Netley 10km - 19 May 2019 - Individual Results

No Time Chip Time Name Club POS GEN GEN POS CAT CAT POS
258 0:33:07 0:33:07 HOLLOWAY, Stuart City Of Salisbury AC & RC 1 M 1 SM 1
537 0:33:38 0:33:38 WALDRON, Richard Southampton Athletic Club 2 M 2 SM 2
28 0:34:48 0:34:47 BAKER, Daniel Southampton Athletic Club 3 M 3 SM 3
421 0:35:10 0:35:10 REID, David Liss Runners 4 M 4 M40 1
535 0:35:37 0:35:36 GROUNDSELL , Martin Overton Harriers & AC 5 M 5 SM 4
262 0:35:44 0:35:43 HUGHES, James Fareham Crusaders Running Club 6 M 6 SM 5
500 0:36:07 0:36:07 STOCKLEY, Martin Eastleigh RC 7 M 7 SM 6
410 0:36:11 0:36:11 PROCTOR, Andrew Lordshill Road Runners 8 M 8 M40 2
316 0:36:20 0:36:20 LOVELOCK, Simon Overton Harriers & AC 9 M 9 SM 7
497 0:36:30 0:36:29 BIDGOOD, Richard Winchester & District AC 10 M 10 M40 3
259 0:36:32 0:36:32 HOLMES, Sean Overton Harriers & AC 11 M 11 M45 1
326 0:36:39 0:36:38 STEVENS, Simon Winchester & District AC 12 M 12 M45 2
570 0:36:45 0:36:44 WILKES, Ross Isle Of Wight RR AC 13 M 13 SM 8
52 0:36:48 0:36:47 BELFIELD, George Winchester & District AC 14 M 14 SM 9
161 0:36:52 0:36:51 DEWEY, Chris Andover AC 15 M 15 M50 1
261 0:36:54 0:36:52 HUGHES, Emlyn Fareham Crusaders Running Club 16 M 16 M40 4
116 0:37:01 0:37:00 CLARKE, James Farnham Runners 17 M 17 SM 10
427 0:37:03 0:37:01 RENYARD, Nathan Hardley Runners 18 M 18 M40 5
206 0:37:04 0:37:04 GEORGE, Dylan Andover AC 19 M 19 JM 1
559 0:37:05 0:37:02 WESTBROOK, Mark Stubbington Green Runners 20 M 20 SM 11
264 0:37:20 0:37:18 HULL, Daniel Totton RC 21 M 21 SM 12
70 0:37:31 0:37:29 MILLER, Danny Gosport Road Runners 22 M 22 SM 13
359 0:37:37 0:37:34 MITCHINSON , Paul Victory AC 23 M 23 SM 14
362 0:37:40 0:37:39 MOREY, Alistair Alton Runners 24 M 24 M45 3
100 0:37:59 0:37:59 CATCHLOVE, Neil Lordshill Road Runners 25 M 25 M40 6
15 0:38:05 0:38:01 ASPINALL, George Fareham Crusaders Running Club 26 M 26 SM 15
578 0:38:09 0:38:06 WILSON, Rob Denmead Striders 27 M 27 M40 7
394 0:38:14 0:38:12 JOLLEY, Emma City Of Portsmouth AC 28 F 1 F35 1
3 0:38:19 0:38:17 AGAR , Robert Lordshill Road Runners 29 M 28 SM 16
189 0:38:29 0:38:28 FOSTER, Jamie Itchen Spitfires Running Club 30 M 29 SM 17
555 0:38:54 0:38:51 WEBBER, Mike Andover AC 31 M 30 M50 2
188 0:39:00 0:38:56 FOSTER, Daniel Stubbington Green Runners 32 M 31 SM 18
219 0:39:01 0:38:59 GRAHAM, Alan Lordshill Road Runners 33 M 32 M55 1
567 0:39:19 0:39:17 WICKHAM, Harvey Farnham Runners 34 M 33 M45 4
407 0:39:28 0:39:25 WOOLASTON, Abigail Andover AC 35 F 2 JF 1
513 0:39:29 0:39:27 TAYLOR, Richard Alton Runners 36 M 34 M40 8
203 0:39:34 0:39:30 GASKELL, David Winchester & District AC 37 M 35 SM 19
145 0:39:36 0:39:34 CROOM, Jonathan City Of Salisbury AC & RC 38 M 36 M40 9
286 0:39:41 0:39:36 FLEET, David Fareham Crusaders Running Club 39 M 37 SM 20
467 0:39:43 0:39:41 CORBETT, Gemma Victory AC 40 F 3 F35 2
104 0:40:01 0:39:58 CHAMBERLAIN, Mark Hedge End Running Club 41 M 38 SM 21
112 0:40:08 0:40:05 CHOWNS, Richard Stubbington Green Runners 42 M 39 SM 22
403 0:40:08 0:40:00 POULTER, Leo Unattached73 43 M 40 SM 23
517 0:40:12 0:40:08 THOMPSON, Robert Hedge End Running Club 44 M 41 M55 2
105 0:40:15 0:40:09 CHAMBERLAIN, Phil Fareham Crusaders Running Club 45 M 42 M45 5
200 0:40:18 0:40:15 GALLAGHER, Dan Lordshill Road Runners 46 M 43 SM 24
451 0:40:21 0:40:17 SANSONE, Chris Lordshill Road Runners 47 M 44 M45 6
413 0:40:23 0:40:15 PUZEY, Christopher Itchen Spitfires Running Club 48 M 45 SM 25
330 0:40:28 0:40:24 MARRITT, Ian Eastleigh RC 49 M 46 M45 7
587 0:40:28 0:40:22 WRIGHT, Brian Fareham Crusaders Running Club 50 M 47 M40 10
589 0:40:29 0:40:26 WYNN, John Itchen Spitfires Running Club 51 M 48 SM 26
4 0:40:30 0:40:26 AMBER, Joseph Hedge End Running Club 52 M 49 SM 27
270 0:40:32 0:40:30 INGRAM, Reece City Of Salisbury AC & RC 53 M 50 M40 11
503 0:40:41 0:40:36 SUDDABY, Mark Unattached2 54 M 51 M40 12
387 0:40:45 0:40:42 PARKER, John Unattached1 55 M 52 M45 8
34 0:40:47 0:40:33 BAKER , Jack Unattached88 56 M 53 SM 28
138 0:40:47 0:40:39 CORNWELL, Chris Denmead Striders 57 M 54 SM 29
515 0:40:49 0:40:41 THOM, Ruth City Of Salisbury AC & RC 58 F 4 F35 3
174 0:40:52 0:40:46 DUFFY, John City Of Salisbury AC & RC 59 M 55 M45 9
334 0:40:55 0:40:49 MARTIN, Graham Stubbington Green Runners 60 M 56 M45 10
342 0:40:58 0:40:51 MCCAULEY, Chris Portsmouth Joggers 61 M 57 M45 11
196 0:41:01 PERRY, Susy Winchester & District AC 62 F 5 F40 1
584 0:41:04 0:41:01 WOOD, Kirsty Lordshill Road Runners 63 F 6 SF 1
341 0:41:13 MCALISTER, Trevor Ryde Harriers 64 M 58 SM 30
526 0:41:15 0:41:12 TRUMPELMANN, Emily Lordshill Road Runners 65 F 7 F35 4
348 0:41:17 0:41:12 MCMANUS, Colin Winchester & District AC 66 M 59 M40 13
228 0:41:21 0:41:18 GRIFFITHS, Nicholas Lordshill Road Runners 67 M 60 SM 31
345 0:41:22 0:41:19 MCCLURE, Gillam Itchen Spitfires Running Club 68 M 61 SM 32
510 0:41:23 0:41:13 TAVENDALE, Ben Lordshill Road Runners 69 M 62 SM 33
484 0:41:27 0:41:13 SOANE, Glenn Fareham Crusaders Running Club 70 M 63 M45 12
301 0:41:32 0:41:28 LATHAM, Daniel Hardley Runners 71 M 64 SM 34
289 0:41:35 KELLY, Duane Unattached139 72 M 65 M45 13
237 0:41:37 0:41:32 HARGREAVES, Mark City Of Portsmouth AC 73 M 66 M60 1
404 0:41:38 0:41:34 POWELL, Daniel Hardley Runners 74 M 67 SM 35
133 0:41:39 0:41:36 COOK, Chris Lordshill Road Runners 75 M 68 SM 36
302 0:41:42 0:41:36 TANNER, Matt Hardley Runners 76 M 69 M55 3
444 0:41:44 0:41:38 RUDD, Alice Hardley Runners 77 F 8 SF 2
