 418 161 12
367 0:59:41 0:59:16 MCRITCHIE, Sara Stubbington Green Runners 419 162 26
219 0:59:48 0:59:27 GOODALL, Angela UNATTACHED 420 163 17
226 0:59:53 0:59:22 GRANT, Stacey UNATTACHED 421 164 30
278 0:59:53 0:59:31 LONERGAN, Hayley UNATTACHED 422 165 36
370 0:59:56 0:59:34 MERRETT, Kim Solent Running Sisters 423 166 31
64 1:00:15 0:59:42 BRADY, Jackie UNATTACHED 425 167 30
55 1:00:17 0:59:45 BOUSTRED, Julia Lordshill Road Runners 427 168 32
490 1:00:21 0:59:46 SMALL, Lisa Hedge End Running Club 428 169 27
587 1:00:26 1:00:14 LOWE, Vanessa Alton Runners 429 170 18
32 1:00:39 1:00:15 BARRON, Sarah Stubbington Green Runners 430 171 31
156 1:00:42 1:00:13 CURTIS, Hazel Netley Abbey Runners 431 172 37
590 1:00:43 1:00:30 TRIGG, Joy UNATTACHED 432 173 9
534 1:00:55 1:00:39 URQUHART, Diane Alton Runners 433 174 19
548 1:00:55 1:00:35 WARD, Carolyn Ryde Harriers 434 175 20
252 1:01:04 1:00:43 HARRIS, Loraine Lordshill Road Runners 436 176 21
142 1:01:16 1:00:39 COSTELLO, Jane Hedge End Running Club 438 177 13
309 1:01:31 1:01:04 KEYTE, Bridget Isle Of Wight RR AC 439 178 32
451 1:01:36 1:01:15 SALES, Anne Solent Running Sisters 441 179 10
153 1:01:43 1:01:17 CURLISS, Caroline Isle Of Wight RR AC 442 180 38
517 1:01:52 1:01:38 TITCOMBE, Jackie Netley Abbey Runners 443 181 22
193 1:01:53 1:01:28 FORSYTH, Shona UNATTACHED 444 182 28
126 1:01:57 1:01:23 COLE, Clare UNATTACHED 446 183 29
549 1:02:00 1:01:26 WARD, Danielle Hedge End Running Club 447 184 33
347 1:02:18 1:01:37 MASSEY, Sarah Liss Runners 448 185 34
547 1:02:23 1:02:03 WALKER, Inez Lordshill Road Runners 449 186 14
470 1:02:26 1:02:03 SHAW, Jan Stubbington Green Runners 450 187 23
379 1:02:29 1:01:43 MULLIGAN, Joanna UNATTACHED 451 188 30
512 1:02:29 1:01:44 THILLAIRUBAN , Thisha UNATTACHED 452 189 39
218 1:02:33 1:01:56 GLEED, Angela UNATTACHED 453 190 11
198 1:02:43 1:02:03 FIRTH, Dawn Itchen Spitfires Running Club 454 191 35
250 1:02:44 1:02:23 CARTER, Kim Gosport Road Runners 455 192 12
419 1:02:54 1:02:22 PRETTY , Jacqueline UNATTACHED 458 193 24
330 1:02:55 1:02:27 LOVESEY, Louise UNATTACHED 459 194 36
208 1:03:09 1:02:32 GARDNER, Isabel Portsmouth Joggers 460 195 13
1 1:03:18 1:02:40 ABLITT, Annette Portsmouth Joggers 462 196 15
210 1:03:21 1:02:44 GARDNER, Louise UNATTACHED 463 197 37
403 1:03:54 1:03:29 PERRIOR, Christine Denmead Striders 465 198 14
155 1:04:07 1:03:36 CURTIN-SEWELL, Jazmin UNATTACHED 466 199 38
485 1:04:08 1:03:47 ADAMS, Sue UNATTACHED 467 200 25
172 1:04:24 1:04:06 DOWN, Lorraine Gosport Road Runners 469 201 16
222 1:04:34 1:03:49 GOTZ, Emma UNATTACHED 470 202 31
164 1:04:38 1:04:29 DAY, Kira Netley Abbey Runners 471 203 39
51 1:04:43 1:04:22 BOORN, Gillian Gosport Road Runners 472 204 40
95 1:04:49 1:04:19 CAMPBELL, Jenny Portsmouth Joggers 473 205 40
475 1:04:49 1:04:18 SHEPPARD, Donna Portsmouth Joggers 474 206 41
311 1:04:51 1:04:22 KIDBY, Lois UNATTACHED 475 207 26