268 0:41:49 0:41:44 IBBOTSON, Simon Hardley Runners 78 M 70 SM 37
525 0:41:53 TRENDELL , Robson Hedge End Running Club 79 M 71 SM 38
591 0:41:57 0:41:55 BURCH, Alice Totton RC 80 F 9 F35 5
563 0:42:01 0:41:52 WHITE, Mike City Of Salisbury AC & RC 81 M 72 M45 14
284 0:42:05 0:41:57 JULIFF, Gareth Overton Harriers & AC 82 M 73 M40 14
431 0:42:09 0:42:05 RICKMAN, Antony Lordshill Road Runners 83 M 74 M45 15
106 0:42:11 0:42:03 CHESTER, Christopher Hedge End Running Club 84 M 75 M50 3
5 0:42:13 0:42:05 AMBROSE, Neil Farnham Runners 85 M 76 M40 15
327 0:42:14 0:42:03 MAPLE, Chris City Of Salisbury AC & RC 86 M 77 M45 16
143 0:42:15 0:42:15 CUMMINGS, Timothy Farnham Runners 87 M 78 M45 17
398 0:42:16 0:42:06 PILLINGER, Matt OS Runners 88 M 79 M40 16
455 0:42:19 0:42:14 SEXTON , Peter Isle Of Wight RR AC 89 M 80 M55 4
585 0:42:21 0:42:15 WOODSFORD, Anthony Unattached57 90 M 81 SM 39
225 0:42:27 0:42:20 GREEN, Kate Bournville Harriers 91 F 10 SF 3
482 0:42:32 0:42:25 RUTTER, Charles Fareham Crusaders Running Club 92 M 82 SM 40
211 0:42:44 0:42:40 GILES, Robert Eastleigh RC 93 M 83 M50 4
300 0:42:48 0:42:42 LARCOMBE, Richard City Of Salisbury AC & RC 94 M 84 M45 18
393 0:42:49 0:42:45 PENFOLD, Henry Hedge End Running Club 95 M 85 SM 41
37 0:42:53 0:42:47 HALL, Alex Alton Runners 96 M 86 SM 42
90 0:42:54 0:42:48 CAIN, Natalie Winchester & District AC 97 F 11 F40 2
222 0:42:54 0:42:49 GRASMEDER, Ian Lordshill Road Runners 98 M 87 M45 19
172 0:42:57 0:42:50 DUCK, Saul Winchester & District AC 99 M 88 M45 20
318 0:43:13 0:43:09 LOVESEY, Matt Lordshill Road Runners 100 M 89 SM 43
303 0:43:13 0:43:09 LATHWELL, James Hedge End Running Club 101 M 90 SM 44
224 0:43:15 0:43:11 GREEN, Connie Lordshill Road Runners 102 F 12 SF 4
137 0:43:17 0:43:08 CORNWALL, Joseph City Of Salisbury AC & RC 103 M 91 SM 45
569 0:43:17 0:43:07 WILEY, Esther Totton RC 104 F 13 F40 3
232 0:43:18 0:43:10 WHITE, Neil Totton RC 105 M 92 SM 46
43 0:43:18 0:43:15 BARLOW, Robbie Totton RC 106 M 93 SM 47
234 0:43:19 0:43:06 HANKINS, Marc City Of Salisbury AC & RC 107 M 94 M40 17
75 0:43:22 0:43:14 BROWN, Colin Eastleigh RC 108 M 95 SM 48
574 0:43:25 0:43:21 WILLIS, Anthony Eastleigh RC 109 M 96 M60 2
490 0:43:29 0:43:22 WHITE, Mike Stubbington Green Runners 110 M 97 M60 3
306 0:43:29 0:43:23 LEE, Marcus Stubbington Green Runners 111 M 98 M45 21
269 0:43:31 0:43:21 INGRAM, Charlotte City Of Salisbury AC & RC 112 F 14 F35 6
319 0:43:44 0:43:37 LOWY, Stephen Winchester & District AC 113 M 99 M45 22
210 0:43:44 0:43:37 GILES, Anna Eastleigh RC 114 F 15 F35 7
27 0:43:45 0:43:36 BAILEY, Steve Farnham Runners 115 M 100 M40 18
576 0:43:55 0:43:47 WILMOTT, Jodie Isle Of Wight RR AC 116 F 16 F35 8
445 0:43:56 0:43:47 RUDDY, Adam Itchen Spitfires Running Club 117 M 101 SM 49
113 0:43:58 0:43:51 CHURCHER, Steve Eastleigh RC 118 M 102 M55 5
298 0:44:07 0:43:57 LABRAM, Joanne Hedge End Running Club 119 F 17 F45 1
307 0:44:15 0:44:05 BORDRY, Jerome Hedge End Running Club 120 M 103 M45 23
129 0:44:16 0:43:45 COLE, Steve Unattached40 121 M 104 M40 19
236 0:44:18 0:44:12 HARDAWAY, Alistair Farnham Runners 122 M 105 M55 6
456 0:44:25 0:44:12 SHARP, Garry Isle Of Wight RR AC 123 M 106 M50 5
586 0:44:28 0:44:08 WOOLDRIDGE, Steven Portsmouth Joggers 124 M 107 M55 7
508 0:44:32 0:44:26 TAPHOUSE, Andrew Hedge End Running Club 125 M 108 SM 50
87 0:44:36 0:44:32 BUTLER, Paddy Hardley Runners 126 M 109 M55 8
221 0:44:36 0:44:31 GRANELL, Louise Farnham Runners 127 F 18 SF 5
496 0:44:39 0:44:13 STEVENS, Mark Unattached6 128 M 110 M40 20
118 0:44:41 0:44:30 CLARKE, Vicki Hardley Runners 129 F 19 SF 6
408 0:44:43 0:44:27 PROBETT, Damian Farnham Runners 130 M 111 M55 9
350 0:44:44 0:44:37 MEIGH, Peter Hedge End Running Club 131 M 112 SM 51
212 0:44:46 0:44:31 GILHOLM, Jo Victory AC 132 F 20 F45 2
73 0:44:50 0:44:33 BROOKS, Mark Fareham Crusaders Running Club 133 M 113 M55 10
175 0:44:53 0:44:06 DUNCAN, Mark Unattached15 134 M 114 SM 52
381 0:44:54 0:44:46 O'GRADY, Sean Eastleigh RC 135 M 115 M40 21
121 0:44:55 0:44:45 COADY, Sophie Totton RC 136 F 21 SF 7
356 0:44:57 0:44:52 MILLICAN, Maria Stubbington Green Runners 137 F 22 F50 1
371 0:44:58 0:44:46 NEWMAN, Graham City Of Salisbury AC & RC 138 M 116 M45 24
352 0:44:59 0:44:50 MILES, Amanda Totton RC 139 F 23 F35 9
528 0:45:03 0:44:55 UBLY, Glenn Unattached17 140 M 117 M40 22
558 0:45:03 0:44:57 WEST , Martyn Winchester & District AC 141 M 118 M65 1
363 0:45:09 0:44:55 MORGAN, Andrew Unattached19 142 M 119 M60 4
147 0:45:18 0:45:07 CARR, Caroline Winchester & District AC 143 F 24 F40 4
335 0:45:21 0:45:15 STARK, Rebecca Hedge End Running Club 144 F 25 SF 8
437 0:45:25 0:45:12 ROBERTSON, Stuart City Of Salisbury AC & RC 145 M 120 M40 23
337 0:45:30 0:45:16 MATTHEWS, Holly Netley Abbey Runners 146 F 26 F40 5
209 0:45:39 0:45:34 GIERING, Sari Lordshill Road Runners 147 F 27 SF 9
91 0:45:41 CALDWELL, Andy Andover AC 148 M 121 M55 11
423 0:45:45 0:45:43 SILLENCE, Ade Unattached7 149 M 122 M40 24
581 0:45:46 0:45:36 WITHERS, Tim Lordshill Road Runners 150 M 123 M45 25
152 0:45:46 0:45:34 DAVIES, Sian Overton Harriers & AC 151 F 28 F45 3
429 0:45:50 0:45:37 RICHARDSON, Suzanne Denmead Striders 152 F 29 F40 6
443 0:45:51 0:45:47 ROWE, Kevin Hedge End Running Club 153 M 124 M55 12
516 0:45:52 0:45:42 THOMAS, Nicola Portsmouth Joggers 154 F 30 F35 10
72 0:45:52 0:45:48 BRIDGEMAN, Mike Hedge End Running Club 155 M 125 M45 26
193 0:45:57 0:45:40 FRANCESCHINI, Daniele Eastleigh RC 156 M 126 M65 2
223 0:46:09 0:45:42 GREAVES, Brian Unattached115 157 M 127 SM 53