4 1:05:18 1:04:37 ALDRIDGE, Sarah Winchester & District AC 477 208 42
292 1:05:31 1:05:17 JOHNSON , Ruth UNATTACHED 479 209 32
381 1:05:56 1:05:20 CLEMENTS, Naomi Gosport Road Runners 480 210 43
506 1:06:02 1:05:18 STOTT, Nicola Victory AC 481 211 27
385 1:06:08 1:05:30 NICHOLSON , Pauline Hedge End Running Club 482 212 17
243 1:06:09 1:05:29 HAMBROOK, Vicky UNATTACHED 483 213 33
313 1:06:10 1:05:32 KINGSTON , Debbie Eastleigh RC 484 214 34
281 1:06:13 1:05:38 ISHERWOOD, Jodie Fareham Crusaders Running Club 485 215 33
263 1:06:35 1:06:14 HILLIER-WHEAL, Louise Solent Running Sisters 487 216 35
349 1:06:37 1:05:53 MATTHEWS, Katie UNATTACHED 488 217 41
147 1:07:03 1:06:30 CROCKER, Marilyn Victory AC 489 218 1
262 1:07:21 1:06:41 HILL, Holly Eastleigh RC 490 219 44
248 1:07:42 1:07:02 HARDCASTLE, Barbara Eastleigh RC 492 220 36
117 1:07:56 1:07:16 CLARK WHITEHEAD, Jo Eastleigh RC 493 221 34
431 1:07:57 1:07:23 REID, Susan UNATTACHED 494 222 18
9 1:08:40 1:08:01 ANGLIM, Jan Hardley Runners 495 223 2
446 1:09:19 1:08:35 RUDKIN, Amanda Victory AC 496 224 19
559 1:10:08 1:09:29 WHITE, Lisa UNATTACHED 497 225 42
584 1:10:10 1:09:30 WYNN, Jody Eastleigh RC 498 226 35
203 1:10:25 1:09:45 FRIEND, Liz Eastleigh RC 499 227 37
289 1:10:52 1:10:28 JASPER, Claire Isle Of Wight RR AC 501 228 45
118 1:11:01 1:10:17 CLARKE, Deborah Victory AC 503 229 28
57 1:11:36 1:11:12 BOWERS, Rebecca Netley Abbey Runners 504 230 38
337 1:12:39 1:11:57 MAIN, Bridget Victory AC 507 231 29
256 1:13:42 1:12:58 HEATH, Sara Victory AC 508 232 36
127 1:15:22 1:14:42 COPELAND, Erin UNATTACHED 510 233 43
144 1:19:43 1:18:58 COX, Jenna UNATTACHED 512 234 46
481 1:20:30 1:19:45 SHORT, Mary Victory AC 513 235 20
237 1:29:18 1:28:35 GUY, Joanna Portsmouth Joggers 514 236 47
75 1:47:16 1:46:59 BRUCE-LOW, Ann Hardley Runners 515 237 1

Netley 10k - 20/05/2018 - Team Results

Mens Team Results
Team Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
Lordshill Road Runners 22 5 FANNING, James PITMAN, Ben WILLSHER, Kevin
Hedge End Running Club 36 3 RISDEN, Matt O'DONNELL, Peter CHAMBERLAIN , Mark
Isle Of Wight RR AC 51 10 PEARCE, Cole WILKES, Ross PILCHER, Simon
Lordshill Road Runners 60 16 BROCKEN, Liam CATCHLOVE, Neil GALLIMORE, Aaron
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 70 7 ABRAHAMS, Peter ISHERWOOD, Jonathan FLEET, David
Winchester & District AC 80 12 BIDGOOD, Richard DICKSON, Lloyd BELFIELD, George
Overton Harriers & AC 85 6 HOLMES, Sean MARTIN, Neil CLIFFORD, Richard
Eastleigh RC 92 27 STOCKLEY, Martin JONES, Mark MCALEER, Rich
City Of Salisbury AC & RC 111 2 HOLLOWAY, Stuart CROOM , Jonathan WHITE, Mike
Hedge End Running Club 111 25 BAGGS, William VAN LEEUWEN, Carlo WINBOURNE, Jordan
Lordshill Road Runners 133 43 GRAHAM, Alan AGAR , Robert ASHTON, Dominic
Stubbington Green Runners 146 4 GREENWOOD, Rob CHOWNS, Richard MARTIN, Graham