119 0:46:12 0:46:04 CLOW, Jim Victory AC 158 M 128 M65 3
215 0:46:19 0:46:06 GOODWIN , Steve Winchester & District AC 159 M 129 M60 5
580 0:46:20 0:46:15 ALLEN, Richard Hedge End Running Club 160 M 130 M45 27
411 0:46:20 0:46:11 PROCTOR, Emma Alton Runners 161 F 31 F45 4
120 0:46:22 0:46:10 CLOW, Stephen Alton Runners 162 M 131 M55 13
322 0:46:23 0:46:05 MACBETH, Kirsty Totton RC 163 F 32 F35 11
292 0:46:26 0:46:07 KERSHAW, Jonathan City Of Salisbury AC & RC 164 M 132 M45 28
336 0:46:27 0:46:16 MATHIESON, Andrew City Of Salisbury AC & RC 165 M 133 SM 54
160 0:46:29 0:46:21 DEVINE, George Fareham Crusaders Running Club 166 M 134 M40 25
169 0:46:33 0:46:22 DOWLING, Gillian Gosport Road Runners 167 F 33 F45 5
82 0:46:36 0:46:22 BUNDY, Chris Netley Abbey Runners 168 M 135 M40 26
46 0:46:37 0:46:25 BARTLETT , Lucy Fareham Crusaders Running Club 169 F 34 F40 7
512 0:46:39 0:46:26 TAYLOR, Linda Denmead Striders 170 F 35 F50 2
527 0:46:44 0:46:38 TYLER, Linda Farnham Runners 171 F 36 F55 1
568 0:46:46 0:46:33 WIGGINTON, Stuart Hedge End Running Club 172 M 136 SM 55
474 0:46:49 0:46:37 SKIDMORE, Dan Unattached63 173 M 137 M40 27
360 0:47:04 0:46:48 MUNRO, Richard Winchester & District AC 174 M 138 M50 6
426 0:47:08 0:47:02 RENYARD, Malcolm Hardley Runners 175 M 139 M70 1
148 0:47:16 0:47:06 CUNLIFFE, Neil Hart Road Runners 176 M 140 M55 14
420 0:47:17 0:47:04 RANN, Kevin Isle Of Wight RR AC 177 M 141 M40 28
501 0:47:20 0:47:09 STORM, Hannah New Forest Runners 178 F 37 F40 8
351 0:47:21 0:47:04 MEYER, Spencer Eastleigh RC 179 M 142 M50 7
491 0:47:24 0:47:01 STEED, David Unattached95 180 M 143 SM 56
332 0:47:27 0:47:12 RUSS, Emma Farnham Runners 181 F 38 SF 10
553 0:47:32 0:47:13 WOOD, Derek City Of Salisbury AC & RC 182 M 144 M45 29
96 0:47:37 0:47:22 CAREY, Jayne Eastleigh RC 183 F 39 F50 3
253 0:47:37 0:47:17 HITCHINS, Heather City Of Salisbury AC & RC 184 F 40 F45 6
294 0:47:38 0:47:22 KIDBY, John Fareham Crusaders Running Club 185 M 145 M55 15
475 0:47:39 0:47:30 SLY, Timothy Lordshill Road Runners 186 M 146 M50 8
151 0:47:41 0:47:18 DAVEY, Shaun Netley Abbey Runners 187 M 147 M40 29
433 0:47:45 0:47:30 DONNARUMMA, Lee Itchen Spitfires Running Club 188 M 148 M40 30
26 0:47:46 0:47:36 BAILEY, Frazer Itchen Spitfires Running Club 189 M 149 SM 57
9 0:47:53 0:47:47 ANGLIM, Mick Hardley Runners 190 M 150 M70 2
190 0:47:58 0:47:36 FOWLER, David Netley Abbey Runners 191 M 151 M40 31
453 0:48:05 0:47:54 SCRASE, Philip Alton Runners 192 M 152 M55 16
59 0:48:10 0:47:47 BLACKLEDGE, Samantha Portsmouth Joggers 193 F 41 SF 11
414 0:48:11 0:47:47 RAE, Michael Portsmouth Joggers 194 M 153 M55 17
441 0:48:11 0:48:00 ROIZ DE SA, Daniel Gosport Road Runners 195 M 154 M45 30
254 0:48:21 0:48:10 HODGE, Jane Hardley Runners 196 F 42 F60 1
117 0:48:23 0:48:09 CLARKE, Terry Overton Harriers & AC 197 M 155 M60 6
281 0:48:28 0:48:04 JONES, Brian Eastleigh RC 198 M 156 M60 7
20 0:48:29 0:48:20 BACKHOUSE, Paul Eastleigh RC 199 M 157 M50 9
202 0:48:29 0:48:14 GARNETT, Glenn Unattached135 200 M 158 M50 10
227 0:48:49 0:48:39 GRIFFIN, Barry Gosport Road Runners 201 M 159 M45 31
272 0:49:00 0:48:43 JAMES, Matt Hedge End Running Club 202 M 160 SM 58
338 0:49:02 0:48:56 MATTINGLY, Diane Lordshill Road Runners 203 F 43 F50 4
68 0:49:02 0:48:45 BRADLEY, Ian Hedge End Running Club 204 M 161 M50 11
88 0:49:12 0:48:57 BUTLER, Sarah Hedge End Running Club 205 F 44 F35 12
142 0:49:18 0:49:09 COXHILL, Yvonne Hedge End Running Club 206 F 45 F50 5
216 0:49:18 0:49:00 GORDON, Mike Totton RC 207 M 162 M45 32
18 0:49:22 0:48:48 AVERY, Joseph Unattached122 208 M 163 JM 2
343 0:49:23 0:49:02 MCCAWLEY, Gary Denmead Striders 209 M 164 M50 12
208 0:49:26 0:48:59 GIACOMIN, Mark Unattached123 210 M 165 M40 32
432 0:49:28 0:49:23 ROBBINS, Graham Hardley Runners 211 M 166 SM 59
543 0:49:28 0:49:08 WALSH, Steve Unattached13 212 M 167 SM 60
487 0:49:28 0:49:16 SPENCER, Claire Overton Harriers & AC 213 F 46 F40 9
540 0:49:30 0:49:06 WALKER, James Unattached61 214 M 168 SM 61
489 0:49:38 0:49:31 STAFFORD, Reece Unattached50 215 M 169 SM 62
287 0:49:41 0:49:24 KANE, Jonathan Winchester & District AC 216 M 170 M75 1
524 0:49:43 0:49:20 TOWNEND , Steve Netley Abbey Runners 217 M 171 SM 63
65 0:49:43 0:49:24 BOWERS , Ian Hedge End Running Club 218 M 172 M50 13
575 0:49:48 0:49:38 THOMAS, Martine Lordshill Road Runners 219 F 47 F50 6
539 0:49:50 0:49:43 WALKER, David Winchester & District AC 220 M 173 M50 14
459 0:49:50 0:49:33 SHAYLOR, Naomi Alton Runners 221 F 48 F45 7
339 0:49:51 0:49:42 MAY, Lucy Stubbington Green Runners 222 F 49 SF 12
382 0:49:53 0:49:34 O'LEARY, Kevin City Of Salisbury AC & RC 223 M 174 M50 15
23 0:49:55 0:49:40 BACON, Richard Alton Runners 224 M 175 M65 4
405 0:49:55 0:49:29 PRINSEP, Elizabeth Unattached12 225 F 50 F50 7
454 0:49:58 0:49:15 SEAGER, Catherine Liss Runners 226 F 51 F35 13
74 0:50:01 0:49:51 BROTHERS, Katie Overton Harriers & AC 227 F 52 F35 14
164 0:50:04 0:49:56 DIGGLE, Richard Itchen Spitfires Running Club 228 M 176 M40 33
92 0:50:08 0:49:51 CALLISTER, Melissa Winchester & District AC 229 F 53 F50 8
95 0:50:22 0:50:00 CAPTAIN, Mathew Netley Abbey Runners 230 M 177 M45 33
134 0:50:25 0:50:03 COOK, Sarah Netley Abbey Runners 231 F 54 F40 10
468 0:50:30 0:50:24 SHOULDER, James Isle Of Wight RR AC 232 M 178 SM 64
442 0:50:34 0:50:24 ROIZ DE SA , Julia Gosport Road Runners 233 F 55 F40 11
245 0:50:38 0:50:20 HEALY, Terry Victory AC 234 M 179 M60 8
285 0:50:43 0:50:22 JURDIC, Theresa Eastleigh RC 235 F 56 F35 15
324 0:50:46 0:50:39 MADDOCKS, Stephen Unattached5 236 M 180 M60 9
159 0:50:47 0:50:37 DENT, Abbigail Lordshill Road Runners 237 F 57 SF 13
439 0:50:51 0:50:24 ROBSON, Linda City Of Salisbury AC & RC 238 F 58 F50 9
146 0:50:52 0:50:25 CROSS, Richard Romsey Road Runners 239 M 181 M50 16
256 0:50:53 0:50:37 HOLLOWAY, Alison City Of Salisbury AC & RC 240 F 59 F35 16
266 0:50:55 0:50:43 HUMPHREYS , Paul Gosport Road Runners 241 M 182 M50 17
131 0:50:56 0:50:35 COLLING, Frankie Eastleigh RC 242 F 60 F45 8
21 0:51:00 0:50:53 BACKSHELL, Helen Lordshill Road Runners 243 F 61 F60 2
162 0:51:04 0:50:47 DIAPER, Jon Eastleigh RC 244 M 183 M60 10
425 0:51:09 0:50:59 REILLY, Trisha New Forest Runners 245 F 62 F60 3
355 0:51:09 0:50:53 MILLER, Will Hedge End Running Club 246 M 184 SM 65
328 0:51:11 0:51:02 MANTON, Cliff Hedge End Running Club 247 M 185 M60 11
448 0:51:16 0:50:41 SADLER, Ruth Itchen Spitfires Running Club 248 F 63 SF 14
19 0:51:16 0:50:41 AVERY, Steven Hardley Runners 249 M 186 M45 34
370 0:51:19 0:50:57 NEHRING, Helene Unattached76 250 F 64 SF 15
288 0:51:20 0:50:58 KEELER, Charlotte Lordshill Road Runners 251 F 65 SF 16
588 0:51:23 0:51:08 WRIGHT, Robert Hedge End Running Club 252 M 187 SM 66
573 0:51:23 0:51:05 WILLIAMS, Richard City Of Salisbury AC & RC 253 M 188 M50 18
452 0:51:26 0:51:15 SCRASE, Jane Alton Runners 254 F 66 SF 17
450 0:51:35 0:51:27 SANSOME, Anne Unattached93 255 F 67 F45 9
462 0:51:39 0:51:24 SHEPPERD, Tracey Hedge End Running Club 256 F 68 F35 17
62 0:51:41 0:51:15 BOICHOT, Clare Unattached106 257 F 69 F40 12
417 0:51:41 0:51:21 RANDALL-COLES, Ashley Unattached24 258 M 189 M50 19
486 0:51:47 0:51:34 SPARSHOTT, Chris Gosport Road Runners 259 M 190 SM 67
63 0:52:00 0:51:45 BOOTH, Ian Netley Abbey Runners 260 M 191 M40 34
205 0:52:07 0:51:46 GAUNT, Amy Denmead Striders 261 F 70 F35 18
418 0:52:10 0:51:52 RANDALL-COLES, Kate Eastleigh RC 262 F 71 F40 13
35 0:52:10 0:51:48 BALA, Rachel City Of Salisbury AC & RC 263 F 72 F35 19
93 0:52:15 0:52:07 CAMPBELL, Annwen Unattached77 264 F 73 F40 14
257 0:52:15 0:52:03 HOLLOWAY, Melvyn City Of Salisbury AC & RC 265 M 192 M60 12
186 0:52:20 0:52:06 FLAVIN, Joanne Netley Abbey Runners 266 F 74 F40 15
550 0:52:23 0:52:15 WATSON , Vicky Unattached121 267 F 75 F35 20
464 0:52:24 0:52:13 SHILLING, Jenny Gosport Road Runners 268 F 76 F65 1
346 0:52:26 0:51:50 MCGILVRAY, Derek Andover AC 269 M 193 M40 35
275 0:52:29 0:52:23 JEFFERY, Rhian Lordshill Road Runners 270 F 77 SF 18
367 0:52:36 0:52:07 MURPHY, Melenie City Of Salisbury AC & RC 271 F 78 F50 10
17 0:52:36 0:52:16 AVERY, Joanna Hardley Runners 272 F 79 F35 21
481 0:52:37 0:52:25 SMITH, Mike Hardley Runners 273 M 194 M70 3
78 0:52:49 0:52:13 BROWNE , Antony Netley Abbey Runners 274 M 195 SM 68
344 0:52:51 0:52:36 MCCLENAGHAN , Philippa Unattached109 275 F 80 F45 10
128 0:52:53 0:52:23 COLE, Liz OS Runners 276 F 81 F35 22
136 0:52:56 0:52:41 COPELAND, Kay Farnham Runners 277 F 82 F55 2
471 0:53:01 0:52:19 SIMKINS, Ian Unattached59 278 M 196 M60 13
155 0:53:04 0:52:43 DEACON, Claire Eastleigh RC 279 F 83 F55 3
67 0:53:06 0:52:44 BRACHER , Lara Unattached30 280 F 84 F40 16
390 0:53:09 0:52:26 PAY, Cliff Liss Runners 281 M 197 M55 18
32 0:53:10 0:52:29 BAKER, John Unattached55 282 M 198 M55 19
55 0:53:12 0:52:52 HADLOW, James Fareham Crusaders Running Club 283 M 199 SM 69
315 0:53:16 0:52:44 PUKINSKA, Linda Victory AC 284 F 85 SF 19
313 0:53:20 0:53:08 LIGHT, Fran Alton Runners 285 F 86 F50 11
562 0:53:21 0:53:02 WHITE, Lizzy Totton RC 286 F 87 F35 23
564 0:53:28 0:53:02 WHITELEY, Jane City Of Salisbury AC & RC 287 F 88 F55 4
165 0:53:29 0:53:03 DIXON, Cheryl Unattached102 288 F 89 F40 17
115 0:53:36 0:53:11 CLARKE, Graham Denmead Striders 289 M 200 M70 4
523 0:53:37 0:53:23 TORRENS, Lee Gosport Road Runners 290 M 201 M50 20
102 0:53:42 0:53:17 CESSFORD, Sarah Fareham Crusaders Running Club 291 F 90 F50 12
220 0:53:45 0:53:32 GRAHAM, Sam Gosport Road Runners 292 F 91 F35 24
157 0:53:49 0:53:24 DELLER, Michael Fareham Crusaders Running Club 293 M 202 SM 70
132 0:53:51 0:53:42 COLLINS, Virginia Totton RC 294 F 92 F60 4
579 0:53:52 0:53:33 JARVIS, Alex Hedge End Running Club 295 M 203 SM 71
24 0:53:53 0:53:35 BAGGS, William Hedge End Running Club 296 M 204 SM 72
54 0:53:53 0:53:35 BELLOWS, Wayne Unattached131 297 M 205 SM 73
561 0:53:55 0:53:40 FORSHAW, Dan Eastleigh RC 298 M 206 M40 36
495 0:53:59 0:53:44 STEPHENSON, Kathryn Itchen Spitfires Running Club 299 F 93 F35 25
14 0:53:59 0:53:15 ARNOLD, Chris Unattached80 300 M 207 SM 74
150 0:54:07 0:53:31 DALLIMORE, Mark Netley Abbey Runners 301 M 208 M45 35
460 0:54:14 0:53:34 SHEILL, Leanne Hedge End Running Club 302 F 94 SF 20
395 0:54:17 0:54:01 PHILLIPS, Muge Unattached130 303 F 95 F35 26
483 0:54:20 0:54:06 SNELSON, Anne Farnham Runners 304 F 96 F50 13
57 0:54:30 0:54:02 BIDMEAD, Richard City Of Salisbury AC & RC 305 M 209 SM 75
248 0:54:31 0:54:07 HELYER, Emma Fareham Crusaders Running Club 306 F 97 F45 11
436 0:54:39 0:54:18 ROBERTS, Tamsin Hardley Runners 307 F 98 SF 21
388 0:54:39 0:54:18 PARKS, Jenny Denmead Striders 308 F 99 F50 14
412 0:54:42 0:54:29 PUTTOCK, Tracy Hedge End Running Club 309 F 100 F45 12
365 0:54:54 0:54:38 CROSSWELL, Kym Hedge End Running Club 310 F 101 SF 22
357 0:54:56 0:54:26 MILNER, Lisa City Of Salisbury AC & RC 311 F 102 F45 13
274 0:54:57 0:54:31 JAY, Julia Unattached110 312 F 103 F40 18
10 0:55:00 0:54:45 ARBURY, John Alton Runners 313 M 210 M60 14