Portsmouth Joggers 148 34 FORD, Robert TAYLOR, William MCCAULEY, Chris
Isle Of Wight RR AC 160 29 BACKHOUSE, Stuart FLETCHER, Matthew KENNEY, Nick
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 162 51 ELLARD , Jon GILMOUR, Mike WRIGHT, Brian
Eastleigh RC 178 49 WHITE, James MARRITT, Ian GILES, Robert
Winchester & District AC 182 47 AYLING, Bruce GILLETT, Simon LOWY, Stephen
Denmead Striders 200 36 WILSON, Rob CHEYNEY, Matt MINTER, Nicholas
Farnham Runners 208 15 CLARKE, James HARDAWAY, Alistair BRACEY, James
Lordshill Road Runners 212 58 BEATON, Alex TAVENDALE, Ben PIDGEON, Mat
Totton RC 231 50 HULL, Daniel HALL, Simon BARLOW , Robbie
Hedge End Running Club 233 68 BRIDGEMAN, Mike AMBER, Joe CHESTER, Christopher
Portsmouth Joggers 238 71 LANGLEY, Jonny WOOLDRIDGE, Steven LANGLEY, Simon
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 258 61 CHAMBERLAIN, Phil THORNE, Kevin MARTIN, Simon
Overton Harriers & AC 267 65 JULIFF, Gareth CRONE, Daniel UNDERWOOD, Mark
Gosport Road Runners 270 38 BELBEN, Dan VAN DER LUGT, Miles WALES, Benjamin
Ryde Harriers 281 17 BROUGHAM, Jake MCALISTER, Trevor BEAK, Ken
Lordshill Road Runners 283 88 LOVESEY, Matt RICKMAN, Antony BUBB, Stephen
Victory AC 286 14 BAILEY, Daniel ROPER, Peter CLOW, Jim
Eastleigh RC 289 80 WILLIS, Anthony JONES, Brian CHURCHER, Steve
Isle Of Wight RR AC 299 77 BUTLER, George PIKE, Dean DOLLERY , Darren
Netley Abbey Runners 303 19 ALLEN, Archie MARSHALL, Dan TOWNEND, Steve
Hardley Runners 310 83 LATHAM, Dan IBBOTSON, Simon ROBBINS , Graham
City Of Salisbury AC & RC 315 86 DUFFY, John LARCOMBE, Richard BUDGELL, Andrew
Portsmouth Joggers 333 97 BIRCH, Peter RAE, Michael DYER, Neil
Hedge End Running Club 335 105 SMALLWOOD, Mark PENFOLD , Henry COWAN, Alan
Winchester & District AC 351 93 DUCK, Saul CLUETT, Steve GOODWIN, Steve
Lordshill Road Runners 374 103 COOK, Chris CALLEN, Rob SASSONE, Miro
Stubbington Green Runners 417 84 THORPE, David FOSTER, Daniel WILLIAMS, Rob
Hedge End Running Club 423 136 SHEPPARD, Keith COLLINS, Chris CLOVER, Henry
Eastleigh RC 431 137 FRANCESCHINI, Daniele BATH, Mike MEYER, Spencer
Gosport Road Runners 432 133 POULTER, Dale CHAPLIN, Kieran GARDNER, Colin
City Of Salisbury AC & RC 447 139 ROBERTSON, Stuart MITCHELL, Steven KERSHAW, Jonathan
Portsmouth Joggers 448 138 ARNOLD, Daniel GRIFFIN, Barry LANGLEY, Robert
Overton Harriers & AC 480 128 PUNTAN, Piers CLARKE, Terry HARRISON, John
Hardley Runners 501 150 ANGLIM, Mick WILSON, Dave BRADLEY, Steve
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 513 125 KIDBY, John PROPHETT, Phillip SHAWYER, Paul
Netley Abbey Runners 528 161 ROBBINS, Jeremy DAVEY, Shaun MCKENZIE, Ollie
Itchen Spitfires Running Club 538 74 WYNN, John MEDCALF, Glenn CAHILL, Gary
Gosport Road Runners 548 171 CARTER, Nick SPARSHOTT, Chris GRAHAM, Sam
Eastleigh RC 557 180 ROGERS, Ian PETERSON, David JONES, Colin