369 0:55:07 0:54:48 NANGLE, Sarah Eastleigh RC 314 F 104 F40 19
255 0:55:16 0:54:51 HODGSON, Carolyn Unattached100 315 F 105 F35 27
522 0:55:19 0:55:08 TOMLINSON, Fiona Gosport Road Runners 316 F 106 F55 5
176 0:55:21 0:54:50 SHARMAN, Charlotte Winchester & District AC 317 F 107 F60 5
492 0:55:22 0:54:58 STEED, Louise Unattached94 318 F 108 SF 23
297 0:55:28 0:54:55 KNIGHT, Jane City Of Salisbury AC & RC 319 F 109 F50 15
531 0:55:29 0:55:17 VAN NUETEN, Monique Overton Harriers & AC 320 F 110 F60 6
373 0:55:34 0:54:52 NICHOLSON, Stuart Unattached18 321 M 211 M60 15
39 0:55:40 0:55:16 BALFOUR, Kevin Eastleigh RC 322 M 212 M50 21
103 0:55:45 0:55:13 CHAMBERLAIN, Katherine Stubbington Green Runners 323 F 111 F40 20
530 0:55:46 0:55:10 UNSTED, Michael Unattached98 324 M 213 M60 16
33 0:55:51 0:55:20 BAKER, Justin Unattached91 325 M 214 M45 36
457 0:55:53 0:55:24 SHARP, Sarah Isle Of Wight RR AC 326 F 112 F45 14
97 0:55:55 0:55:19 CARR, Steve Netley Abbey Runners 327 M 215 M40 37
557 0:55:58 0:55:14 WARREN, Brian Ryde Harriers 328 M 216 M50 22
534 0:56:00 0:55:38 VINE, Paul Hedge End Running Club 329 M 217 M45 37
505 0:56:00 0:55:33 SURTEES, Michelle Unattached43 330 F 113 F45 15
309 0:56:08 0:55:47 LEE, Stephen Ryde Harriers 331 M 218 M75 2
590 0:56:08 0:55:49 WYNN, Tracy Itchen Spitfires Running Club 332 F 114 F35 28
233 0:56:12 0:55:46 HAMMOND, Paul Eastleigh RC 333 M 219 M60 17
317 0:56:13 0:56:02 LOVESEY, Louise Lordshill Road Runners 334 F 115 SF 24
488 0:56:17 0:55:41 STAFFORD, Gary Unattached49 335 M 220 M60 18
12 0:56:21 0:55:57 ARMITAGE, Jim Alton Runners 336 M 221 M55 20
520 0:56:23 0:55:49 HARRISON, Kelly Unattached208 337 F 116 F35 29
312 0:56:25 0:56:00 LEWIS, Chris Netley Abbey Runners 338 M 222 M45 38
549 0:56:30 0:55:43 WATSON, Peter Unattached9 339 M 223 SM 76
541 0:56:31 0:56:04 WALLACE, Catherine Unattached134 340 F 117 F45 16
592 0:56:31 0:56:05 HALL, Simon unattached300 341 M 224 M55 21
320 0:56:35 0:56:24 LYDFORD, Gail New Forest Runners 342 F 118 F55 6
566 0:56:36 0:56:10 HARRISON, Tina Farnham Runners 343 F 119 F50 16
476 0:56:41 0:56:16 SMALL, Lisa Hedge End Running Club 344 F 120 F40 21
511 0:56:42 0:56:24 TAYLOR, Katie Unattached26 345 F 121 SF 25
80 0:56:45 0:56:13 BRUNINK, Vicki Netley Abbey Runners 346 F 122 F35 30
79 0:56:51 0:56:26 WEST, Gemma Fareham Crusaders Running Club 347 F 123 SF 26
532 0:56:51 0:56:02 VANDERPLANK, Ann-Marie Totton RC 348 F 124 F40 22
271 0:56:52 0:56:37 JAKINS, Mark Gosport Road Runners 349 M 225 M45 39
66 0:56:53 0:56:25 BRACEY, Helen Farnham Runners 350 F 125 F35 31
504 0:56:54 0:56:32 SUMMERS, Sharon Hedge End Running Club 351 F 126 F50 17
184 0:56:59 0:56:38 FARRINGTON, Jonathan Hedge End Running Club 352 M 226 M40 38
593 0:57:04 0:56:32 FRANCIS, Richard Overton Harriers & AC 353 M 227 M55 22
374 0:57:05 0:56:25 NOCKEMANN, Jane Portsmouth Joggers 354 F 127 F55 7
506 0:57:06 0:56:33 MAPLE, Vanessa City Of Salisbury AC & RC 355 F 128 F40 23
41 0:57:07 0:56:55 BARBER, Jeremy Hardley Runners 356 M 228 M65 5
401 0:57:11 0:56:52 PORTER, Becks Eastleigh RC 357 F 129 F45 17
354 0:57:12 0:56:51 MILES, Marilyn Eastleigh RC 358 F 130 SF 27
241 0:57:13 0:56:42 NEWLYN, Gary Fareham Crusaders Running Club 359 M 229 SM 77
170 0:57:13 0:56:42 DRISCOLL, Neil Fareham Crusaders Running Club 360 M 230 SM 78
197 0:57:15 0:56:32 FRIEDMAN-BROWN, Danielle Unattached104 361 F 131 F40 24
498 0:57:16 0:56:39 STEVENSON, Carole Itchen Spitfires Running Club 362 F 132 F60 7
384 0:57:40 0:57:05 OLIVER, Sharon Lordshill Road Runners 363 F 133 F50 18
477 0:57:40 0:57:11 MILNER, Kelly Hedge End Running Club 364 F 134 F40 25
551 0:57:44 0:57:15 WAYMAN, Chris Unattached96 365 M 231 M50 23
552 0:57:48 0:57:21 WAYMAN, Olivia Unattached97 366 F 135 SF 28
50 0:57:49 0:57:20 BEATTIE, Ian Fareham Crusaders Running Club 367 M 232 M60 19
156 0:57:54 0:57:17 DEACON, Jeff Eastleigh RC 368 M 233 M60 20
167 0:58:12 0:57:26 DOHERTY, Chris Lonely Goat RC 369 M 234 M50 24
406 0:58:14 0:57:50 PRIOR, Jessica Netley Abbey Runners 370 F 136 SF 29
310 0:58:25 0:58:00 LEIGHTON-GOODALL, Alex Fareham Crusaders Running Club 371 F 137 F45 18
466 0:58:26 0:58:04 SHOESMITH, Jason Eastleigh RC 372 M 235 M40 39
273 0:58:27 0:57:54 JARVIS, Rachel Victory AC 373 F 138 F60 8
25 0:58:28 0:58:00 BAILEY, Clair Farnham Runners 374 F 139 F35 32
213 0:58:37 0:58:15 GILL, Bal Eastleigh RC 375 M 236 M50 25
31 0:58:37 0:58:08 BAKER, Gary Netley Abbey Runners 376 M 237 M55 23
158 0:58:44 0:58:19 DELLER, Sarah Fareham Crusaders Running Club 377 F 140 F35 33
391 0:58:49 0:58:32 PEARCE, Paula Gosport Road Runners 378 F 141 F35 34
538 0:58:56 0:58:22 WALKER, Andrew Itchen Spitfires Running Club 379 M 238 SM 79
252 0:58:59 0:58:13 HINES, Nick Unattached16 380 M 239 SM 80
296 0:59:00 0:58:13 KILTY, Lynda Unattached14 381 F 142 F35 35
141 0:59:00 0:58:26 COWLIN, Lucy Victory AC 382 F 143 F45 19
290 0:59:03 0:58:24 KEMP, Pam Stubbington Green Runners 383 F 144 F55 8
22 0:59:07 0:58:56 BACON, Patricia Alton Runners 384 F 145 F65 2
291 0:59:08 0:58:18 KENNARD, Dorothea Totton RC 385 F 146 F45 20
358 0:59:15 0:58:55 COLLINS, Geoff Hedge End Running Club 386 M 240 M55 24
238 0:59:18 0:59:04 HARMAN, Catherine Unattached78 387 F 147 F50 19
572 0:59:28 0:58:51 WILLIAMS, Alana Itchen Spitfires Running Club 388 F 148 SF 30
554 0:59:32 0:58:57 WEBB, Lisa Unattached113 389 F 149 F35 36
376 0:59:32 0:58:57 NORTHEY, Rebekah Unattached114 390 F 150 F35 37
191 0:59:40 0:59:02 FIRTH, Dani Itchen Spitfires Running Club 391 F 151 F35 38