Winchester & District AC 559 157 MUNRO, Richard WALKER, David KANE, Jonathan
OS Runners 563 99 PILLINGER, Matthew NEWMAN, Baz WILSON, Neil
Alton Runners 563 142 SCRASE, Philip ARBURY, John ARMITAGE, Jim
Hedge End Running Club 570 176 WINBOURNE, Chris MANTON, Cliff BOWERS, Ian
Portsmouth Joggers 583 169 JONES, Ian JOHNS, David SWATTON, Adam
Lordshill Road Runners 584 173 SLY, Timothy JOHNSON, Steve BROWN, Chris
Totton RC 597 149 WARREN, Andrew PERRIAM, Andrew GALE, Paul
City Of Salisbury AC & RC 597 170 VINCENT, Barry WILLETTS , Nicholas WEATHERBURN, Craig
Netley Abbey Runners 635 202 CAPTAIN, Mathew BOOTH, Ian LEWIS, Chris
Victory AC 636 189 CORNFORD, Matt HEALY, Terry HEATHER, Gary
Gosport Road Runners 645 200 LAW, Richard FISHER, Brian BARRETT, John
Overton Harriers & AC 647 198 SPENCE, Stephen PAUL, Alastair FRANCIS, Richard
Hedge End Running Club 655 207 HALL, Al DAVIS, Oscar FARRINGTON, Jonathan
Eastleigh RC 674 218 EADE, Paul SPRACK, Matthew BALFOUR, Kevin
Netley Abbey Runners 680 221 DALLIMORE, Mark CARR, Steve CUNNINGHAM , Mark
Alton Runners 701 223 URQUHART, Ian BETHELL, Hugh SCRASE, Richard
Eastleigh RC 763 237 MCMILLAN, Gavin HAMMOND, Paul SLATER, Martin
Gosport Road Runners 773 253 TORRENS, Lee CALDER, Steve ELSHAW, Keith
Victory AC 821 269 FODEN, Graham SMART, Paul BLANCHARD, Neil
Womens Team Results
Team Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
Winchester & District AC 17 3 PERRY, Susy GURNEY, Sarah CAIN, Natalie
Southampton Athletic Club 53 7 JONES-WALTERS, Minna CORKER, Tracey HARRISON, Lucy
Hedge End Running Club 61 15 DRONIOU-BORDRY, Marie MASLIN , Kate CARTWRIGHT, Kirsty
Winchester & District AC 71 11 SHEDDEN, Sarah CARTER, Emma RADFORD, Joy
Isle Of Wight RR AC 77 13 TRAIN, Trish WILMOTT, Jodie PILCHER, Elizabeth
Lordshill Road Runners 80 14 WINSTONE, Sarah BURCH, Alice WHITE, Jill
Overton Harriers & AC 93 8 BLISS , Hannah PEARSON, Lucy ARBUTHNOT-SMITH, Emily
Denmead Striders 102 16 STEWARD, Elizabeth TAYLOR, Linda BAILEY, Kirsty
Ryde Harriers 106 27 KING, Julie DILLON, Tracy PARRY, Elaine
Farnham Runners 125 29 RUSS, Emma TYLER, Linda STRADLING, Eloise
Eastleigh RC 130 35 CURRIE, Christine CAREY, Jayne COLLING, Frankie
Alton Runners 155 5 HUMPHRIES, Julie SCRASE, Jane SHAYLOR, Naomi
Gosport Road Runners 155 40 DOWLING, Gillian ROIZ DE SA , Julia WALES, Tracey
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 159 21 WILLSHER, Karen BARTLETT , Lucy TRAIN, Rachel
Hedge End Running Club 165 43 BAMBER, Elizabeth BUTLER, Sarah KEMP, Lucy
Isle Of Wight RR AC 166 49 ELDRIDGE, Tarnia HOLMES, Sarah SHERWIN, Zoe
Lordshill Road Runners 168 51 FRASER, Lucy CANNON, Claire BACKSHELL, Helen
Hardley Runners 170 9 YOUNG, Liz CLARKE, Vicki HARRIS, Christine
Netley Abbey Runners 183 24 JACK, Laura COOK, Sarah HOPKINS, Juliette
City Of Salisbury AC & RC 200 6 THOM, Ruth ROBERTS, Elizabeth LOCKWOOD, Rebecca