419 0:59:43 0:58:58 RANDLES, John Ryde Harriers 392 M 241 M55 25
265 0:59:50 0:59:37 HUMPHREYS , Debbie Gosport Road Runners 393 F 152 F55 9
366 1:00:06 0:59:39 MUDLIAR, Lauren Hedge End Running Club 394 F 153 F35 39
109 1:00:10 0:59:35 CHLEBOWSKI, Jacqueline City Of Salisbury AC & RC 395 F 154 F50 20
458 1:00:11 0:59:38 SHAW, Janet Stubbington Green Runners 396 F 155 F50 21
545 1:00:15 0:59:48 WARD, Danielle Hedge End Running Club 397 F 156 SF 31
594 1:00:23 0:59:39 TUCKER, Alex Netley Abbey Runners 398 M 242 SM 81
61 1:00:27 0:59:47 BLYTH, Douglas Farnham Runners 399 M 243 M75 3
42 1:00:35 0:59:45 GREENING, Terry Totton RC 400 M 244 M40 40
166 1:00:37 0:59:47 DODKIN, Teresa Totton RC 401 F 157 F45 21
240 1:00:46 1:00:14 HARRIS, Christine Hardley Runners 402 F 158 F65 3
108 1:00:52 1:00:18 CHLEBOWSKI, Carol City Of Salisbury AC & RC 403 F 159 F55 10
194 1:00:59 1:00:43 FRANKLIN, Lynne Gosport Road Runners 404 F 160 F45 22
36 1:01:01 1:00:34 BALCH, Paula Hedge End Running Club 405 F 161 F45 23
168 1:01:02 DOLAN, Mark Unattached107 406 M 245 M40 41
282 1:01:03 1:00:42 JONES, Robert Hedge End Running Club 407 M 246 M40 42
56 1:01:04 1:00:23 BICKLEY, Shirlie Unattached31 408 F 162 F45 24
163 1:01:10 1:00:44 DIBDEN, Stephanie Eastleigh RC 409 F 163 F60 9
440 1:01:13 1:00:33 BARHAM, Melissa Stubbington Green Runners 410 F 164 F40 26
198 1:01:18 1:00:58 FRIEND, Liz Eastleigh RC 411 F 165 F50 22
293 1:01:19 1:00:49 KEYTE, Bridget Isle Of Wight RR AC 412 F 166 F50 23
548 1:01:21 1:00:48 WATSON, Karen Netley Abbey Runners 413 F 167 F55 11
214 1:01:27 1:00:57 GOODWIN , Gill Winchester & District AC 414 F 168 F65 4
472 1:01:29 1:00:47 SIMKINS, Joanna Unattached60 415 F 169 SF 32
135 1:01:32 1:00:55 BEACHILL, Peter Victory AC 416 M 247 M55 26
533 1:01:42 1:01:17 VIDOW, Sarah Lordshill Road Runners 417 F 170 F35 40
409 1:01:46 1:01:09 PROBETT, Jane Farnham Runners 418 F 171 F50 24
278 1:02:01 1:01:27 JOHNSON, Ruth Netley Abbey Runners 419 F 172 F40 27
47 1:02:22 1:01:45 JUDD, Georgia Unattached37 420 F 173 SF 33
201 1:02:27 1:01:37 GAMMON, Michelle Totton RC 421 F 174 F35 41
110 1:02:28 1:01:55 CHORLTON, Alun Netley Abbey Runners 422 M 248 SM 82
485 1:02:33 1:01:52 SPARKS, Maria Hedge End Running Club 423 F 175 F45 25
380 1:02:37 1:02:07 OCKWELL, Julie Fareham Crusaders Running Club 424 F 176 F40 28
139 1:02:41 1:02:18 COSTELLO, Jane Hedge End Running Club 425 F 177 F55 12
372 1:02:43 1:02:16 NICHOLSON, Pauline Hedge End Running Club 426 F 178 F55 13
463 1:02:44 1:02:05 SHERGOLD, Emma Unattached200 427 F 179 F35 42
60 1:02:45 1:01:57 BLAKE, Catherine Liss Runners 428 F 180 F35 43
40 1:03:01 1:02:33 BALL, Derek Unattached27 429 M 249 M50 26
383 1:03:02 1:02:15 OLIVER, Eddie Netley Abbey Runners 430 M 250 M55 27
94 1:03:30 1:02:53 BRETT, Jennie Unattached 203 431 F 181 F45 26
502 1:03:36 1:02:57 STOTT, Nicola Victory AC 432 F 182 F50 25
199 1:03:43 1:03:15 FURLONG, Michael Hedge End Running Club 433 M 251 M55 28
465 1:03:52 1:03:36 SHILLING, Reuben Unattached90 434 M 252 SM 83
514 1:03:59 1:03:20 TAYLOR, Sara Itchen Spitfires Running Club 435 F 183 F35 44
1 1:04:07 1:03:26 ABLITT, Annette Portsmouth Joggers 436 F 184 F55 14
314 1:04:13 1:03:40 LOCKYER, Claire Netley Abbey Runners 437 F 185 F40 29
45 1:04:14 1:03:34 BARRON, Sarah Stubbington Green Runners 438 F 186 F50 26
536 1:04:18 1:03:40 VON RORETZ, Denise City Of Salisbury AC & RC 439 F 187 F60 10
295 1:04:33 1:04:04 KIDBY, Lois Unattached3 440 F 188 F50 27
192 1:04:38 1:03:48 MARSH, Kate Itchen Spitfires Running Club 441 F 189 F35 45
577 1:04:44 1:04:13 WILSON, Jenny Overton Harriers & AC 442 F 190 F35 46
546 1:04:52 1:04:12 WARD, Julie Hedge End Running Club 443 F 191 F60 11
263 1:04:58 1:04:24 HUGHES, Sarah Netley Abbey Runners 444 F 192 F50 28
353 1:05:02 1:04:10 MILES, Jayne Unattached124 445 F 193 F35 47
333 1:05:08 1:04:21 MARTIN, Colin City Of Salisbury AC & RC 446 M 253 M65 6
30 1:05:11 1:04:30 BAKER, Fiona Unattached56 447 F 194 F55 15
470 1:05:11 1:04:30 SIMKINS, Caroline Unattached58 448 F 195 F50 29
218 1:05:22 1:05:08 GOWER, Amy Unattached120 449 F 196 SF 34
565 1:05:22 1:05:09 WHITING, David Gosport Road Runners 450 M 254 SM 84
547 1:05:38 1:04:51 WATKINSON, Duncan City Of Salisbury AC & RC 451 M 255 M50 27
250 1:05:47 1:05:04 JACKSON, Gordon Unattached201 452 M 256 M45 40
251 1:05:49 1:05:05 HILLIER-WHEAL, Louise Solent Running Sisters 453 F 197 F45 27
16 1:06:10 1:05:37 CARTWRIGHT, John Unattached38 454 M 257 M40 43
86 1:06:31 1:06:14 BUTLER, Laura Unattached126 455 F 198 F35 48
85 1:06:55 1:06:21 BUTLER, James Unattached79 456 M 258 SM 85
154 1:07:13 1:06:36 DAY, Kira Unattached8 457 F 199 SF 35
361 1:07:19 1:07:01 MORBY, Karen Gosport Road Runners 458 F 200 F45 28
386 1:07:19 1:07:01 ONEILL, Jeanette Unattached4 459 F 201 F50 30
242 1:07:39 1:07:01 HAYLES, Clare Unattached103 460 F 202 F55 16
122 1:07:39 1:07:01 COE, Alexandra Lonely Goat RC 461 F 203 F35 49
446 1:07:45 1:06:59 RUDKIN, Amanda Victory AC 462 F 204 F55 17
493 1:07:48 1:07:22 STEED, Toni Fareham Crusaders Running Club 463 F 205 F65 5
226 1:07:50 1:07:06 GREENFIELD, Robin Liss Runners 464 M 259 M50 28
77 1:08:12 1:07:45 BROWNE, Jacquie Farnham Runners 465 F 206 F55 18
239 1:08:14 1:07:43 HARRIS, Brian Denmead Striders 466 M 260 M70 5
267 1:08:30 1:08:03 HURLO, Sophia Gosport Road Runners 467 F 207 F40 30
582 1:08:35 1:07:48 WITT, Will City Of Salisbury AC & RC 468 M 261 M75 4
469 1:08:51 1:08:09 SIBLEY, Jayne Unattached111 469 F 208 F45 29
182 1:08:52 1:08:09 ALLEN, Sally Unattached34 470 F 209 F45 30
183 1:08:52 1:08:10 FAIRALL, Gareth Unattached52 471 M 262 M40 44
207 1:09:05 1:08:20 GERLACH, Rose Victory AC 472 F 210 F65 6
140 1:09:53 1:09:23 ORR, Terry Hedge End Running Club 473 M 263 M55 29
144 1:10:21 1:09:48 CROCKER, Marilyn Victory AC 474 F 211 F70 1
64 1:11:00 1:10:27 BOOTH, Melanie Netley Abbey Runners 475 F 212 F40 31
76 1:11:06 1:10:20 BROWN , Lesley City Of Salisbury AC & RC 476 F 213 F55 19
325 1:11:33 1:10:55 MAIN, Bridget Victory AC 477 F 214 F50 31
126 1:11:49 1:11:00 COLE, Julia Unattached47 478 F 215 F50 32
400 1:11:59 1:11:24 PITMAN, Sandra Unattached28 479 F 216 F40 32
299 1:12:05 1:11:43 LAMBERT , Emma Unattached85 480 F 217 F35 50
81 1:12:07 1:11:45 BUDDEN, Heather Unattached72 481 F 218 SF 36
8 1:12:12 1:11:23 ANGLIM, Jan Hardley Runners 482 F 219 F70 2
49 1:12:26 1:11:42 BEATSON, Paul Unattached44 483 M 264 M65 7
416 1:12:45 1:12:15 RANDALL BOWMAKER, Kat Unattached129 484 F 220 F40 33
571 1:12:45 1:12:15 WILLCOX, Tiffany Unattached87 485 F 221 F35 51
114 1:12:54 1:12:08 CLARKE, Debbie Victory AC 486 F 222 F55 20
479 1:13:00 1:12:22 SMART, Paul Victory AC 487 M 265 M50 29
246 1:13:08 1:12:22 HEATH, Sara Victory AC 488 F 223 F40 34
473 1:13:18 1:12:56 SIMMONS, Tracey Unattached81 489 F 224 F45 31
430 1:13:18 1:12:56 RICHARDSON , Lucy Unattached84 490 F 225 SF 37
378 1:13:28 1:12:52 NOWIK, David Eastleigh RC 491 M 266 M45 41
385 1:13:29 1:12:38 OLLIER, Bev Unattached42 492 F 226 F45 32
276 1:14:28 1:13:42 JENKINSON, Hazel Victory AC 493 F 227 F55 21
83 1:15:48 1:15:25 BUTCHER, Lisa Unattached83 494 F 228 F45 33
84 1:15:56 1:15:33 BUTCHER , Michael Unattached82 495 M 267 M50 30
260 1:16:39 1:16:08 HOUDOIRE, Tracey Isle Of Wight RR AC 496 F 229 F55 22
375 1:16:56 1:16:07 NORN, Victoria Unattached118 497 F 230 F35 52
321 1:17:59 1:17:10 LYS, Michelle Unattached132 498 F 231 F55 23
397 1:18:32 1:17:41 PIERCE, Ian Hedge End Running Club 499 M 268 M50 31
507 1:18:32 1:17:41 SWIFT, Jessica Unattached117 500 F 232 SF 38
69 1:18:33 1:17:41 BRADLEY, Janine Unattached116 501 F 233 F45 34
179 1:18:47 1:18:08 ELLIOTT, Lauren Unattached101 502 F 234 SF 39
123 1:18:47 1:18:09 COE, Nick Unattached108 503 M 269 M45 42

Netley 10km - 19 May 2019 - Team Results

Pos. Team-Men Score Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
1 Overton Harriers & AC 25 GROUNDSELL , Martin LOVELOCK, Simon HOLMES, Sean
2 Winchester & District AC 36 BIDGOOD, Richard STEVENS, Simon BELFIELD, George
3 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 48 HUGHES, James HUGHES, Emlyn ASPINALL, George
4 Lordshill Road Runners 61 PROCTOR, Andrew CATCHLOVE, Neil AGAR , Robert
5 Andover AC 64 DEWEY, Chris GEORGE, Dylan WEBBER, Mike
6 City Of Salisbury AC & RC 87 HOLLOWAY, Stuart CROOM, Jonathan INGRAM, Reece
7 Stubbington Green Runners 90 WESTBROOK, Mark FOSTER, Daniel CHOWNS, Richard
8 Lordshill Road Runners 119 GRAHAM, Alan GALLAGHER, Dan SANSONE, Chris
9 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 122 FOSTER, Jamie PUZEY, Christopher WYNN, John
10 Farnham Runners 126 CLARKE, James WICKHAM, Harvey AMBROSE, Neil
11 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 126 FLEET, David CHAMBERLAIN, Phil WRIGHT, Brian
12 Hedge End Running Club 128 CHAMBERLAIN, Mark THOMPSON, Robert AMBER, Joseph
13 Eastleigh RC 136 STOCKLEY, Martin MARRITT, Ian GILES, Robert
14 Alton Runners 144 MOREY, Alistair TAYLOR, Richard HALL, Alex
15 Hardley Runners 149 RENYARD, Nathan LATHAM, Daniel POWELL, Daniel
16 Winchester & District AC 182 GASKELL, David MCMANUS, Colin DUCK, Saul
17 Lordshill Road Runners 190 GRIFFITHS, Nicholas TAVENDALE, Ben COOK, Chris
18 Isle Of Wight RR AC 199 WILKES, Ross SEXTON , Peter SHARP, Garry
19 City Of Salisbury AC & RC 204 DUFFY, John WHITE, Mike MAPLE, Chris
20 Totton RC 206 HULL, Daniel WHITE, Neil BARLOW, Robbie
21 Hedge End Running Club 231 TRENDELL , Robson CHESTER, Christopher PENFOLD, Henry
22 Denmead Striders 245 WILSON, Rob CORNWELL, Chris MCCAWLEY, Gary
23 Hardley Runners 248 TANNER, Matt IBBOTSON, Simon BUTLER, Paddy
24 Lordshill Road Runners 250 RICKMAN, Antony GRASMEDER, Ian LOVESEY, Matt
25 Stubbington Green Runners 251 MARTIN, Graham WHITE, Mike LEE, Marcus
26 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 258 SOANE, Glenn RUTTER, Charles BROOKS, Mark
27 City Of Salisbury AC & RC 269 LARCOMBE, Richard CORNWALL, Joseph HANKINS, Marc
28 Farnham Runners 283 CUMMINGS, Timothy BAILEY, Steve HARDAWAY, Alistair
29 Eastleigh RC 293 BROWN, Colin WILLIS, Anthony CHURCHER, Steve
30 Hedge End Running Club 301 LATHWELL, James BORDRY, Jerome TAPHOUSE, Andrew
31 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 310 MCCLURE, Gillam RUDDY, Adam DONNARUMMA, Lee
32 Portsmouth Joggers 317 MCCAULEY, Chris WOOLDRIDGE, Steven RAE, Michael
33 Victory AC 330 MITCHINSON , Paul CLOW, Jim HEALY, Terry
34 Gosport Road Runners 335 MILLER, Danny ROIZ DE SA, Daniel GRIFFIN, Barry
35 Winchester & District AC 346 LOWY, Stephen WEST , Martyn GOODWIN , Steve
36 Hedge End Running Club 361 MEIGH, Peter ROWE, Kevin BRIDGEMAN, Mike
37 City Of Salisbury AC & RC 368 NEWMAN, Graham ROBERTSON, Stuart KERSHAW, Jonathan
38 Eastleigh RC 383 O'GRADY, Sean FRANCESCHINI, Daniele MEYER, Spencer
39 Hedge End Running Club 426 ALLEN, Richard WIGGINTON, Stuart JAMES, Matt
40 Netley Abbey Runners 433 BUNDY, Chris DAVEY, Shaun FOWLER, David
41 City Of Salisbury AC & RC 451 MATHIESON, Andrew WOOD, Derek O'LEARY, Kevin