Lordshill Road Runners 204 63 SEBESTENY-GYORE, Katalin POND, Emily DAVIS, Sarah
Portsmouth Joggers 216 30 THOMAS, Nicola BATEMAN, Jess ARMSTRONG, Natasha
Hedge End Running Club 224 72 COXHILL, Yvonne SHEPPERD, Tracey HALL, Jane
New Forest Runners 252 39 BUTCHER, Heather HENDERSON, Noreen WHEELER, Lynda
Totton RC 260 31 BARLOW, Jacquie COLLINS, Virginia VANDERPLANK , Ann-Marie
Stubbington Green Runners 267 86 HESSELBERTH, Alison CHAMBERLAIN, Katherine MCDONALD, Marie
Lordshill Road Runners 278 76 NEWMAN, Hayley PEARCE, Michelle PRAGNELL, Teri
Eastleigh RC 283 57 JURDIC, Theresa RANDALL-COLES, Kate CORBETT, Mary
Overton Harriers & AC 283 82 BROTHERS, Katie MCCANN, Sarah MCINNES, Annette
Farnham Runners 293 67 SNELSON, Anne GEORGHIOU, Jane BRACEY, Helen
Gosport Road Runners 294 84 SHILLING, Jenny CLODFELTER, Anna SAWYER, Kerryanne
Hedge End Running Club 338 106 BRABAZON, Vanessa SPARKS, Maria PUTTOCK, Tracy
Stubbington Green Runners 338 111 CHOWNS, Katherine BENSON, Helen DENT, Lara
Netley Abbey Runners 352 85 HUMPHREY, Noelle HUNT, Kelly BRUNINK, Vicki
Ryde Harriers 365 71 ROBERTS, Sally ELDRIDGE, Rosie WARD, Carolyn
Lordshill Road Runners 376 107 RICKMAN, Kirsty FOX, Rachel RUSSELL, Ami
City Of Salisbury AC & RC 389 108 ROBSON, Linda CROSS, Di MILNER, Lisa
Hedge End Running Club 390 126 HOOK, Sandra MARSZALL, Sarah DAVIS, Bethan,
Isle Of Wight RR AC 401 101 RAY, Julie SHARP, Sarah KEYTE, Bridget
Winchester & District AC 424 64 CALLISTER, Melissa GOODWIN , Gill ALDRIDGE, Sarah
Alton Runners 433 89 LIGHT, Fran LOWE, Vanessa URQUHART, Diane
Gosport Road Runners 436 120 TOMBS, Jackie MORBY, Karen CARTER, Kim
Stubbington Green Runners 448 144 KEMP, Pam HOLMES, Katherine PRATT, Lindsay
Solent Running Sisters 475 130 SANSON, Alison MERRETT, Kim SALES, Anne
Portsmouth Joggers 477 140 MCDOWELL, Eileen CLARKE, Sarah GARDNER, Isabel
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 485 121 BRIDGES, Louise HOLIDAY, Hannah ISHERWOOD, Jodie
Netley Abbey Runners 504 151 FOWLER, Katie CURTIS, Hazel TITCOMBE, Jackie
Stubbington Green Runners 520 162 MCRITCHIE, Sara BARRON, Sarah SHAW, Jan
Lordshill Road Runners 530 168 BOUSTRED, Julia HARRIS, Loraine WALKER, Inez
Hedge End Running Club 530 169 SMALL, Lisa COSTELLO, Jane WARD, Danielle
Eastleigh RC 588 155 DIBDEN, Stephanie KINGSTON , Debbie HILL, Holly
Portsmouth Joggers 607 196 ABLITT, Annette CAMPBELL, Jenny SHEPPARD, Donna
Gosport Road Runners 615 201 DOWN, Lorraine BOORN, Gillian CLEMENTS, Naomi
Victory AC 653 211 STOTT, Nicola CROCKER, Marilyn RUDKIN, Amanda
Eastleigh RC 667 220 HARDCASTLE, Barbara CLARK WHITEHEAD, Jo WYNN, Jody
Victory AC 692 229 CLARKE, Deborah MAIN, Bridget HEATH, Sara
Hants Mens Team Results
Mens Veteran Team Results
Team Score Pos 1st Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
Overton Harriers & AC 85 6 HOLMES, Sean MARTIN, Neil CLIFFORD, Richard
Winchester & District AC 107 12 BIDGOOD, Richard AYLING, Bruce GILLETT, Simon
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 132 24 ISHERWOOD, Jonathan ELLARD , Jon WRIGHT, Brian
Lordshill Road Runners 155 18 CATCHLOVE, Neil GRAHAM, Alan RICKMAN, Antony
Isle Of Wight RR AC 160 29 BACKHOUSE, Stuart FLETCHER, Matthew KENNEY, Nick
Hedge End Running Club 174 11 O'DONNELL, Peter BRIDGEMAN, Mike CHESTER, Christopher
City Of Salisbury AC & RC 195 42 CROOM , Jonathan WHITE, Mike DUFFY, John
Eastleigh RC 209 53 MARRITT, Ian GILES, Robert WILLIS, Anthony
Portsmouth Joggers 234 62 MCCAULEY, Chris WOOLDRIDGE, Steven BIRCH, Peter
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 293 61 CHAMBERLAIN, Phil MARTIN, Simon KIDBY, John
Winchester & District AC 306 87 LOWY, Stephen DUCK, Saul CLUETT, Steve
Farnham Runners 316 91 HARDAWAY, Alistair BRACEY, James PHILLIPS, John
Eastleigh RC 346 96 JONES, Brian CHURCHER, Steve FRANCESCHINI, Daniele
City Of Salisbury AC & RC 368 110 LARCOMBE, Richard BUDGELL, Andrew ROBERTSON, Stuart
Gosport Road Runners 384 115 VAN DER LUGT, Miles WALES, Benjamin GARDNER, Colin
Portsmouth Joggers 387 109 RAE, Michael DYER, Neil GRIFFIN, Barry
Hedge End Running Club 400 118 COWAN, Alan SHEPPARD, Keith CLOVER, Henry
Lordshill Road Runners 444 106 CALLEN, Rob SASSONE, Miro SLY, Timothy
Victory AC 461 108 ROPER, Peter CLOW, Jim CORNFORD, Matt
Winchester & District AC 466 132 GOODWIN, Steve MUNRO, Richard WALKER, David
Eastleigh RC 474 140 BATH, Mike MEYER, Spencer ROGERS, Ian
City Of Salisbury AC & RC 478 148 MITCHELL, Steven KERSHAW, Jonathan VINCENT, Barry
Overton Harriers & AC 480 128 PUNTAN, Piers CLARKE, Terry HARRISON, John
Hardley Runners 501 150 ANGLIM, Mick WILSON, Dave BRADLEY, Steve
Denmead Striders 521 36 WILSON, Rob SHAW, Martin HARRIS, Brian
Netley Abbey Runners 528 161 ROBBINS, Jeremy DAVEY, Shaun MCKENZIE, Ollie
Ryde Harriers 552 134 BEAK, Ken JOLLIFFE, Peter LEE, Stephen
Alton Runners 563 142 SCRASE, Philip ARBURY, John ARMITAGE, Jim
Hedge End Running Club 570 176 WINBOURNE, Chris MANTON, Cliff BOWERS, Ian
Eastleigh RC 595 181 PETERSON, David JONES, Colin EADE, Paul
Fareham Crusaders Running Club 604 179 PROPHETT, Phillip SHAWYER, Paul REES, Chris
Gosport Road Runners 616 171 CARTER, Nick FISHER, Brian BARRETT, John
Netley Abbey Runners 635 202 CAPTAIN, Mathew BOOTH, Ian LEWIS, Chris
Overton Harriers & AC 647 198 SPENCE, Stephen PAUL, Alastair FRANCIS, Richard
Lordshill Road Runners 658 183 JOHNSON, Steve BROWN, Chris MCCULLEN, Nick
Netley Abbey Runners 680 221 DALLIMORE, Mark CARR, Steve CUNNINGHAM , Mark
Hedge End Running Club 710 207 HALL, Al PIERCE, Ian FURLONG, Mike
Victory AC 716 213 HEALY, Terry HEATHER, Gary FODEN, Graham
Eastleigh RC 728 229 BALFOUR, Kevin MCMILLAN, Gavin HAMMOND, Paul
Gosport Road Runners 773 253 TORRENS, Lee CALDER, Steve ELSHAW, Keith
Victory AC 830 275 SMART, Paul BLANCHARD, Neil ROYCE, Peter