42 Overton Harriers & AC 455 JULIFF, Gareth CLARKE, Terry FRANCIS, Richard
43 Hardley Runners 455 RENYARD, Malcolm ANGLIM, Mick ROBBINS, Graham
44 Alton Runners 458 CLOW, Stephen SCRASE, Philip BACON, Richard
45 Liss Runners 460 REID, David PAY, Cliff GREENFIELD, Robin
46 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 478 DEVINE, George KIDBY, John HADLOW, James
47 Winchester & District AC 481 MUNRO, Richard KANE, Jonathan WALKER, David
48 Ryde Harriers 492 MCALISTER, Trevor WARREN, Brian LEE, Stephen
49 Eastleigh RC 496 JONES, Brian BACKHOUSE, Paul DIAPER, Jon
50 Hedge End Running Club 517 BRADLEY, Ian BOWERS , Ian MILLER, Will
51 Netley Abbey Runners 539 TOWNEND , Steve CAPTAIN, Mathew BOOTH, Ian
52 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 563 BAILEY, Frazer DIGGLE, Richard WALKER, Andrew
53 Gosport Road Runners 573 HUMPHREYS , Paul SPARSHOTT, Chris TORRENS, Lee
54 Hedge End Running Club 575 MANTON, Cliff WRIGHT, Robert JARVIS, Alex
55 City Of Salisbury AC & RC 589 WILLIAMS, Richard HOLLOWAY, Melvyn BIDMEAD, Richard
56 Hardley Runners 608 AVERY, Steven SMITH, Mike BARBER, Jeremy
57 Netley Abbey Runners 618 BROWNE , Antony DALLIMORE, Mark CARR, Steve
58 Eastleigh RC 637 FORSHAW, Dan BALFOUR, Kevin HAMMOND, Paul
59 Hedge End Running Club 647 BAGGS, William VINE, Paul FARRINGTON, Jonathan
60 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 661 DELLER, Michael NEWLYN, Gary DRISCOLL, Neil
61 Netley Abbey Runners 701 LEWIS, Chris BAKER, Gary TUCKER, Alex
62 Eastleigh RC 704 DEACON, Jeff SHOESMITH, Jason GILL, Bal
63 Hedge End Running Club 737 COLLINS, Geoff JONES, Robert FURLONG, Michael
64 City Of Salisbury AC & RC 769 MARTIN, Colin WATKINSON, Duncan WITT, Will
Pos. Team-Women Score Name 1 Name 2 Name 3
1 Lordshill Road Runners 25 WOOD, Kirsty TRUMPELMANN, Emily GREEN, Connie
2 Winchester & District AC 40 PERRY, Susy CAIN, Natalie CARR, Caroline
3 Totton RC 43 BURCH, Alice WILEY, Esther COADY, Sophie
4 City Of Salisbury AC & RC 58 THOM, Ruth INGRAM, Charlotte HITCHINS, Heather
5 Hardley Runners 69 RUDD, Alice CLARKE, Vicki HODGE, Jane
6 Hedge End Running Club 86 LABRAM, Joanne STARK, Rebecca BUTLER, Sarah
7 Farnham Runners 92 GRANELL, Louise TYLER, Linda RUSS, Emma
8 Victory AC 108 CORBETT, Gemma GILHOLM, Jo PUKINSKA, Linda
9 Eastleigh RC 110 GILES, Anna CAREY, Jayne JURDIC, Theresa
10 Lordshill Road Runners 117 GIERING, Sari MATTINGLY, Diane THOMAS, Martine
11 Overton Harriers & AC 126 DAVIES, Sian SPENCER, Claire BROTHERS, Katie
12 Denmead Striders 134 RICHARDSON, Suzanne TAYLOR, Linda GAUNT, Amy
13 Totton RC 142 MILES, Amanda MACBETH, Kirsty WHITE, Lizzy
14 Alton Runners 145 PROCTOR, Emma SHAYLOR, Naomi SCRASE, Jane
15 Netley Abbey Runners 154 MATTHEWS, Holly COOK, Sarah FLAVIN, Joanne
16 Gosport Road Runners 164 DOWLING, Gillian ROIZ DE SA , Julia SHILLING, Jenny
17 Stubbington Green Runners 182 MILLICAN, Maria MAY, Lucy CHAMBERLAIN, Katherine
18 Lordshill Road Runners 183 DENT, Abbigail BACKSHELL, Helen KEELER, Charlotte
19 City Of Salisbury AC & RC 189 ROBSON, Linda HOLLOWAY, Alison BALA, Rachel
20 Portsmouth Joggers 198 THOMAS, Nicola BLACKLEDGE, Samantha NOCKEMANN, Jane
21 Hedge End Running Club 207 COXHILL, Yvonne SHEPPERD, Tracey SHEILL, Leanne
22 Eastleigh RC 214 COLLING, Frankie RANDALL-COLES, Kate DEACON, Claire
23 New Forest Runners 217 STORM, Hannah REILLY, Trisha LYDFORD, Gail
24 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 221 BARTLETT , Lucy CESSFORD, Sarah HELYER, Emma
25 City Of Salisbury AC & RC 268 MURPHY, Melenie WHITELEY, Jane MILNER, Lisa
26 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 270 SADLER, Ruth STEPHENSON, Kathryn WYNN, Tracy
27 Isle Of Wight RR AC 294 WILMOTT, Jodie SHARP, Sarah KEYTE, Bridget
28 Farnham Runners 297 COPELAND, Kay SNELSON, Anne HARRISON, Tina
29 Hedge End Running Club 321 PUTTOCK, Tracy CROSSWELL, Kym SMALL, Lisa
30 Lordshill Road Runners 325 JEFFERY, Rhian LOVESEY, Louise OLIVER, Sharon
31 Winchester & District AC 328 CALLISTER, Melissa SHARMAN, Charlotte GOODWIN , Gill
32 Hardley Runners 335 AVERY, Joanna ROBERTS, Tamsin HARRIS, Christine
33 Gosport Road Runners 338 GRAHAM, Sam TOMLINSON, Fiona PEARCE, Paula
34 Totton RC 362 COLLINS, Virginia VANDERPLANK, Ann-Marie KENNARD, Dorothea
35 Eastleigh RC 363 NANGLE, Sarah PORTER, Becks MILES, Marilyn
36 City Of Salisbury AC & RC 391 KNIGHT, Jane MAPLE, Vanessa CHLEBOWSKI, Jacqueline
37 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 400 WEST, Gemma LEIGHTON-GOODALL, Alex DELLER, Sarah
38 Hedge End Running Club 413 SUMMERS, Sharon MILNER, Kelly MUDLIAR, Lauren
39 Netley Abbey Runners 425 BRUNINK, Vicki PRIOR, Jessica WATSON, Karen
40 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 431 STEVENSON, Carole WILLIAMS, Alana FIRTH, Dani
41 Farnham Runners 435 BRACEY, Helen BAILEY, Clair PROBETT, Jane
42 Victory AC 463 JARVIS, Rachel COWLIN, Lucy STOTT, Nicola
43 Stubbington Green Runners 463 KEMP, Pam SHAW, Janet BARHAM, Melissa
44 Hedge End Running Club 492 WARD, Danielle BALCH, Paula SPARKS, Maria
45 Gosport Road Runners 512 HUMPHREYS , Debbie FRANKLIN, Lynne MORBY, Karen
46 Hedge End Running Club 546 COSTELLO, Jane NICHOLSON, Pauline WARD, Julie
47 Netley Abbey Runners 549 JOHNSON, Ruth LOCKYER, Claire HUGHES, Sarah
48 City Of Salisbury AC & RC 559 CHLEBOWSKI, Carol VON RORETZ, Denise BROWN , Lesley
49 Victory AC 625 RUDKIN, Amanda GERLACH, Rose CROCKER, Marilyn
50 Victory AC 659 MAIN, Bridget CLARKE, Debbie HEATH, Sara